Varsity Boys | Varsity Girls | Frosh/Soph Boys | Frosh/Soph Girls
BV 100 |
|
|
|
Wind |
1 |
Kiel Alcaraz |
|
Desert Christian |
11.07 |
0.0 |
2 |
Ronnie Comacho |
|
Oaks Christian |
11.18 |
0.0 |
3 |
Cody Uhrig |
|
Santa Ynez |
11.33 |
0.0 |
4 |
Paul Thompson |
|
St. Bonaventure |
11.38 |
0.5 |
5 |
Roosevelt Davis |
|
Paraclete |
11.39 |
0.0 |
6 |
Ben Chavez |
|
Santa Clara |
11.47 |
-1.4 |
7 |
Mark Strong |
|
Oak Park |
11.47 |
0.0 |
8 |
Aki Zapata |
|
Oak Park |
11.49 |
0.0 |
9 |
Vega Christian |
|
Salesian |
11.51 |
0.0 |
10 |
Ryan Dixon |
|
Valley Christian |
11.58 |
0.0 |
11 |
Cameron Campbell |
|
Whittier Christian |
11.61 |
-1.4 |
12 |
Conner Carlovsky |
|
Garces |
11.64 |
0.2 |
13 |
Joash Wampande |
|
St. Genevieve |
11.71 |
-1.4 |
14 |
Ray Ramirez |
|
St. Genevieve |
11.71 |
0.2 |
15 |
Darrien Mcgee |
|
Maranatha |
11.73 |
-1.4 |
16 |
J.T. Wells |
|
Nipomo |
11.75 |
-1.4 |
17 |
Antoine Peterson |
|
La Salle |
11.76 |
0.5 |
18 |
Jacob Woocher |
|
Brentwood |
11.76 |
0.5 |
19 |
Zak Puente |
|
Garces |
11.77 |
0.2 |
20 |
Alden Higgins |
|
Pasadena Poly |
11.81 |
0.5 |
21 |
Dylan Hall |
|
Verbum Dei |
11.91 |
0.2 |
22 |
Zach D'Amico |
|
Valley Christian |
11.92 |
-1.4 |
23 |
Braydon Maish |
|
Paraclete |
11.93 |
0.0 |
24 |
Daniel Cruz |
|
Fillmore |
11.97 |
0.2 |
25 |
Austin Lee |
|
Maranatha |
11.99 |
0.2 |
26 |
Kenny Savinsky |
|
Santa Ynez |
12.02 |
0.5 |
27 |
White Travis |
|
Verbum Dei |
12.03 |
0.2 |
28 |
Christian Cornejo |
|
Fillmore |
12.04 |
0.2 |
29 |
Aguilar Nick |
|
Salesian |
12.04 |
0.5 |
30 |
Aron Uribe |
|
Carpinteria |
12.12 |
0.2 |
31 |
Patrick Collins |
|
St. Joseph |
12.20 |
0.2 |
32 |
Gustavo Arreola |
|
Carpinteria |
12.28 |
0.2 |
33 |
JT Royston |
|
Providence Hall |
12.29 |
0.2 |
34 |
Shawn Mclurkin |
|
Desert Christian |
12.31 |
0.2 |
35 |
Alec Blivas |
|
Brentwood |
12.36 |
0.5 |
|
Diamond Schouder |
|
St. Bonaventure |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BV 200 |
|
|
|
Wind |
1 |
Cameron Stevens |
|
Oak Park |
22.66 |
-0.4 |
2 |
Benjamin Dixon |
|
St. Bonaventure |
22.76 |
-0.7 |
3 |
Cody Uhrig |
|
Santa Ynez |
22.77 |
-0.4 |
4 |
Kiel Alcaraz |
|
Desert Christian |
22.81 |
-0.4 |
5 |
Ronnie Comacho |
|
Oaks Christian |
22.83 |
-0.4 |
6 |
RJ Straker |
|
Maranatha |
23.36 |
-0.4 |
7 |
Diamond Schouder |
|
St. Bonaventure |
23.42 |
-0.7 |
8 |
Vega Christian |
|
Salesian |
23.46 |
-0.4 |
9 |
Ben Chavez |
|
Santa Clara |
23.50 |
0.0 |
10 |
Marcus Cummings |
|
Crespi |
23.56 |
-0.7 |
11 |
Kenny Cromer |
|
Nipomo |
23.59 |
-0.7 |
12 |
Joash Wampande |
|
St. Genevieve |
23.59 |
0.0 |
13 |
Arthur Kim |
|
Oak Park |
23.63 |
-0.7 |
14 |
Conner Carlovsky |
|
Garces |
23.67 |
-0.4 |
15 |
Ryan Dixon |
|
Valley Christian |
23.71 |
-0.4 |
16 |
Zak Puente |
|
Garces |
23.74 |
0.0 |
17 |
Alex Rodriguez |
|
Carpinteria |
24.02 |
0.0 |
18 |
Max Morales |
|
Villanova |
24.10 |
-0.7 |
19 |
Sam Haft |
|
Malibu |
24.14 |
0.0 |
20 |
J.T. Wells |
|
Nipomo |
24.15 |
-0.7 |
21 |
Daniel Cruz |
|
Fillmore |
24.19 |
0.0 |
22 |
Aron Uribe |
|
Carpinteria |
24.21 |
0.0 |
23 |
Aguilar Nick |
|
Salesian |
24.28 |
0.0 |
24 |
Masataka Atanabe |
|
Villanova |
24.31 |
0.0 |
25 |
Jacob Woocher |
|
Brentwood |
24.44 |
0.0 |
26 |
Ray Ramirez |
|
St. Genevieve |
24.65 |
0.0 |
27 |
Jeremy Gurule |
|
Maranatha |
24.65 |
-0.4 |
28 |
JT Royston |
|
Providence Hall |
24.65 |
0.0 |
29 |
Juan Gonzalez |
|
La Salle |
25.02 |
0.0 |
30 |
Alec Blivas |
|
Brentwood |
25.15 |
0.0 |
31 |
Josh Bell |
|
Whittier Christian |
25.18 |
0.0 |
32 |
Sean Metcalf |
|
Verbum Dei |
25.50 |
-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BV 400 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Connor Reck |
|
Santa Ynez |
49.60 |
|
2 |
Eric Holguin |
|
St. Bonaventure |
49.84 |
|
3 |
Cameron Stevens |
|
Oak Park |
50.60 |
|
4 |
Adam Lynch |
|
Valley Christian |
50.70 |
|
5 |
Testasaputra |
|
Oak Park |
51.03 |
|
6 |
Jack Porter |
|
Pasadena Poly |
51.09 |
|
7 |
Alex Rinkus |
|
Maranatha |
51.11 |
|
8 |
Winston Rose |
|
St. Genevieve |
51.91 |
|
9 |
Kenny Cromer |
|
Nipomo |
51.94 |
|
10 |
Angus Bellue |
|
Garces |
52.09 |
|
11 |
Bryan Carroll |
|
Morro Bay |
52.30 |
|
12 |
Andrew Sanchez |
|
Village Christian |
52.42 |
|
13 |
Marcus Cummings |
|
Crespi |
52.53 |
|
14 |
Angel Maya |
|
Nordhoff |
53.04 |
|
15 |
Jesus Real |
|
Verbum Dei |
53.63 |
|
16 |
Cameron Foster-Parker |
|
Desert Christian |
53.70 |
|
17 |
Garrett Stone |
|
La Salle |
54.04 |
|
18 |
Sam Haft |
|
Malibu |
54.14 |
|
19 |
Jordan Perales |
|
St. Joseph |
54.18 |
|
20 |
Ryan Cowles |
|
Nordhoff |
54.18 |
|
21 |
Trevor Brady |
|
Morro Bay |
54.33 |
|
22 |
Kofi Washington |
|
Cate |
54.45 |
|
23 |
Montrail Yates |
|
Malibu |
54.55 |
|
24 |
Mark Marquina |
|
St. Genevieve |
56.23 |
|
25 |
Josh Bell |
|
Whittier Christian |
57.05 |
|
26 |
Mike Defond |
|
Flintridge Prep |
57.56 |
|
26 |
Sean Metcalf |
|
Verbum Dei |
57.56 |
|
28 |
Austin Robison |
|
Villanova |
57.93 |
|
29 |
Mason Anglin |
|
St. Joseph |
58.43 |
|
30 |
Luis Albarran |
|
Carpinteria |
58.47 |
|
31 |
Omar Martin |
|
Flintridge Prep |
1:03.24 |
|
32 |
Austen Maurer |
|
La Salle |
1:05.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BV 800 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Shane MacMiller |
|
Crespi |
1:56.03 |
|
2 |
Connor Reck |
|
Santa Ynez |
1:56.82 |
|
3 |
Austin Robison |
|
Villanova |
2:00.75 |
|
4 |
Brady McFaul |
|
Maranatha |
2:01.08 |
|
5 |
Billy Anderson |
|
Crespi |
2:01.15 |
|
6 |
Bryan Curtis |
|
Desert Christian |
2:01.33 |
|
7 |
Steven Fields |
|
Santa Ynez |
2:01.45 |
|
8 |
Angel Maya |
|
Nordhoff |
2:01.82 |
|
9 |
Joey Burke |
|
L.A. Baptist |
2:01.95 |
|
10 |
Morgan Gilcrest |
|
St. Bonaventure |
2:05.07 |
|
11 |
Ricky Ruelas |
|
Paraclete |
2:05.22 |
|
12 |
Dominic Townsend |
|
Maranatha |
2:05.53 |
|
13 |
Vince Cimmarusti |
|
Nordhoff |
2:06.26 |
|
14 |
Michael Berton |
|
Oak Park |
2:06.68 |
|
15 |
Vince Colarossi |
|
Oaks Christian |
2:07.09 |
|
16 |
James Bradley |
|
Flintridge Prep |
2:07.54 |
|
17 |
Bryan Carroll |
|
Morro Bay |
2:07.66 |
|
18 |
Sebastian Holleufer |
|
Nipomo |
2:09.21 |
|
19 |
Jordan Perales |
|
St. Joseph |
2:10.71 |
|
20 |
Aaron Mardueno |
|
Carpinteria |
2:12.07 |
|
21 |
Taft Hulsey |
|
La Salle |
2:12.10 |
|
22 |
Cameron Foster-Parker |
|
Desert Christian |
2:12.91 |
|
23 |
Nate DeBruno |
|
Orcutt Academy |
2:13.11 |
|
24 |
Bill Pomerans |
|
Cate |
2:13.73 |
|
25 |
Jesse Gonzalez |
|
Thacher |
2:13.80 |
|
26 |
Robert Aiken |
|
Oak Park |
2:14.03 |
|
27 |
Patrick Hawkes |
|
St. Joseph |
2:14.82 |
|
28 |
Grant Foraker |
|
Oaks Christian |
2:14.90 |
|
29 |
Joe Huh |
|
Whittier Christian |
2:15.16 |
|
30 |
Josh Maderazo |
|
Rosamond |
2:15.87 |
|
31 |
Alex Guzner |
|
Flintridge Prep |
2:16.28 |
|
32 |
Bryant Maldonado |
|
Nipomo |
2:16.87 |
|
33 |
Steffan Ghantous |
|
La Salle |
2:17.02 |
|
34 |
Eddie Baez |
|
Fillmore |
2:17.71 |
|
35 |
Chris Johnson |
|
L.A. Baptist |
2:18.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BV 1600 (corrected) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gustavo Sanchez |
|
Nordhoff |
4:25.91 |
|
2 |
Bryan Curtis |
|
Desert Christian |
4:30.02 |
|
3 |
Anthony Allen |
|
St. Bonaventure |
4:31.45 |
|
4 |
Nick Privitelli |
|
Crespi |
4:35.85 |
|
5 |
Harrison Sones |
|
Brentwood |
4:36.35 |
|
6 |
Morgan Gilcrest |
|
St. Bonaventure |
4:39.71 |
|
7 |
Nathan Hennigan |
|
Nordhoff |
4:39.73 |
|
8 |
Chris Bates |
|
Whittier Christian |
4:41.12 |
|
9 |
Hayes Dunn |
|
St. Joseph |
4:42.06 |
|
10 |
Javier Bañuelos |
|
Salesian |
4:43.23 |
|
11 |
Sebastian Holleufer |
|
Nipomo |
4:43.67 |
|
12 |
Angel Barranco |
|
Salesian |
4:46.70 |
|
13 |
Nate DeBruno |
|
Orcutt Academy |
4:46.90 |
|
14 |
Zac Patten |
|
Desert Christian |
4:47.80 |
|
15 |
Ervin Velasquez |
|
Rosamond |
4:47.91 |
|
16 |
Jake Johnson |
|
Flintridge Prep |
4:48.66 |
|
17 |
Winchester Eubank |
|
Santa Ynez |
4:49.51 |
|
18 |
Josh Meko |
|
Nipomo |
4:50.16 |
|
19 |
Kevin Fernandez |
|
Oak Park |
4:50.81 |
|
20 |
Jacob Lowry |
|
Oak Park |
4:51.92 |
|
21 |
Matt Theologidy |
|
Paraclete |
4:52.09 |
|
22 |
DJ Bermea |
|
Rosamond |
4:52.43 |
|
23 |
Javier Garcia |
|
Santa Ynez |
4:54.31 |
|
24 |
Jesse Gonzalez |
|
Thacher |
4:55.58 |
|
25 |
Casey Thompson |
|
Flintridge Prep |
4:56.51 |
|
26 |
Douglas Morales |
|
La Salle |
4:58.12 |
|
27 |
Chris Johnson |
|
L.A. Baptist |
4:58.81 |
|
28 |
Joe Huh |
|
Whittier Christian |
4:58.83 |
|
29 |
Patrick Hawkes |
|
St. Joseph |
4:59.46 |
|
30 |
Steffan Ghantous |
|
La Salle |
5:04.15 |
|
31 |
Spencer McAvoy |
|
Cate |
5:05.24 |
|
32 |
Taylor Losi |
|
Oaks Christian |
5:13.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BV 3200 (corrected) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Shane MacMiller |
|
Crespi |
9:37.53 |
|
2 |
Gustavo Sanchez |
|
Nordhoff |
9:38.90 |
|
3 |
Chris Bates |
|
Whittier Christian |
9:55.34 |
|
4 |
Matt Russell |
|
Nordhoff |
9:59.36 |
|
5 |
Dillon Murphy |
|
Paraclete |
10:01.35 |
|
6 |
Scott Acton |
|
Desert Christian |
10:04.35 |
|
7 |
Brian Sacripanti |
|
Maranatha |
10:08.02 |
|
8 |
Hayes Dunn |
|
St. Joseph |
10:09.37 |
|
9 |
Anthony Allen |
|
St. Bonaventure |
10:09.52 |
|
10 |
Jason Bunn |
|
Flintridge Prep |
10:11.56 |
|
11 |
Josh Meko |
|
Nipomo |
10:18.17 |
|
12 |
Thomas Waters |
|
Desert Christian |
10:21.41 |
|
13 |
Jose Hernandez |
|
Salesian |
10:22.98 |
|
14 |
Mack McGonagill |
|
Morro Bay |
10:34.37 |
|
15 |
Anthony Angel |
|
Santa Ynez |
10:35.17 |
|
16 |
Ethan Hopwood |
|
Mission Prep |
10:41.63 |
|
17 |
Alexander Gonzalez |
|
Fillmore |
10:44.86 |
|
18 |
Andy Khaw |
|
Oak Park |
10:44.86 |
|
19 |
Michael Tucker |
|
Oak Park |
10:56.62 |
|
20 |
Eli Weinstein |
|
Flintridge Prep |
11:20.48 |
|
21 |
Fitzgerald Jonathan |
|
Verbum Dei |
11:35.36 |
|
22 |
Douglas Morales |
|
La Salle |
11:43.55 |
|
23 |
Leo Arroyo |
|
Carpinteria |
11:59.48 |
|
24 |
Bryant Maldonado |
|
Nipomo |
12:32.00 |
|
25 |
Peter Gibbs |
|
La Salle |
12:56.06 |
|
|
Angel Barranco |
|
Salesian |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BV 110 Hurdles |
|
|
|
Wind |
1 |
Bradford Ortland |
|
Maranatha |
15.80 |
0.0 |
2 |
Jonathan Fields |
|
St. Joseph |
15.86 |
0.0 |
3 |
Thomas Dempsey |
|
Villanova |
16.42 |
0.0 |
4 |
Joaquin Martinez |
|
Desert Christian |
16.73 |
0.0 |
5 |
Roy Gonzalez |
|
St. Genevieve |
16.89 |
0.0 |
6 |
Justin Teleng |
|
Village Christian |
16.90 |
0.0 |
7 |
Nick Lahr |
|
St. Joseph |
16.98 |
0.0 |
8 |
Jeffrey Zia |
|
Oak Park |
16.99 |
0.0 |
9 |
Chris Souza |
|
Nipomo |
17.30 |
0.0 |
10 |
Micah Thornton |
|
Nordhoff |
17.44 |
0.0 |
11 |
Joe Magano |
|
Maranatha |
17.57 |
0.0 |
12 |
Eric Sheldon |
|
Santa Ynez |
17.59 |
0.0 |
13 |
Luke Duran |
|
Paraclete |
17.63 |
0.0 |
14 |
Joe Shaneyfelt |
|
Villanova |
17.78 |
1.1 |
15 |
David Jackson |
|
La Salle |
18.00 |
1.1 |
16 |
Kevin Shindelus |
|
Oak Park |
18.09 |
0.0 |
17 |
Oliver Rene |
|
Malibu |
18.52 |
1.1 |
18 |
Andrew Shubin |
|
Valley Christian |
18.54 |
1.1 |
19 |
Eric Chambers |
|
Rosamond |
18.97 |
-0.2 |
20 |
Chris Pride-Rice |
|
Whittier Christian |
19.00 |
1.1 |
21 |
Alex Pinon |
|
Pasadena Poly |
19.20 |
1.1 |
22 |
Tyler Eschenbach |
|
Nipomo |
19.29 |
1.1 |
23 |
Brian Schneider |
|
Carpinteria |
19.32 |
-0.2 |
24 |
Isaac Seymour |
|
Nordhoff |
19.49 |
0.0 |
25 |
Christian Rojas |
|
Fillmore |
20.07 |
-0.2 |
26 |
Chris Licon |
|
Santa Clara |
20.15 |
-0.2 |
27 |
Austen Maurer |
|
La Salle |
20.61 |
-0.2 |
28 |
Roy Yu |
|
Flintridge Prep |
20.70 |
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BV 300 Hurdles |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Roy Gonzalez |
|
St. Genevieve |
42.10 |
|
2 |
Eric Sheldon |
|
Santa Ynez |
42.19 |
|
3 |
Adam Ruggiero |
|
Desert Christian |
42.53 |
|
4 |
David Cornejo |
|
Carpinteria |
42.65 |
|
5 |
Robert Reny |
|
Maranatha |
42.95 |
|
6 |
Jonathan Fields |
|
St. Joseph |
43.46 |
|
7 |
Isaac Seymour |
|
Nordhoff |
43.61 |
|
8 |
Chris Souza |
|
Nipomo |
43.68 |
|
9 |
Bradford Ortland |
|
Maranatha |
43.82 |
|
10 |
Sean McCormack |
|
St. Joseph |
43.83 |
|
11 |
Micah Thornton |
|
Nordhoff |
44.05 |
|
12 |
Joaquin Martinez |
|
Desert Christian |
44.18 |
|
13 |
Luke Duran |
|
Paraclete |
44.42 |
|
14 |
Thomas Dempsey |
|
Villanova |
44.56 |
|
15 |
Justin Teleng |
|
Village Christian |
44.62 |
|
16 |
Kevin Shindelus |
|
Oak Park |
44.88 |
|
17 |
Alex Olivas |
|
Paraclete |
44.89 |
|
18 |
Chris Licon |
|
Santa Clara |
44.94 |
|
19 |
Garrett Stone |
|
La Salle |
44.95 |
|
20 |
Eric Chambers |
|
Rosamond |
45.51 |
|
21 |
Scott Koen |
|
Santa Clara |
45.53 |
|
22 |
Chris Pride-Rice |
|
Whittier Christian |
46.30 |
|
23 |
Alex Pinon |
|
Pasadena Poly |
46.40 |
|
24 |
Andrew Shubin |
|
Valley Christian |
46.59 |
|
25 |
David Jackson |
|
La Salle |
46.65 |
|
26 |
Roy Yu |
|
Flintridge Prep |
47.70 |
|
27 |
Tyler Eschenbach |
|
Nipomo |
47.74 |
|
28 |
Brian Schneider |
|
Carpinteria |
48.90 |
|
29 |
Caylin Moore |
|
Verbum Dei |
49.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BV 4x100 RELAY |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Oak Park |
43.69 |
|
2 |
|
|
St. Bonaventure |
44.28 |
|
3 |
|
|
Maranatha |
44.41 |
|
4 |
|
|
Paraclete |
44.59 |
|
5 |
|
|
Garces |
45.14 |
|
6 |
|
|
St. Genevieve |
45.31 |
|
7 |
|
|
Carpinteria |
45.39 |
|
8 |
|
|
Villanova |
45.80 |
|
9 |
|
|
St. Joseph |
46.25 |
|
10 |
|
|
Fillmore |
46.46 |
|
11 |
|
|
Santa Clara |
46.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BV 4x400 RELAY |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Santa Ynez |
3:23.85* |
|
2 |
|
|
Oak Park |
3:25.92 |
|
3 |
|
|
Maranatha |
3:27.00 |
|
4 |
|
|
Garces |
3:35.81 |
|
5 |
|
|
Nordhoff |
3:36.10 |
|
6 |
|
|
La Salle |
3:42.42 |
|
7 |
|
|
St. Genevieve |
3:42.63 |
|
8 |
|
|
St. Joseph |
3:42.86 |
|
9 |
|
|
Desert Christian |
3:44.08 |
|
10 |
|
|
Nipomo |
3:45.60 |
|
11 |
|
|
Carpinteria |
3:47.27 |
|
12 |
|
|
Valley Christian |
3:55.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BV Long Jump |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kiel Alcaraz |
|
Desert Christian |
21-05 3/4 |
|
2 |
Adam Ruggiero |
|
Desert Christian |
21-03 |
|
3 |
Chris Cook |
|
St. Bonaventure |
21-00 |
|
4 |
Dylan Hall |
|
Verbum Dei |
20-10 3/4 |
|
5 |
Jordon Griffin |
|
Maranatha |
20-07 |
|
6 |
David Cornejo |
|
Carpinteria |
20-03 3/4 |
|
7 |
Eric Sheldon |
|
Santa Ynez |
20-00 1/4 |
|
8 |
Roosevelt Davis |
|
Paraclete |
19-09 3/4 |
|
9 |
Nick Lahr |
|
St. Joseph |
19-08 3/4 |
|
10 |
Daniel Wohl |
|
Pasadena Poly |
19-08 1/2 |
|
11 |
Scott Koen |
|
Santa Clara |
19-03 3/4 |
|
12 |
Rory Riggs |
|
Verbum Dei |
18-10 3/4 |
|
13 |
Zach D'Amico |
|
Valley Christian |
18-09 3/4 |
|
14 |
Allen Stevens |
|
Oaks Christian |
18-05 1/2 |
|
15 |
Apolinar Quinterio |
|
Garces |
18-05 |
|
16 |
Alberto Fernandez |
|
Fillmore |
18-04 3/4 |
|
17 |
Micah DeBruno |
|
Nipomo |
18-04 3/4 |
|
18 |
Pelaez Joey |
|
Salesian |
18-03 1/4 |
|
19 |
Max Gill |
|
Garces |
18-00 1/2 |
|
20 |
Mark Strong |
|
Oak Park |
18-00 1/2 |
|
21 |
Vega Christian |
|
Salesian |
17-11 1/2 |
|
22 |
Sean McCormack |
|
St. Joseph |
17-09 3/4 |
|
23 |
Jacob Woocher |
|
Brentwood |
17-05 1/4 |
|
24 |
Tyler Jeffares |
|
Nordhoff |
16-11 1/4 |
|
25 |
Kyler Heath |
|
Nordhoff |
15-03 1/4 |
|
26 |
Terrell Oliver |
|
La Salle |
15-03 1/4 |
|
|
Kofi Washington |
|
Cate |
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BV Triple Jump |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Allen Stevens |
|
Oaks Christian |
43-04 1/2 |
|
2 |
Jude Olear |
|
Crespi |
42-09 1/2 |
|
3 |
Eric Sheldon |
|
Santa Ynez |
42-07 |
|
4 |
Adam Ruggiero |
|
Desert Christian |
42-00 1/2 |
|
5 |
Jordon Griffin |
|
Maranatha |
41-07 3/4 |
|
6 |
Micah DeBruno |
|
Nipomo |
41-07 1/4 |
|
7 |
Marc Perales |
|
Crespi |
41-04 1/4 |
|
8 |
Chris Cook |
|
St. Bonaventure |
40-07 3/4 |
|
9 |
Will Kreiger |
|
Desert Christian |
40-02 |
|
10 |
Tyler Jeffares |
|
Nordhoff |
40-02 |
|
11 |
Caylin Moore |
|
Verbum Dei |
39-10 1/4 |
|
12 |
Ryan Wheat |
|
Morro Bay |
39-09 1/2 |
|
13 |
Jerrod Shaffner |
|
St. Joseph |
39-08 1/2 |
|
14 |
Thomas Dempsey |
|
Villanova |
39-04 |
|
15 |
Cameron Jones |
|
Morro Bay |
38-10 1/4 |
|
16 |
Clifton Martin |
|
Maranatha |
38-01 3/4 |
|
17 |
Scott Koen |
|
Santa Clara |
37-11 1/2 |
|
18 |
Jeremy Swanson |
|
St. Joseph |
37-11 1/2 |
|
19 |
Cole Anderson |
|
Villanova |
37-08 3/4 |
|
20 |
Dylan Hall |
|
Verbum Dei |
37-08 1/2 |
|
21 |
Alex Olivas |
|
Paraclete |
37-04 |
|
22 |
Pelaez Joey |
|
Salesian |
37-03 |
|
23 |
Alberto Fernandez |
|
Fillmore |
37-02 |
|
24 |
Michael Gordon |
|
Oak Park |
37-01 1/4 |
|
25 |
Cameron Campbell |
|
Whittier Christian |
36-09 |
|
26 |
Kyler Heathler |
|
Nordhoff |
36-06 |
|
27 |
Budi Sosrodjojo |
|
Cate |
34-07 |
|
28 |
Steven Toyama |
|
La Salle |
34-04 |
|
29 |
Damian Duran |
|
Nipomo |
33-11 3/4 |
|
30 |
Terrell Oliver |
|
La Salle |
32-11 3/4 |
|
|
Andrew Sanchez |
|
Village Christian |
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BV High Jump |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Allen Stevens |
|
Oaks Christian |
6-05 |
|
2 |
Ryan Wheat |
|
Morro Bay |
6-04 |
|
3 |
Austin Gill |
|
Oak Park |
6-00 |
|
4 |
Joaquin Martinez |
|
Desert Christian |
6-00 |
|
5 |
Marc Baker |
|
Nipomo |
5-10 |
|
6 |
Nick Lehr |
|
St. Joseph |
5-10 |
|
7 |
Michael Milligan |
|
Crespi |
5-10 |
|
8 |
Sam Schlenker |
|
Maranatha |
5-08 |
|
9 |
Kyle Hiebert |
|
Whittier Christian |
5-06 |
|
9 |
Mason Anglin |
|
St. Joseph |
5-06 |
|
11 |
PJ Dunn |
|
Maranatha |
5-06 |
|
12 |
Winston Rose |
|
St. Genevieve |
5-06 |
|
13 |
Micah Thornton |
|
Nordhoff |
5-04 |
|
|
Cameron Campbell |
|
Whittier Christian |
NH |
|
|
Alex Olivas |
|
Paraclete |
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BV Pole Vault |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Connor Stark |
|
Oak Park |
15-06 * |
|
2 |
Austin Gill |
|
Oak Park |
14-00 |
|
3 |
Paul Vozzo |
|
Oaks Christian |
13-06 |
|
4 |
Parker Johnson |
|
Santa Ynez |
13-06 |
|
5 |
Micah DeBruno |
|
Nipomo |
12-06 |
|
6 |
Louis Mennel |
|
Morro Bay |
12-00 |
|
7 |
Cameron Luis |
|
St. Joseph |
12-00 |
|
8 |
Damian Duran |
|
Nipomo |
11-06 |
|
9 |
Tim Puerling |
|
St. Joseph |
11-00 |
|
10 |
Devin Fiscalini |
|
Oaks Christian |
10-06 |
|
11 |
Phillip Grove |
|
Paraclete |
9-06 |
|
12 |
Juan Gonzalez |
|
La Salle |
9-00 |
|
|
Alex Rodriguez |
|
Carpinteria |
NH |
|
|
Isaac Rapaport |
|
Morro Bay |
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BV Shot Put |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Amir Patterson |
|
Crespi |
50-11 |
|
2 |
Richard Finnegan |
|
St. Joseph |
49-00 1/2 |
|
3 |
Matt Spencer |
|
St. Joseph |
48-03 3/4 |
|
4 |
Tony Johnson |
|
Nordhoff |
47-01 1/4 |
|
5 |
Jeremy Chang |
|
Oak Park |
45-05 1/4 |
|
6 |
Joey Chilcutt |
|
Nordhoff |
44-07 3/4 |
|
7 |
Wyatt Craddock |
|
Carpinteria |
44-05 1/4 |
|
8 |
Travis Gregg |
|
St. Bonaventure |
43-08 |
|
9 |
Walker Gareri |
|
Malibu |
42-06 1/2 |
|
10 |
Keoni Taylor |
|
Garces |
41-04 |
|
11 |
Nathan Hamming |
|
Pasadena Poly |
40-11 |
|
12 |
Jordan Oliver |
|
Pasadena Poly |
40-10 3/4 |
|
13 |
Chris Alvarado |
|
La Salle |
40-10 |
|
14 |
Sullivan Wall |
|
Grace Brethren |
40-08 |
|
15 |
Stephen Pincetich |
|
Paraclete |
40-02 1/4 |
|
16 |
Jose Freire |
|
Paraclete |
40-01 3/4 |
|
17 |
Gil Craddock |
|
Carpinteria |
40-00 3/4 |
|
18 |
Kyle Hiebert |
|
Whittier Christian |
39-11 1/2 |
|
19 |
Isaiah Braithwaite |
|
Maranatha |
39-10 |
|
20 |
Gustavo Amarillas |
|
Garces |
39-08 3/4 |
|
21 |
Wyatt Sayre |
|
Crespi |
39-00 1/2 |
|
22 |
Sam Cook |
|
Flintridge Prep |
38-10 1/2 |
|
23 |
Anthony Soliman |
|
La Salle |
37-11 |
|
24 |
Carl Coates |
|
Morro Bay |
37-00 3/4 |
|
25 |
Chris Urquidez |
|
Santa Clara |
36-04 |
|
26 |
Steven Bivens |
|
Valley Christian |
35-10 |
|
27 |
Samuel Thorton |
|
Oak Park |
35-08 |
|
28 |
Branson Brzuszkiewicz |
|
Desert Christian |
34-11 1/2 |
|
29 |
Domenic Di Poalo |
|
St. Bonaventure |
34-04 1/2 |
|
30 |
Derek Espejo |
|
Desert Christian |
34-03 1/2 |
|
31 |
Ryan Plummer |
|
Verbum Dei |
29-07 1/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BV Discus |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Keoni Taylor |
|
Garces |
151-09 |
|
2 |
Travis Gregg |
|
St. Bonaventure |
146-04 |
|
3 |
Bryan Sandefur |
|
Nordhoff |
145-04 |
|
4 |
Isaiah Braithwaite |
|
Maranatha |
145-00 |
|
5 |
Richard Finnegan |
|
St. Joseph |
133-10 |
|
6 |
Sullivan Wall |
|
Grace Brethren |
133-08 |
|
7 |
Christopher Alvarado |
|
La Salle |
133-02 |
|
8 |
Matt Spencer |
|
St. Joseph |
132-08 |
|
9 |
Jeremy Chang |
|
Oak Park |
132-05 |
|
10 |
Amir Patterson |
|
Crespi |
123-08 |
|
11 |
Jalen Jefferson |
|
St. Bonaventure |
120-04 |
|
12 |
Wyatt Craddock |
|
Carpinteria |
120-00 |
|
13 |
Kiel Alcaraz |
|
Desert Christian |
119-07 |
|
14 |
Nick Finocchiaro |
|
Garces |
117-07 |
|
15 |
Derek Espejo |
|
Desert Christian |
116-09 |
|
16 |
Tony Johnson |
|
Nordhoff |
116-06 |
|
17 |
Gil Craddock |
|
Carpinteria |
113-04 |
|
18 |
Scott Koen |
|
Santa Clara |
110-07 |
|
19 |
Samuel Thorton |
|
Oak Park |
106-11 |
|
20 |
Walker Gareri |
|
Malibu |
104-05 |
|
21 |
Sam Cook |
|
Flintridge Prep |
102-01 |
|
22 |
Jose Freire |
|
Paraclete |
101-00 |
|
23 |
Andrew Briceno |
|
Santa Ynez |
99-03 |
|
24 |
Steven Bivens |
|
Valley Christian |
97-01 |
|
25 |
Carl Coates |
|
Morro Bay |
96-08 |
|
26 |
Cameron Jones |
|
Morro Bay |
95-07 |
|
27 |
Anthony Soliman |
|
La Salle |
93-10 |
|
28 |
Chris Hamrick |
|
Paraclete |
87-06 |
|
29 |
Ryan Plummer |
|
Verbum Dei |
68-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GV 100 |
|
|
|
Wind |
1 |
Sydney Lewis |
|
Oak Park |
12.39 |
0.3 |
2 |
Krhysalyn Newsome |
|
Maranatha |
12.67 |
0.3 |
3 |
Hanna Winter |
|
La Reina |
12.76 |
0.3 |
4 |
Jahdai Dunk |
|
Valley Christian |
12.82 |
0.3 |
5 |
Lexy Borroel |
|
Santa Ynez |
13.11 |
0.3 |
6 |
Harley Barrera |
|
Mayfield |
13.14 |
0.3 |
7 |
Daryan Box |
|
St. Bonaventure |
13.24 |
0.3 |
8 |
Raven Morgan |
|
Brentwood |
13.41 |
0.3 |
9 |
Florence Butcher |
|
Villanova |
13.42 |
-0.5 |
10 |
Mackinzee Claus |
|
Oak Park |
13.52 |
-0.5 |
11 |
Maya Triplett |
|
Desert Christian |
13.53 |
0.3 |
12 |
Josefina Fernandez |
|
Fillmore |
13.55 |
0.0 |
13 |
Samantha Davies |
|
Flintridge Prep |
13.55 |
-0.5 |
14 |
Autumn Brobisky |
|
Nordhoff |
13.61 |
-0.5 |
15 |
Natalie O'Dwyer |
|
Garces |
13.64 |
0.0 |
16 |
Mary Clyne |
|
La Reina |
13.68 |
-0.5 |
17 |
Becky Rodriquez |
|
Nipomo |
13.72 |
-0.5 |
18 |
Candace Veale |
|
Whittier Christian |
13.75 |
-0.5 |
19 |
Kendle Grosso |
|
Nipomo |
13.88 |
-0.5 |
20 |
Alexandra Apodoca |
|
St. Bonaventure |
13.90 |
0.0 |
21 |
Natalie Vega |
|
La Salle |
13.90 |
0.0 |
22 |
Ali Huerta |
|
Paraclete |
13.91 |
0.0 |
23 |
Angelene Dascanio |
|
St. Joseph |
13.95 |
-0.5 |
24 |
Clare Healy |
|
St. Joseph |
14.68 |
0.0 |
25 |
Stefanie Flores |
|
Cate |
15.06 |
0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GV 200 |
|
|
|
Wind |
1 |
Sydney Lewis |
|
Oak Park |
25.31 |
0.4 |
2 |
Hanna Winter |
|
La Reina |
25.55 |
0.4 |
3 |
Krhysalyn Newsome |
|
Maranatha |
26.52 |
0.4 |
4 |
Kaci Mexico |
|
Santa Ynez |
26.64 |
0.4 |
5 |
Breauna Westbrook |
|
Valley Christian |
26.65 |
0.9 |
6 |
Jahdai Dunk |
|
Valley Christian |
26.76 |
0.9 |
7 |
Marielle Stern |
|
Brentwood |
26.84 |
0.9 |
8 |
Lexy Borroel |
|
Santa Ynez |
27.25 |
0.4 |
9 |
Harley Barrera |
|
Mayfield |
27.32 |
0.4 |
10 |
Florence Butcher |
|
Villanova |
27.52 |
0.9 |
11 |
Rebecca Whealen |
|
Oak Park |
27.62 |
0.9 |
12 |
Maya Triplett |
|
Desert Christian |
27.82 |
0.9 |
13 |
Raven Morgan |
|
Brentwood |
27.87 |
1.1 |
14 |
Autumn Brobisky |
|
Nordhoff |
28.02 |
0.4 |
15 |
Samantha Davies |
|
Flintridge Prep |
28.23 |
0.9 |
16 |
Becky Rodriquez |
|
Nipomo |
28.27 |
0.9 |
17 |
Ashley Torrijos |
|
Mayfield |
28.31 |
0.9 |
18 |
Natalie Vega |
|
La Salle |
28.52 |
1.1 |
19 |
Mary Clyne |
|
La Reina |
28.53 |
1.1 |
20 |
Kendle Grosso |
|
Nipomo |
28.53 |
1.1 |
21 |
Ali Huerta |
|
Paraclete |
28.70 |
1.1 |
22 |
Natalie O'Dwyer |
|
Garces |
28.81 |
0.4 |
23 |
Angelene Dascanio |
|
St. Joseph |
28.84 |
1.1 |
24 |
Nia Burrell |
|
Paraclete |
29.41 |
1.1 |
25 |
Stefanie Flores |
|
Cate |
31.48 |
1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GV 400 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Breauna Westbrook |
|
Valley Christian |
1:00.08 |
|
2 |
Amanda Mitchell |
|
Desert Christian |
1:00.34 |
|
3 |
Marielle Stern |
|
Brentwood |
1:00.74 |
|
4 |
Linsey Kelly |
|
Paraclete |
1:00.84 |
|
5 |
Kristen Ondrejko |
|
St. Bonaventure |
1:01.06 |
|
6 |
Sarah Bucknovitz |
|
Oak Park |
1:01.80 |
|
7 |
Olivia Watt |
|
Morro Bay |
1:02.12 |
|
8 |
Rebecca Whealen |
|
Oak Park |
1:02.50 |
|
9 |
Marie Navea-Huff |
|
Garces |
1:04.32 |
|
10 |
Brooke Contrasas |
|
Whittier Christian |
1:04.83 |
|
11 |
Paige Bartholomew |
|
La Reina |
1:06.01 |
|
12 |
Denali Tietjen |
|
Cate |
1:06.58 |
|
13 |
Kate Stovicek |
|
St. Joseph |
1:07.73 |
|
14 |
Anissa Magdaleno |
|
Fillmore |
1:08.04 |
|
15 |
Keziah Imbeah |
|
Desert Christian |
1:08.90 |
|
16 |
Marie Mitchell |
|
La Reina |
1:09.24 |
|
17 |
Nicole Freche |
|
St. Joseph |
1:11.69 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GV 800 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rachel Brajkovich |
|
La Reina |
2:19.68 |
|
2 |
Kelly Reinke |
|
La Reina |
2:22.99 |
|
3 |
Sabrina Huelga |
|
Paraclete |
2:23.25 |
|
4 |
Cristina Garcia |
|
Oaks Christian |
2:25.30 |
|
5 |
Ashley Torrijos |
|
Mayfield |
2:26.30 |
|
6 |
Kristen Parsons |
|
Desert Christian |
2:28.17 |
|
7 |
Demetria Castanon |
|
Mission Prep |
2:28.41 |
|
8 |
Kate Evans |
|
Flintridge Prep |
2:29.33 |
|
9 |
Marie Navea-Huff |
|
Garces |
2:29.38 |
|
10 |
Shay Calderon |
|
Santa Ynez |
2:30.20 |
|
11 |
Rachel Frye |
|
Mission Prep |
2:31.07 |
|
12 |
Beth Ekstrand |
|
Maranatha |
2:32.47 |
|
13 |
Niki MacWhirter |
|
Oaks Christian |
2:33.11 |
|
14 |
Anouk Ackerman |
|
Thacher |
2:33.92 |
|
15 |
Paige Burgin |
|
Valley Christian |
2:34.07 |
|
16 |
Ana Morino |
|
Fillmore |
2:34.49 |
|
17 |
Lindsey Courtney |
|
Oak Park |
2:35.16 |
|
18 |
Michaela Holland |
|
Nipomo |
2:35.63 |
|
19 |
Emily Dekker |
|
Valley Christian |
2:35.73 |
|
20 |
Carina Hampp |
|
Morro Bay |
2:36.72 |
|
21 |
Courtney Novak |
|
Oak Park |
2:36.86 |
|
22 |
Cat Truax |
|
Santa Ynez |
2:38.36 |
|
23 |
Emily Engler |
|
Paraclete |
2:40.35 |
|
24 |
Clarabelle Balderas |
|
Nordhoff |
2:42.05 |
|
25 |
April Cisneros |
|
Desert Christian |
2:43.24 |
|
26 |
Amelia Ribbens |
|
Carpinteria |
2:45.57 |
|
27 |
Jenna Corbin |
|
Nipomo |
2:51.58 |
|
28 |
Amanda Scharkss |
|
Brentwood |
2:57.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GV 1600 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Annie Mooney |
|
Mission Prep |
5:02.36* |
|
2 |
Kaycee Holcomb |
|
Oak Park |
5:04.77 |
|
3 |
Rachel Brajkovich |
|
La Reina |
5:08.79 |
|
4 |
Kellian Hunt |
|
Whittier Christian |
5:12.14 |
|
5 |
Cristina Garcia |
|
Oaks Christian |
5:14.00 |
|
6 |
Grace Tungate |
|
Maranatha |
5:24.43 |
|
7 |
Quetta Peinado |
|
St. Joseph |
5:25.51 |
|
8 |
Kirkendall Jill |
|
Cleveland |
5:26.65 |
|
9 |
Emily Kennedy |
|
Desert Christian |
5:27.00 |
|
10 |
Kate Evans |
|
Flintridge Prep |
5:27.27 |
|
11 |
Karina Alvarez |
|
Mayfield |
5:29.74 |
|
12 |
Randi Hensley |
|
Rosamond |
5:38.38 |
|
13 |
Kristen Parsons |
|
Desert Christian |
5:38.94 |
|
14 |
Anouk Ackerman |
|
Thacher |
5:40.99 |
|
15 |
Jenna Wall |
|
Oak Park |
5:41.53 |
|
16 |
Alyssa Ivins |
|
Valley Christian |
5:46.03 |
|
17 |
Mariana Henry |
|
La Salle |
5:49.30 |
|
18 |
Michaela Holland |
|
Nipomo |
5:49.86 |
|
19 |
Paige Burgin |
|
Valley Christian |
5:50.21 |
|
20 |
Christina Cordano |
|
Mayfield |
5:50.77 |
|
21 |
Adrian Walsh |
|
Cate |
5:52.87 |
|
22 |
Brittney Brandt |
|
St. Joseph |
5:57.05 |
|
23 |
Clarabelle Balderas |
|
Nordhoff |
6:07.15 |
|
24 |
Daniella Fuentes |
|
St. Bonaventure |
6:10.97 |
|
25 |
Jenna Corbin |
|
Nipomo |
6:14.24 |
|
26 |
Reni Kiss |
|
Village Christian |
6:22.42 |
|
27 |
Haley Illes |
|
Santa Ynez |
6:27.14 |
|
28 |
Vanessa Lieu |
|
Flintridge Prep |
6:56.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GV 3200 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kaycee Holcomb |
|
Oak Park |
11:17.72 |
|
2 |
Kellian Hunt |
|
Whittier Christian |
11:22.36 |
|
3 |
Quetta Peinado |
|
St. Joseph |
11:29.08 |
|
4 |
Rachel Brajkovich |
|
La Reina |
11:39.64 |
|
5 |
Emily Kennedy |
|
Desert Christian |
11:43.57 |
|
6 |
Grace Tungate |
|
Maranatha |
11:52.79 |
|
7 |
Karina Alvarez |
|
Mayfield |
11:59.90 |
|
8 |
Taylor Young |
|
Oak Park |
12:17.10 |
|
9 |
Brittney Brandt |
|
St. Joseph |
12:38.05 |
|
10 |
Shay Calderon |
|
Santa Ynez |
12:39.20 |
|
11 |
Alyssa Ivins |
|
Valley Christian |
12:48.46 |
|
12 |
April Cisneros |
|
Desert Christian |
12:53.57 |
|
13 |
Mariana Henry |
|
La Salle |
13:20.66 |
|
14 |
Morgan Herlihy |
|
Nipomo |
13:47.53 |
|
15 |
Selina Schweitzer |
|
Maranatha |
13:49.71 |
|
16 |
Julie Reyes |
|
Rosamond |
14:00.55 |
|
17 |
Haley Illes |
|
Santa Ynez |
14:01.32 |
|
18 |
Iruma Trujillo |
|
Fillmore |
14:24.92 |
|
19 |
Nikita Poole |
|
Flintridge Prep |
14:49.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GV 100 Hurdles |
|
|
|
Wind |
1 |
Kala Batom |
|
Oak Park |
16.61 |
0.4 |
2 |
Missi Ramsey |
|
Nipomo |
17.15 |
0.4 |
3 |
Emily Ginter |
|
St. Joseph |
17.28 |
0.4 |
4 |
Alana Snyder |
|
Brentwood |
17.37 |
0.4 |
5 |
Karly Prelewicz |
|
Desert Christian |
17.44 |
0.4 |
6 |
Emilie Newton |
|
Santa Ynez |
17.69 |
0.4 |
7 |
Michelle Johnson |
|
La Salle |
17.74 |
0.4 |
8 |
Mackenzie Conklin |
|
Nipomo |
17.75 |
0.8 |
9 |
Brittany Strahan |
|
St. Joseph |
18.17 |
0.8 |
10 |
Paige Vogenthaler |
|
Paraclete |
18.35 |
0.8 |
11 |
Kailyn Huckaby |
|
Whittier Christian |
18.36 |
0.8 |
12 |
Kate Kennedy |
|
Flintridge Prep |
18.42 |
0.8 |
13 |
Casey Miller |
|
Desert Christian |
18.59 |
0.8 |
14 |
Kelsey Drain |
|
Carpinteria |
18.67 |
-0.2 |
15 |
Jessica Gardner |
|
La Salle |
19.03 |
0.0 |
16 |
Natile O'Dwyer |
|
Garces |
19.15 |
0.0 |
17 |
Haley Ramos |
|
Morro Bay |
19.23 |
-0.2 |
18 |
Olivia Snyder |
|
Maranatha |
19.27 |
-0.2 |
19 |
Shannon Dempsey |
|
Villanova |
19.33 |
-0.2 |
20 |
Kiana Gleason |
|
St. Bonaventure |
19.48 |
0.0 |
21 |
Ashleigh Giacomotti |
|
Santa Ynez |
19.77 |
0.0 |
22 |
Silvia Munoz |
|
St. Matthias |
19.92 |
0.4 |
23 |
Kristen Lester |
|
Valley Christian |
20.10 |
-0.2 |
24 |
Kaitlyn Engelhardt |
|
Oak Park |
20.23 |
0.0 |
25 |
Lindsay Baker |
|
La Reina |
20.49 |
0.0 |
26 |
Emma Blackwood |
|
Malibu |
21.88 |
0.8 |
27 |
Alli Cauzza |
|
Garces |
22.66 |
-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GV 300 Hurdles |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kate Kennedy |
|
Flintridge Prep |
48.51 |
|
2 |
Shelby Dunlap |
|
Carpinteria |
48.74 |
|
3 |
Olivia Watt |
|
Morro Bay |
49.79 |
|
4 |
Alana Snyder |
|
Brentwood |
50.11 |
|
5 |
Kelsey Drain |
|
Carpinteria |
50.34 |
|
6 |
Karly Prelewicz |
|
Desert Christian |
50.52 |
|
7 |
Michelle Johnson |
|
La Salle |
51.05 |
|
8 |
Olivia Snyder |
|
Maranatha |
51.75 |
|
9 |
Jessica Gardner |
|
La Salle |
51.88 |
|
10 |
Shannon Dempsey |
|
Villanova |
52.48 |
|
11 |
Paige Vogenthaler |
|
Paraclete |
52.58 |
|
12 |
Missi Ramsey |
|
Nipomo |
52.78 |
|
13 |
Kailyn Huckaby |
|
Whittier Christian |
52.81 |
|
14 |
Whitney Murdy |
|
Desert Christian |
52.86 |
|
15 |
Silvia Munoz |
|
St. Matthias |
52.93 |
|
16 |
Emilie Newton |
|
Santa Ynez |
53.51 |
|
17 |
Brooke Contrasas |
|
Whittier Christian |
53.58 |
|
18 |
Alli Cauzza |
|
Garces |
53.64 |
|
19 |
Kala Batom |
|
Oak Park |
53.77 |
|
20 |
Haley Ramos |
|
Morro Bay |
54.10 |
|
21 |
Karla Hagedohmn |
|
Village Christian |
54.88 |
|
22 |
Mackenzie Conklin |
|
Nipomo |
55.88 |
|
23 |
Natile O'Dwyer |
|
Garces |
56.17 |
|
24 |
Ashleigh Giacomotti |
|
Santa Ynez |
1:01.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GV 4x100 RELAY |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Oak Park |
50.73 |
|
2 |
|
|
Valley Christian |
51.45 |
|
3 |
|
|
Brentwood |
51.74 |
|
4 |
|
|
St. Bonaventure |
52.11 |
|
5 |
|
|
Paraclete |
52.73 |
|
6 |
|
|
Desert Christian |
53.01 |
|
7 |
|
|
Santa Ynez |
53.36 |
|
8 |
|
|
Morro Bay |
53.54 |
|
9 |
|
|
Carpinteria |
57.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GV 4x400 RELAY |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Paraclete |
4:14.85 |
|
2 |
|
|
Oak Park |
4:16.42 |
|
3 |
|
|
Garces |
4:22.28 |
|
4 |
|
|
Brentwood |
4:25.05 |
|
5 |
|
|
Desert Christian |
4:32.60 |
|
6 |
|
|
St. Joseph |
4:33.51 |
|
7 |
|
|
Nipomo |
4:34.73 |
|
8 |
|
|
Carpinteria |
4:44.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GV Long Jump |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hanna Winter |
|
La Reina |
17-02 |
|
2 |
Michelle Johnson |
|
La Salle |
16-03 1/2 |
|
3 |
Britinary Caylo |
|
Oaks Christian |
16-03 |
|
4 |
Candice Veale |
|
Whittier Christian |
16-03 |
|
5 |
Rebecca Whealen |
|
Oak Park |
15-08 |
|
6 |
Makayla Morrison |
|
Nordhoff |
15-07 |
|
7 |
Marlaina Owens |
|
Brentwood |
15-05 |
|
8 |
Ashley Velazquez |
|
Paraclete |
15-04 3/4 |
|
9 |
Autumn Brobisky |
|
Nordhoff |
15-01 1/2 |
|
10 |
Stephanie Persky |
|
Nipomo |
14-08 |
|
11 |
Michelle Parsons |
|
Desert Christian |
14-05 1/4 |
|
12 |
Natalie Hipple |
|
Carpinteria |
14-04 |
|
13 |
Alexis Batiste |
|
Valley Christian |
14-03 |
|
14 |
Brianna Mosby |
|
St. Joseph |
14-02 1/2 |
|
15 |
Elise Young |
|
Flintridge Prep |
14-02 1/4 |
|
16 |
Florence Butcher |
|
Villanova |
14-01 1/4 |
|
17 |
Christine Kalogeras |
|
Paraclete |
13-11 3/4 |
|
18 |
Page Stoker |
|
Malibu |
13-11 1/2 |
|
19 |
Kristen Lester |
|
Valley Christian |
13-08 1/2 |
|
20 |
Sara Machuca |
|
Desert Christian |
13-08 1/4 |
|
21 |
Josefina Fernandez |
|
Fillmore |
13-06 1/2 |
|
22 |
Alesha Cain |
|
Nipomo |
12-11 3/4 |
|
23 |
Jaimee Schuster |
|
L.A. Baptist |
12-08 1/2 |
|
24 |
Angelene Dascanio |
|
St. Joseph |
12-04 1/2 |
|
25 |
Sofia Florimbi |
|
Cate |
12-01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GV Triple Jump |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Michelle Johnson |
|
La Salle |
34-08 3/4 |
|
2 |
Brianna Mosby |
|
St. Joseph |
33-09 1/2 |
|
3 |
Natalie Hipple |
|
Carpinteria |
32-11 |
|
4 |
Marlaina Owens |
|
Brentwood |
32-09 1/2 |
|
5 |
Carrie Morris |
|
Mayfield |
32-09 1/2 |
|
6 |
Stephanie Persky |
|
Nipomo |
32-09 |
|
7 |
Brittany Strahan |
|
St. Joseph |
32-03 |
|
8 |
Kelsey Wittig |
|
Paraclete |
32-01 |
|
9 |
Makayla Morrison |
|
Nordhoff |
32-00 |
|
10 |
Josefina Fernandez |
|
Fillmore |
31-10 3/4 |
|
11 |
Brooke Contrasas |
|
Whittier Christian |
31-09 1/2 |
|
12 |
Drew Cabral |
|
Brentwood |
31-04 |
|
13 |
Page Stoker |
|
Malibu |
30-02 |
|
14 |
Kristen Lester |
|
Valley Christian |
29-09 |
|
15 |
Tam Duong |
|
Flintridge Prep |
29-06 |
|
16 |
Alesha Cain |
|
Nipomo |
29-00 |
|
17 |
Jazmin Henriquez |
|
St. Matthias |
28-10 1/2 |
|
18 |
Michelle Parsons |
|
Desert Christian |
28-05 1/2 |
|
19 |
Nikki Graham |
|
Carpinteria |
27-09 1/2 |
|
20 |
Layla Ramirez |
|
Nordhoff |
27-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GV High Jump |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Cat Truax |
|
Santa Ynez |
5-02 |
|
2 |
Jesse Boom |
|
Valley Christian |
5-00 |
|
3 |
Stephanie Persky |
|
Nipomo |
5-00 |
|
4t |
Casey Miller |
|
Desert Christian |
4-10 |
|
4t |
Brittany Tayloe |
|
Oaks Christian |
4-10 |
|
6 |
Lindsay Baker |
|
La Reina |
4-08 |
|
7 |
Emily Dekker |
|
Valley Christian |
4-08 |
|
8 |
Brianna Mosbey |
|
St. Joseph |
4-08 |
|
9 |
Kate Kennedy |
|
Flintridge Prep |
4-06 |
|
9 |
Makayla Morrison |
|
Nordhoff |
4-06 |
|
9 |
Carrie Morris |
|
Mayfield |
4-06 |
|
12 |
Candice Veale |
|
Whittier Christian |
4-06 |
|
13 |
Linsey Kelly |
|
Paraclete |
4-06 |
|
14 |
Kelsey Wittig |
|
Paraclete |
4-04 |
|
14 |
Brittany Strahan |
|
St. Joseph |
4-04 |
|
16 |
Mary Clyne |
|
La Reina |
4-04 |
|
17 |
Kaitlyn Engelhardt |
|
Oak Park |
4-02 |
|
18 |
Amanda Scharkss |
|
Brentwood |
4-02 |
|
|
Jessica Gardner |
|
La Salle |
NH |
|
|
Jenna Wall |
|
Oak Park |
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GV Pole Vault |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kim Sanchez |
|
Oaks Christian |
11-00 |
|
2 |
Madison Stark |
|
Oak Park |
11-00 |
|
3 |
Kaci Mexico |
|
Santa Ynez |
10-00 |
|
4 |
Emily Ginter |
|
St. Joseph |
10-00 |
|
5 |
Hannah Packham |
|
Oaks Christian |
9-06 |
|
6 |
Heather Krahling |
|
Paraclete |
8-00 |
|
7 |
Alice Hermann |
|
Morro Bay |
8-00 |
|
8 |
Ally Lee |
|
Oak Park |
8-00 |
|
9 |
Kelsey Drain |
|
Carpinteria |
8-00 |
|
10 |
Sally Lam |
|
Carpinteria |
7-06 |
|
10 |
Diana McAndrews |
|
Mayfield |
7-06 |
|
12 |
Elise Young |
|
Flintridge Prep |
7-00 |
|
12 |
Moana Kawatachi |
|
St. Joseph |
7-00 |
|
14 |
Layla Ramirez |
|
Nordhoff |
7-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GV Shot Put |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kelly Jarrett |
|
St. Joseph |
39-05 3/4 |
|
2 |
Itohan Aikhionbare |
|
La Salle |
39-03 3/4 |
|
3 |
Hayley Baldwin |
|
St. Joseph |
35-05 1/4 |
|
4 |
Jade Richard-Craven |
|
Pasadena Poly |
33-06 |
|
5 |
Amber Panapa |
|
St. Bonaventure |
32-01 |
|
6 |
Jessica Lugotoff |
|
Nordhoff |
31-07 |
|
7 |
Evelyn Avilla |
|
Nordhoff |
30-03 3/4 |
|
8 |
Jazmin Henriquez |
|
St. Matthias |
30-00 3/4 |
|
9 |
Lauren Christensen |
|
Valley Christian |
29-07 |
|
10 |
Amanda Frazier |
|
Santa Ynez |
29-03 |
|
11 |
Kaytee Krivulka |
|
Santa Ynez |
28-08 1/2 |
|
12 |
Carrie Morris |
|
Mayfield |
28-02 |
|
13 |
Sarah Bucknovitz |
|
Oak Park |
27-10 1/2 |
|
14 |
Evelyn Cardenas |
|
Nipomo |
26-11 |
|
15 |
Susana Kolbeck |
|
Villanova |
26-08 |
|
16 |
Jade Bowman |
|
St. Bonaventure |
26-07 1/4 |
|
17 |
Katlyn Martin |
|
Villanova |
26-05 3/4 |
|
18 |
Remy Traglio |
|
Mayfield |
26-05 3/4 |
|
19 |
Gina Targoni |
|
Carpinteria |
26-05 1/2 |
|
20 |
Bianca Misa |
|
La Salle |
26-00 3/4 |
|
21 |
Alison Andrews |
|
Nipomo |
25-01 |
|
22 |
Kiki Sandrini |
|
Garces |
24-01 1/4 |
|
23 |
Alexa Sarmiento |
|
Valley Christian |
23-08 1/2 |
|
24 |
Kai Moreno |
|
Carpinteria |
22-10 3/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GV Discus |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Itohan Aikhionbare |
|
La Salle |
130-05 |
|
2 |
Kelly Jarrett |
|
St. Joseph |
120-00 |
|
3 |
Amber Panapa |
|
St. Bonaventure |
117-08 |
|
4 |
Kaytee Krivulka |
|
Santa Ynez |
110-11 |
|
5 |
Jessica Lugotoff |
|
Nordhoff |
104-06 |
|
6 |
Sarah Kubinski |
|
Valley Christian |
96-01 |
|
7 |
Amanda Frazier |
|
Santa Ynez |
95-04 |
|
8 |
Ashley Velazquez |
|
Paraclete |
94-01 |
|
9 |
Sarah Bucknovitz |
|
Oak Park |
93-11 |
|
10 |
Hayley Baldwin |
|
St. Joseph |
93-07 |
|
11 |
Evelyn Avilla |
|
Nordhoff |
89-11 |
|
12 |
Lauren Christensen |
|
Valley Christian |
87-02 |
|
13 |
Natalie Hipple |
|
Carpinteria |
85-05 |
|
14 |
Kayla Bernardino |
|
Garces |
80-01 |
|
15 |
Carrie Morris |
|
Mayfield |
76-10 |
|
16 |
Remy Traglio |
|
Mayfield |
76-09 |
|
17 |
Hayley Guffey |
|
Morro Bay |
76-09 |
|
18 |
Kiki Sandrini |
|
Garces |
74-05 |
|
19 |
Gina Targoni |
|
Carpinteria |
74-04 |
|
20 |
Susana Kolbeck |
|
Villanova |
74-00 |
|
21 |
Katlyn Martin |
|
Villanova |
72-06 |
|
22 |
Clara Cobb |
|
Nipomo |
70-10 |
|
23 |
Michelle Parsons |
|
Desert Christian |
67-10 |
|
24 |
Alejandra Amezcua |
|
Fillmore |
65-06 |
|
25 |
Brittany Shaw |
|
La Salle |
58-11 |
|
26 |
Kanani Curry |
|
Desert Christian |
56-06 |
|
27 |
Dahlia Martin |
|
Maranatha |
56-05 |
|
28 |
Allison Andrews |
|
Nipomo |
52-09 |
|
29 |
Jade Bowman |
|
St. Bonaventure |
50-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BFS 100 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jabrian Blackwell |
|
Crespi |
11.13 |
Wind |
2 |
Terry Johnson |
|
Oaks Christian |
11.18 |
0.0 |
3 |
Zak Karsh |
|
St. Joseph |
11.59 |
0.0 |
4 |
Reggie Paige |
|
St. Genevieve |
11.68 |
0.0 |
5 |
Eric McAllen |
|
Mission Prep |
11.78 |
0.0 |
6 |
Michael Seaton |
|
Oaks Christian |
11.82 |
0.0 |
7 |
Ian Wilkinson |
|
Nipomo |
11.94 |
0.0 |
8 |
Sean Huntsinger |
|
Nordhoff |
11.98 |
0.0 |
9 |
Lenny Valdez |
|
Santa Ynez |
12.02 |
0.0 |
10 |
Stefan Smith |
|
Flintridge Prep |
12.16 |
0.0 |
11 |
Blaine Bennett |
|
St. Bonaventure |
12.17 |
0.0 |
12 |
Connor Reeves |
|
L.A. Baptist |
12.18 |
0.0 |
13 |
Josh Hoth |
|
St. Bonaventure |
12.26 |
0.0 |
14 |
Josh Kay |
|
Desert Christian |
12.30 |
0.0 |
15 |
Jonathan Esqueda |
|
Carpinteria |
12.31 |
0.8 |
16 |
Jared Aragon |
|
La Salle |
12.36 |
0.8 |
17 |
Marsalis Logan |
|
Brentwood |
12.36 |
0.8 |
18 |
Ian Greenstreet |
|
La Salle |
12.38 |
1.9 |
19 |
Gabe Becerra |
|
St. Joseph |
12.39 |
0.8 |
20 |
Ryan Rindge |
|
Garces |
12.39 |
1.9 |
21 |
Franky Ramirez |
|
Paraclete |
12.54 |
0.0 |
22 |
Ryan Thompson |
|
Valley Christian |
12.54 |
0.8 |
23 |
Bryan Rodgers |
|
Paraclete |
12.55 |
0.0 |
24 |
Bryant Perez |
|
Cate |
12.57 |
1.9 |
25 |
Andrew Nieto |
|
Whittier Christian |
12.57 |
1.9 |
26 |
Tyler Williamson |
|
Oak Park |
12.58 |
1.9 |
27 |
Jared Brewer |
|
Cate |
12.62 |
1.9 |
28 |
Dante Tobar |
|
Flintridge Prep |
13.00 |
0.8 |
29 |
Tristan Barbanel |
|
Brentwood |
13.05 |
0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BFS 200 |
|
|
|
Wind |
1 |
Jabrian Blackwell |
|
Crespi |
22.55* |
0.2 |
2 |
Terry Johnson |
|
Oaks Christian |
22.60 |
0.2 |
3 |
Kyle Brown |
|
Maranatha |
23.42 |
0.2 |
4 |
Michael Seaton |
|
Oaks Christian |
23.48 |
0.2 |
5 |
Reggie Paige |
|
St. Genevieve |
23.75 |
0.2 |
6 |
Zak Karsh |
|
St. Joseph |
23.92 |
0.2 |
7 |
Eric McAllen |
|
Mission Prep |
24.01 |
1.0 |
8 |
Leo Ramirez |
|
St. Bonaventure |
24.01 |
1.0 |
9 |
Lenny Valdez |
|
Santa Ynez |
24.16 |
0.2 |
10 |
Ian Wilkinson |
|
Nipomo |
24.19 |
0.2 |
11 |
Sean Huntsinger |
|
Nordhoff |
24.47 |
1.0 |
12 |
Damon Thompson |
|
Paraclete |
24.98 |
0.2 |
13 |
Brandon Williams |
|
Verbum Dei |
25.10 |
1.0 |
14 |
Andrew Yazdani |
|
Malibu |
25.13 |
-0.5 |
15 |
John Baier |
|
La Salle |
25.30 |
0.7 |
16 |
James Whitcomb |
|
Paraclete |
25.32 |
-0.5 |
17 |
Carlo Alcala |
|
St. Bonaventure |
25.33 |
1.0 |
18 |
Gabe Becerra |
|
St. Joseph |
25.39 |
0.7 |
19 |
Andrew Nieto |
|
Whittier Christian |
25.41 |
0.7 |
20 |
Josh Kay |
|
Desert Christian |
25.42 |
0.7 |
21 |
Quintin Bland |
|
Nipomo |
25.44 |
1.0 |
22 |
Noah Woo |
|
Carpinteria |
25.44 |
-0.5 |
23 |
Ryan Thompson |
|
Valley Christian |
25.88 |
-0.5 |
24 |
David Fischer |
|
Whittier Christian |
26.03 |
0.7 |
25 |
Levie McGee |
|
Verbum Dei |
26.08 |
1.0 |
26 |
Dante Tobar |
|
Flintridge Prep |
26.22 |
-0.5 |
27 |
Bryant Perez |
|
Cate |
26.38 |
-0.5 |
28 |
Matt Kliewer |
|
Carpinteria |
26.71 |
0.7 |
29 |
Tyler Feese |
|
La Salle |
26.91 |
1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BFS 400 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kyle Brown |
|
Maranatha |
50.55* |
|
2 |
Alex Durel |
|
Oak Park |
52.77 |
|
3 |
Julian Andrews |
|
Oaks Christian |
53.29 |
|
4 |
Jacob Olson |
|
Maranatha |
54.04 |
|
5 |
Ian Wilkinson |
|
Nipomo |
54.05 |
|
6 |
Francis Owusu |
|
Oaks Christian |
54.31 |
|
7 |
Damon Thompson |
|
Paraclete |
54.60 |
|
8 |
Quintin Bland |
|
Nipomo |
54.93 |
|
9 |
Noe Martinez |
|
Desert Christian |
54.99 |
|
10 |
Daniel Ondrejko |
|
St. Bonaventure |
55.50 |
|
11 |
Connor Reeves |
|
L.A. Baptist |
55.61 |
|
12 |
Brandon Williams |
|
Verbum Dei |
56.22 |
|
13 |
Joaquin Castellanos |
|
St. Joseph |
56.38 |
|
14 |
Hector Villa |
|
Carpinteria |
56.39 |
|
15 |
John Marot |
|
Malibu |
57.11 |
|
16 |
Nick Demetriades |
|
La Salle |
57.13 |
|
17 |
Ryn\an Rindge |
|
Garces |
57.65 |
|
18 |
Levie McGee |
|
Verbum Dei |
57.68 |
|
19 |
Josh Kay |
|
Desert Christian |
57.85 |
|
20 |
Jesus Zapata |
|
Carpinteria |
57.97 |
|
21 |
Tyler Fong |
|
Flintridge Prep |
58.04 |
|
22 |
Brian Schwartz |
|
Oak Park |
58.18 |
|
23 |
David Fischer |
|
Whittier Christian |
58.23 |
|
24 |
Jared Brewer |
|
Cate |
58.25 |
|
25 |
Ryan Lilly |
|
Morro Bay |
59.01 |
|
26 |
Danny Weitekamp |
|
Flintridge Prep |
59.35 |
|
27 |
Joseph Castellanos |
|
St. Joseph |
100.33 |
|
28 |
Blake Bichard |
|
St. Bonaventure |
100.66 |
|
29 |
Nicholas Espinoza |
|
La Salle |
101.88 |
|
30 |
Kevin Walhof |
|
Valley Christian |
102.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BFS 800 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sahm Bazargan |
|
Oak Park |
2:02.02 |
|
2 |
Kyle Bueckert |
|
Maranatha |
2:03.78 |
|
3 |
Tyler Cushman |
|
Crespi |
2:04.69 |
|
4 |
Billy Vedrin |
|
Morro Bay |
2:05.69 |
|
5 |
Abraham Cardenas |
|
Verbum Dei |
2:07.81 |
|
6 |
Matt Kern |
|
Paraclete |
2:09.21 |
|
7 |
Anthony Muench |
|
Rosamond |
2:10.42 |
|
7 |
Sean O'Sullivan |
|
Flintridge Prep |
2:10.42 |
|
9 |
Chris Carlson |
|
Oak Park |
2:10.81 |
|
10 |
Manny Perez |
|
Flintridge Prep |
2:10.90 |
|
11 |
Andrew Starksen |
|
Desert Christian |
2:12.44 |
|
12 |
Jonathan Estrada |
|
Salesian |
2:12.90 |
|
13 |
Isaac Gomez |
|
Fillmore |
2:13.14 |
|
14 |
Stuart Adam |
|
St. Joseph |
2:13.34 |
|
15 |
Frank Chavez |
|
Fillmore |
2:16.14 |
|
16 |
Jacob Carey |
|
Santa Ynez |
2:18.12 |
|
17 |
Jonathan Barocio |
|
Salesian |
2:18.18 |
|
18 |
Alex Hascall |
|
Nipomo |
2:18.39 |
|
19 |
Adam Navas |
|
Paraclete |
2:18.81 |
|
20 |
Eric Hensley |
|
Rosamond |
2:18.85 |
|
21 |
Nicholas Berdahl |
|
St. Bonaventure |
2:19.58 |
|
22 |
Josh Chung |
|
Whittier Christian |
2:21.14 |
|
23 |
Max Estrada |
|
Carpinteria |
2:21.17 |
|
24 |
Daniel Van Beurden |
|
Morro Bay |
2:21.21 |
|
25 |
Steve Bickel |
|
La Salle |
2:21.97 |
|
26 |
Simon Novich |
|
Thacher |
2:24.80 |
|
27 |
Michael Gordon |
|
La Salle |
2:25.96 |
|
28 |
Brian Ault |
|
Whittier Christian |
2:29.58 |
|
29 |
Blake Logan |
|
Garces |
2:42.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BFS 1600 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kyle Bueckert |
|
Maranatha |
4:30.17 |
|
2 |
Sahm Bazargan |
|
Oak Park |
4:35.13 |
|
3 |
Billy Vedrin |
|
Morro Bay |
4:40.59 |
|
4 |
Anthony Muench |
|
Rosamond |
4:42.14 |
|
5 |
Tyler Cushman |
|
Crespi |
4:49.64 |
|
6 |
Andrew Starksen |
|
Desert Christian |
4:50.93 |
|
7 |
Jose Almaguer |
|
Fillmore |
4:52.34 |
|
8 |
Jonathan Estrada |
|
Salesian |
4:53.07 |
|
9 |
Matt Kern |
|
Paraclete |
4:53.37 |
|
10 |
Robin Allison |
|
Nordhoff |
4:53.88 |
|
11 |
Aaron Gonzalez |
|
Garces |
4:54.42 |
|
12 |
Abhi Bhatada |
|
Oak Park |
4:59.00 |
|
13 |
Alex Hascall |
|
Nipomo |
4:59.31 |
|
14 |
David Velasquez |
|
Rosamond |
5:01.25 |
|
15 |
Aaron Sugimoto |
|
Flintridge Prep |
5:01.61 |
|
16 |
Edgar Sanchez |
|
Salesian |
5:02.21 |
|
17 |
Stuart Adam |
|
St. Joseph |
5:02.88 |
|
18 |
Anthony Rivas |
|
Fillmore |
5:03.84 |
|
19 |
Warren Bonilla |
|
Crespi |
5:04.75 |
|
20 |
Simon Novich |
|
Thacher |
5:06.47 |
|
21 |
Jacob Carey |
|
Santa Ynez |
5:07.92 |
|
22 |
Daniel Van Beurden |
|
Morro Bay |
5:08.69 |
|
23 |
Matt O'Hagen |
|
Flintridge Prep |
5:09.21 |
|
24 |
Matt Bauer |
|
Paraclete |
5:10.74 |
|
25 |
Miguel Cardenas |
|
Verbum Dei |
5:11.65 |
|
26 |
Chris Turk |
|
Orcutt Academy |
5:12.85 |
|
27 |
Steohen Cruz |
|
Oaks Christian |
5:14.39 |
|
28 |
Brian Ault |
|
Whittier Christian |
5:15.35 |
|
29 |
Brendan Carmody |
|
St. Joseph |
5:16.40 |
|
30 |
Steve Bickel |
|
La Salle |
5:17.01 |
|
31 |
Josh Chung |
|
Whittier Christian |
5:25.64 |
|
32 |
Max Soriano |
|
Nordhoff |
5:26.06 |
|
33 |
Mitchell Pfeiffer |
|
Campbell Hall |
5:37.58 |
|
34 |
Will Bakker |
|
Valley Christian |
5:44.21 |
|
35 |
John Penner |
|
Nipomo |
5:53.86 |
|
36 |
Michael Gordon |
|
La Salle |
6:02.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BFS 3200 (corrected) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kyle Bueckert |
|
Maranatha |
10:03.14 |
|
2 |
Ben Goldstein |
|
Oak Park |
10:33.88 |
|
3 |
Alex Macmiller |
|
Crespi |
10:35.44 |
|
4 |
Adrian Mejia |
|
Fillmore |
10:43.17 |
|
5 |
Alan Yoho |
|
Flintridge Prep |
10:52.44 |
|
6 |
Aaron Gonzales |
|
Garces |
10:53.95 |
|
7 |
Adam Frey |
|
Oak Park |
10:54.30 |
|
8 |
Andrew Starksen |
|
Desert Christian |
10:56.44 |
|
9 |
Edgar Sanchez |
|
Salesian |
10:58.73 |
|
10 |
Anthony Rivas |
|
Fillmore |
10:59.03 |
|
11 |
Matt Bauer |
|
Paraclete |
11:10.06 |
|
12 |
David Velasquez |
|
Rosamond |
11:11.25 |
|
13 |
Enrique Velazquez |
|
Paraclete |
11:18.35 |
|
14 |
Jonathan Estrada |
|
Salesian |
11:47.33 |
|
15 |
Chris Popoca |
|
Morro Bay |
11:50.63 |
|
16 |
Jonathan Kuzichev |
|
Desert Christian |
11:57.33 |
|
17 |
Brendan Carmody |
|
St. Joseph |
12:23.90 |
|
18 |
John Penner |
|
Nipomo |
12:38.92 |
|
19 |
Will Bakker |
|
Valley Christian |
12:41.72 |
|
20 |
Jean-Claude Charrier |
|
La Salle |
14:37.67 |
|
|
Simon Novich |
|
Thacher |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BFS 110 Hurdles |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jordan Pitcher |
|
Oaks Christian |
16.08 |
|
2 |
Ray Davison |
|
Crespi |
16.66 |
|
3 |
Zach Bornstein |
|
Oaks Christian |
17.27 |
|
4 |
Adrian DeSantiago |
|
St. Bonaventure |
17.89 |
|
5 |
Daniel Schuman |
|
Mission Prep |
18.23 |
|
6 |
Andrew Hawkes |
|
St. Joseph |
19.53 |
|
7 |
John Shaneyfelt |
|
Villanova |
19.83 |
|
8 |
Robby Snodgrass |
|
La Salle |
19.91 |
|
9 |
Tyrell Barnes |
|
Santa Clara |
20.43 |
|
10 |
Leo Soriano |
|
Nordhoff |
20.73 |
|
11 |
Jonathan Wells |
|
Nipomo |
20.82 |
|
12 |
Andrew Hack |
|
Carpinteria |
21.02 |
|
13 |
Terence Hickman |
|
Brentwood |
21.05 |
|
14 |
Justin Beach |
|
Fillmore |
21.16 |
|
15 |
Brandon Wadsworth |
|
Nordhoff |
21.88 |
|
16 |
Blake Logan |
|
Garces |
22.15 |
|
17 |
Jaime Valdovinos |
|
Fillmore |
22.27 |
|
18 |
Joseph Occhipinti |
|
La Salle |
22.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BFS 300 Hurdles |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Zach Bornstein |
|
Oaks Christian |
42.63 |
|
2 |
Jordan Pitcher |
|
Oaks Christian |
45.11 |
|
3 |
Adrian DeSantiago |
|
St. Bonaventure |
45.99 |
|
4 |
Justin Carroll |
|
Morro Bay |
46.12 |
|
5 |
Tyree Jones |
|
Verbum Dei |
46.21 |
|
6 |
Byron Gregg |
|
Rosamond |
46.48 |
|
7 |
Andrew Hawkes |
|
St. Joseph |
46.78 |
|
8 |
Sean O'Bryan |
|
Oak Park |
47.13 |
|
9 |
Sebastian Malpica |
|
Valley Christian |
47.28 |
|
10 |
Justin Chia |
|
L.A. Baptist |
47.98 |
|
11 |
Daniel Schuman |
|
Mission Prep |
48.39 |
|
12 |
Robby Snodgrass |
|
La Salle |
48.73 |
|
13 |
Trevon Guevara |
|
Carpinteria |
48.74 |
|
14 |
Leo Soriano |
|
Nordhoff |
49.43 |
|
15 |
Andrew Hack |
|
Carpinteria |
49.50 |
|
16 |
Terence Hickman |
|
Brentwood |
51.43 |
|
17 |
Tyrell Barnes |
|
Santa Clara |
51.65 |
|
18 |
Justin Beach |
|
Fillmore |
52.93 |
|
19 |
Jonathan Wells |
|
Nipomo |
52.96 |
|
20 |
Joseph Occhipinti |
|
La Salle |
56.00 |
|
21 |
Brandon Wadsworth |
|
Nordhoff |
57.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BFS 4x100 RELAY |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Oaks Christian |
43.90* |
|
2 |
|
|
St. Bonaventure |
46.74 |
|
3 |
|
|
Carpinteria |
47.27 |
|
4 |
|
|
St. Joseph |
47.70 |
|
5 |
|
|
Paraclete |
47.79 |
|
6 |
|
|
Nordhoff |
48.21 |
|
7 |
|
|
Nipomo |
48.38 |
|
8 |
|
|
Oak Park |
48.93 |
|
9 |
|
|
La Salle |
49.32 |
|
|
|
|
Valley Christian |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
Fillmore |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BFS 4x400 RELAY |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Oaks Christian |
3:37.14 |
|
2 |
|
|
Paraclete |
3:43.56 |
|
3 |
|
|
Carpinteria |
3:44.58 |
|
4 |
|
|
Verbum Dei |
3:46.93 |
|
5 |
|
|
Fillmore |
3:48.21 |
|
6 |
|
|
Oak Park |
3:48.52 |
|
7 |
|
|
St. Joseph |
3:48.97 |
|
8 |
|
|
La Salle |
3:51.11 |
|
9 |
|
|
Desert Christian |
4:04.68 |
|
10 |
|
|
Nordhoff |
4:11.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BFS Long Jump |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Noah Woo |
|
Carpinteria |
19-04 |
|
2 |
David Fischer |
|
Whittier Christian |
18-10 1/2 |
|
3 |
Byron Gregg |
|
Rosamond |
18-05 1/2 |
|
4 |
Alejandro Arambula |
|
Nordhoff |
18-03 3/4 |
|
5 |
Stefan Smith |
|
Flintridge Prep |
18-03 1/2 |
|
6 |
Diran Johnson |
|
La Salle |
18-02 |
|
7 |
Mitchell Pfeiffer |
|
Campbell Hall |
18-01 1/4 |
|
8 |
Trevon Guevara |
|
Carpinteria |
17-08 |
|
9 |
Noe Martinez |
|
Desert Christian |
17-06 1/2 |
|
10 |
Blaine Bennett |
|
St. Bonaventure |
16-11 |
|
11 |
Nicholas Espinosa |
|
La Salle |
16-09 1/2 |
|
12 |
Grant Bettisworth |
|
Oak Park |
16-07 1/2 |
|
13 |
Danny Lee |
|
Campbell Hall |
16-06 1/2 |
|
14 |
James Whitcomb |
|
Paraclete |
16-05 |
|
15 |
Jonny Smiley |
|
Valley Christian |
16-03 1/2 |
|
16 |
Tyree Jones |
|
Verbum Dei |
16-02 |
|
17 |
Adrian Rizo |
|
Santa Clara |
16-01 |
|
18 |
Carlo Alcala |
|
St. Bonaventure |
16-01 |
|
19 |
Ryan Atterbury |
|
Valley Christian |
15-06 1/2 |
|
20 |
Kendrick Keszler |
|
Nipomo |
15-03 1/2 |
|
21 |
Bryan Rodgers |
|
Paraclete |
15-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BFS Triple Jump |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ray Davison |
|
Crespi |
40-09 1/2 |
|
2 |
Diran Johnson |
|
La Salle |
39-11 3/4 |
|
3 |
Trevon Guevara |
|
Carpinteria |
37-05 1/2 |
|
4 |
Byron Gregg |
|
Rosamond |
36-11 |
|
5 |
Alejandro Arambula |
|
Nordhoff |
36-10 |
|
6 |
Danny Lee |
|
Campbell Hall |
36-03 |
|
7 |
Jordan Taylor |
|
Nipomo |
35-07 |
|
8 |
Mitchell Pfeiffer |
|
Campbell Hall |
34-11 1/2 |
|
9 |
Tyler Feese |
|
La Salle |
34-10 |
|
10 |
Collin Farrar |
|
Fillmore |
34-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BFS High Jump |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Zach Watkins |
|
Oaks Christian |
5-10 |
|
2 |
Byron Gregg |
|
Rosamond |
5-08 |
|
3 |
Noah Woo |
|
Carpinteria |
5-08 |
|
4 |
Herschel Jordan |
|
Cate |
5-06 |
|
5t |
Stefan Smith |
|
Flintridge Prep |
5-04 |
|
5t |
Diran Johnson |
|
La Salle |
5-04 |
|
7 |
Bryce Dixon |
|
St. Bonaventure |
5-02 |
|
8t |
Jonny Smiley |
|
Valley Christian |
5-02 |
|
8t |
Dean Alibrani |
|
Oaks Christian |
5-02 |
|
|
Jason Gilliam |
|
Oak Park |
NH |
|
|
Kyle Lewis |
|
La Salle |
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BFS Pole Vault |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Zach Bornstein |
|
Oaks Christian |
11-00 |
|
2 |
Paul Hasegawa |
|
Oaks Christian |
10-06 |
|
3 |
Joaquin Castellanos |
|
St. Joseph |
10-06 |
|
4 |
Andrew Hack |
|
Carpinteria |
10-06 |
|
5 |
Daniel Schuman |
|
Mission Prep |
10-00 |
|
6 |
Leo Soriano |
|
Nordhoff |
9-00 |
|
7 |
Alex Bolton |
|
St. Joseph |
8-06 |
|
8 |
Nico Botezatu |
|
La Salle |
8-06 |
|
9 |
Travis Eskew |
|
Nipomo |
8-00 |
|
10 |
Chad Schutze |
|
Nordhoff |
8-00 |
|
11 |
Adam Jurecki |
|
La Salle |
7-06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BFS Shot Put |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andrew Darosa |
|
Mission Prep |
53-00 1/2 |
|
2 |
Dane Underwood |
|
Santa Ynez |
45-08 |
|
3 |
Drew Crawley |
|
St. Joseph |
42-11 1/2 |
|
4 |
Keinneth Tagalicud |
|
Morro Bay |
41-02 1/4 |
|
5 |
Xavier De Alba |
|
Carpinteria |
41-00 |
|
6 |
Jake Kunde |
|
Nordhoff |
38-11 1/4 |
|
7 |
Matt Armijo |
|
Nipomo |
38-09 |
|
8 |
Matt Leveque |
|
Santa Ynez |
38-01 1/4 |
|
9 |
Andrew Hoeks |
|
L.A. Baptist |
37-11 |
|
10 |
Bryce Shaw |
|
La Salle |
37-07 1/2 |
|
11 |
Angel Borjas |
|
St. Bonaventure |
37-06 1/2 |
|
12 |
Ricardo Gutierrez |
|
Fillmore |
36-09 1/4 |
|
13 |
Elijah Wallace |
|
St. Bonaventure |
36-03 1/2 |
|
14 |
Rafael Figueroa |
|
Oaks Christian |
36-01 1/4 |
|
15 |
Marquis McNiel |
|
Verbum Dei |
35-08 1/2 |
|
16 |
Roman Flores |
|
Nipomo |
35-01 1/2 |
|
17 |
Matt Zuniga |
|
Nordhoff |
34-11 1/2 |
|
18 |
Ian Alcaraz |
|
Desert Christian |
34-03 1/4 |
|
19 |
Jacob Saenz |
|
Carpinteria |
33-11 1/2 |
|
20 |
John Rinkus |
|
Maranatha |
33-02 1/4 |
|
21 |
Ivan Gamez |
|
Brentwood |
32-11 |
|
22 |
Kevin Walhof |
|
Valley Christian |
32-10 1/2 |
|
23 |
Luis Nelson |
|
La Salle |
31-05 1/4 |
|
24 |
Chris Ajalat |
|
Maranatha |
30-09 3/4 |
|
25 |
Arnesh Nagavalli |
|
Flintridge Prep |
25-10 1/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BFS Discus |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andrew Darosa |
|
Mission Prep |
117-06 |
|
2 |
Greg Uzueta |
|
Nipomo |
114-03 |
|
3 |
Angel Borjas |
|
St. Bonaventure |
110-02 |
|
4 |
Dane Underwood |
|
Santa Ynez |
109-06 |
|
5 |
Jayse Franke |
|
St. Bonaventure |
106-10 |
|
6 |
Ian Alcaraz |
|
Desert Christian |
105-08 |
|
7 |
Xavier De Alba |
|
Carpinteria |
104-05 |
|
8 |
Rafael Figueroa |
|
Oaks Christian |
104-02 |
|
9 |
John Rinkus |
|
Maranatha |
102-02 |
|
10 |
Matt Zuniga |
|
Nordhoff |
101-11 |
|
11 |
Bryce Shaw |
|
La Salle |
100-03 |
|
12 |
Keinneth Tagalicud |
|
Morro Bay |
98-11 |
|
13 |
Chad Dawkins |
|
Nordhoff |
96-10 |
|
14 |
Paul Dalton |
|
Santa Clara |
95-05 |
|
15 |
Kyle Lewis |
|
La Salle |
90-03 |
|
16 |
Chris Ajalat |
|
Maranatha |
87-07 |
|
17 |
Matt Armijo |
|
Nipomo |
86-07 |
|
18 |
Drew Crawley |
|
St. Joseph |
80-06 |
|
19 |
Marquis McNiel |
|
Verbum Dei |
77-08 |
|
20 |
AJ Martinez |
|
Carpinteria |
72-11 |
|
21 |
Adael Mejia |
|
Fillmore |
68-08 |
|
22 |
Kevin Walhof |
|
Valley Christian |
68-05 |
|
23 |
Ricardo Gutierrez |
|
Fillmore |
66-01 |
|
24 |
Tim Drake |
|
Flintridge Prep |
56-03 |
|
|
Matt Leveque |
|
Santa Ynez |
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GFS 100 |
|
|
|
Wind |
1 |
Ebony Crear |
|
Maranatha |
12.67 |
0.4 |
2 |
Courtney Kelley |
|
St. Genevieve |
12.80 |
0.4 |
3 |
Sydney Rathjens |
|
Mission Prep |
13.07 |
0.4 |
4 |
Jocelyn Kelley |
|
St. Genevieve |
13.21 |
0.4 |
5 |
Cristina Ozzimo |
|
Nipomo |
13.27 |
0.4 |
6 |
Kiana Phillips |
|
La Reina |
13.34 |
0.4 |
7 |
Franni Ferri |
|
Mayfield |
13.48 |
-0.8 |
8 |
Brynn Faloon |
|
Santa Ynez |
13.51 |
0.4 |
9 |
Denise Belmontes |
|
Nipomo |
13.58 |
0.4 |
10 |
Summer Martin |
|
L.A. Baptist |
13.72 |
0.4 |
11 |
Claudia Barchton |
|
Oaks Christian |
13.79 |
1.1 |
12 |
Sarah Grandalski |
|
La Salle |
13.79 |
-0.8 |
13 |
Danielle Gray |
|
Oaks Christian |
13.83 |
-0.8 |
14 |
Rhiannon Imbeah |
|
Desert Christian |
13.96 |
1.1 |
14 |
Laurena Mack |
|
Santa Clara |
13.96 |
-0.8 |
16 |
Rachel Turner |
|
Villanova |
13.97 |
-0.2 |
17 |
Kayla Jones |
|
Maranatha |
13.98 |
-0.8 |
18 |
Hailey Krout |
|
Nordhoff |
14.01 |
-0.8 |
19 |
Terin Harden |
|
L.A. Baptist |
14.12 |
-0.8 |
20 |
Kaytlin Magana |
|
Fillmore |
14.14 |
0.7 |
21 |
Erin Samuel |
|
Malibu |
14.14 |
1.1 |
22 |
Alyssa Sigua |
|
St. Matthias |
14.15 |
0.7 |
23 |
Helaina Hurwitz |
|
Mission Prep |
14.18 |
-0.2 |
24 |
Danielle Krzyski |
|
Nordhoff |
14.19 |
-0.8 |
25 |
Whitney Rucker |
|
St. Joseph |
14.21 |
-0.2 |
26 |
Danielle Gray |
|
Cate |
14.24 |
1.1 |
27 |
Anna Gober |
|
La Reina |
14.32 |
-0.8 |
28 |
Amanda Greenbaum |
|
Oak Park |
14.34 |
0.7 |
29 |
Elizabeth Griffin |
|
Valley Christian |
14.35 |
-0.2 |
30 |
Teresa Campos-Pelayo |
|
St. Matthias |
14.38 |
0.7 |
31 |
Mattea Bennett |
|
Oaks Christian |
14.39 |
0.7 |
32 |
Jacqui Gaball |
|
Oak Park |
14.46 |
0.7 |
33 |
Frenchie Palamara |
|
Brentwood |
14.47 |
-0.2 |
34 |
Alexandra Keysseitz |
|
La Salle |
14.52 |
1.1 |
35 |
Marie Aguinaldo |
|
St. Joseph |
14.56 |
-0.2 |
36 |
Kelly Lam |
|
Carpinteria |
14.70 |
0.7 |
37 |
Taylor Arthur |
|
Santa Clara |
14.73 |
1.1 |
38 |
Amber Binford |
|
Valley Christian |
14.86 |
-0.2 |
39 |
Annie Chacon |
|
Paraclete |
14.90 |
-0.2 |
40 |
Dena Elimelech |
|
Campbell Hall |
14.98 |
1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GFS 200 |
|
|
|
Wind |
1 |
Sydney Rathjens |
|
Mission Prep |
26.45 |
0.0 |
2 |
Melea Ballard |
|
Maranatha |
26.87 |
0.0 |
3 |
Alexis Powell |
|
Paraclete |
27.34 |
0.0 |
4 |
Kiana Phillips |
|
La Reina |
27.37 |
0.0 |
5 |
Cristina Ozzimo |
|
Nipomo |
27.56 |
0.0 |
6 |
Holly Petrussen |
|
La Reina |
27.96 |
0.2 |
7 |
Jocelyn Kelley |
|
St. Genevieve |
28.18 |
0.0 |
8t |
Denise Belmontes |
|
Nipomo |
28.22 |
0.0 |
8t |
Franni Ferri |
|
Mayfield |
28.22 |
0.2 |
10 |
Sierra Adams |
|
La Salle |
28.56 |
0.2 |
11 |
Summer Martin |
|
L.A. Baptist |
28.84 |
1.3 |
12 |
Brooke Goodwin |
|
Santa Ynez |
28.85 |
0.0 |
13 |
Courtney Kelley |
|
St. Genevieve |
28.86 |
0.0 |
14 |
Jessa Culver |
|
Mission Prep |
28.88 |
0.3 |
15 |
Danielle Gray |
|
Cate |
29.03 |
1.3 |
16 |
Rachel Turner |
|
Villanova |
29.03 |
0.0 |
17 |
Claudia Barchelon |
|
Oaks Christian |
29.04 |
0.0 |
18 |
Andrea Juarez |
|
St. Bonaventure |
29.08 |
1.3 |
19 |
Terin Harden |
|
L.A. Baptist |
29.11 |
0.0 |
20 |
Laura Diaz |
|
St. Matthias |
29.22 |
0.2 |
21 |
Sadie Robbins |
|
Morro Bay |
29.48 |
0.0 |
22 |
Laurena Mack |
|
Santa Clara |
29.53 |
0.2 |
23 |
Mattea Bennett |
|
Oaks Christian |
29.53 |
0.0 |
24 |
Kaytlin Magana |
|
Fillmore |
29.54 |
1.3 |
25 |
Erin Samuel |
|
Malibu |
29.59 |
0.0 |
26 |
Wendy Xiao |
|
Oak Park |
29.64 |
1.3 |
27 |
Jasmine Paz |
|
Cate |
29.68 |
0.3 |
28 |
Alex Hick |
|
Maranatha |
29.68 |
1.3 |
29 |
Rhiannon Imbeah |
|
Desert Christian |
29.78 |
1.3 |
30 |
Letcia Diaz |
|
St. Matthias |
29.88 |
0.2 |
31 |
Megan Grajeda |
|
St. Bonaventure |
29.95 |
0.2 |
32 |
Alexandra Keysseitz |
|
La Salle |
30.17 |
1.3 |
33 |
Taylor Arthur |
|
Santa Clara |
30.29 |
0.0 |
34 |
Jacqui Gaball |
|
Oak Park |
30.32 |
0.3 |
35 |
Marie Aguinaldo |
|
St. Joseph |
30.46 |
0.3 |
36 |
Marina Chacon |
|
Paraclete |
30.97 |
0.3 |
37 |
Whitney Rucker |
|
St. Joseph |
31.05 |
0.3 |
38 |
Jatonia Dickerson |
|
Valley Christian |
31.28 |
0.3 |
39 |
Rheana Caskey |
|
Garces |
36.17 |
0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GFS 400 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alexandra Ghantous |
|
La Salle |
1:00.77 |
|
2 |
Holly Petrussen |
|
La Reina |
1:01.11 |
|
3 |
Melea Ballard |
|
Maranatha |
1:01.54 |
|
4 |
Tess Volkov |
|
Morro Bay |
1:02.23 |
|
5 |
Kaileen Cruden |
|
St. Joseph |
1:02.49 |
|
6 |
Tiara Litonjua |
|
Nordhoff |
1:03.38 |
|
7 |
Hannah Cary |
|
Morro Bay |
1:03.94 |
|
8 |
Alexis Powell |
|
Paraclete |
1:04.07 |
|
9 |
Hayley Wheeler |
|
L.A. Baptist |
1:04.47 |
|
10 |
Michelaina Smith |
|
Nordhoff |
1:05.54 |
|
11 |
Jessica Fernstrom |
|
L.A. Baptist |
1:05.76 |
|
12 |
Megan Penaflor |
|
Nipomo |
1:07.13 |
|
13 |
Brooke Goodwin |
|
Santa Ynez |
1:07.22 |
|
14 |
Wendy Xiao |
|
Oak Park |
1:07.50 |
|
15 |
Jennifer Bitterly |
|
La Reina |
1:07.59 |
|
16 |
Lexie Gilcrest |
|
St. Bonaventure |
1:07.88 |
|
17 |
Amber Binford |
|
Valley Christian |
1:08.19 |
|
18 |
Laura Diaz |
|
St. Matthias |
1:08.22 |
|
19 |
Vanessa Iniguez |
|
Nipomo |
1:08.58 |
|
20 |
Allie Guscott |
|
Maranatha |
1:08.75 |
|
21 |
Jacqui Alvarez |
|
St. Bonaventure |
1:09.67 |
|
22 |
Michelle Grahame |
|
St. Joseph |
1:10.05 |
|
23 |
Lacy Douglas |
|
Cate |
1:10.33 |
|
24 |
Mia Tobias |
|
Oaks Christian |
1:10.80 |
|
25 |
Letcia Diaz |
|
St. Matthias |
1:10.96 |
|
26 |
Katy Hoerman |
|
Oak Park |
1:13.18 |
|
27 |
Nicole Barnes |
|
Desert Christian |
1:13.44 |
|
28 |
Jatonia Dickerson |
|
Valley Christian |
1:18.15 |
|
29 |
Rheana Caskey |
|
Garces |
1:22.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GFS 800 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Krista Andreassen |
|
La Reina |
2:24.81 |
|
2 |
Laura Mason |
|
Maranatha |
2:26.93 |
|
3 |
Allison Klein |
|
Maranatha |
2:27.17 |
|
4 |
Aly Martin |
|
Nipomo |
2:27.33 |
|
5 |
Tracy Cresta |
|
La Salle |
2:27.36 |
|
6 |
Kendall Engelhardt |
|
Oak Park |
2:28.51 |
|
7 |
Alex Cerise |
|
La Reina |
2:28.72 |
|
8 |
Jessica Cruz |
|
Garces |
2:29.31 |
|
9 |
Bridget Adam |
|
St. Joseph |
2:30.12 |
|
10 |
Mary Najarian |
|
Mayfield |
2:32.31 |
|
11 |
Allie Sulaitis |
|
Morro Bay |
2:32.77 |
|
12 |
Hayley Wheeler |
|
L.A. Baptist |
2:33.48 |
|
13 |
Alex Beck |
|
Oaks Christian |
2:34.43 |
|
14 |
Hannah Garfin |
|
Valley Christian |
2:34.54 |
|
15 |
Michelaina Smith |
|
Nordhoff |
2:35.16 |
|
16 |
Lauren Joseph |
|
Mayfield |
2:36.61 |
|
17 |
Delaney Gove |
|
Oak Park |
2:36.77 |
|
18 |
Amy Anderson |
|
Oaks Christian |
2:37.71 |
|
19 |
Emily Brandt |
|
St. Joseph |
2:38.28 |
|
20 |
Jadxia Hartley |
|
Nordhoff |
2:38.42 |
|
21 |
Denise Peterson |
|
La Salle |
2:38.46 |
|
22 |
Jessica Fernstrom |
|
L.A. Baptist |
2:39.15 |
|
23 |
Jennifer Becarra |
|
St. Matthias |
2:40.29 |
|
24 |
Makenzie Dick |
|
Desert Christian |
2:40.97 |
|
25 |
Danielle Purdy |
|
Santa Clara |
2:42.58 |
|
26 |
Sumer Bermani |
|
Paraclete |
2:43.21 |
|
27 |
Maria Villalobos |
|
Fillmore |
2:43.92 |
|
28 |
Kristin Monson |
|
Paraclete |
2:45.76 |
|
29 |
Tori Steller |
|
Orcutt Academy |
2:46.35 |
|
30 |
Laura Garnica |
|
Fillmore |
2:46.71 |
|
31 |
Lauren Peters |
|
Santa Ynez |
2:47.97 |
|
32 |
Lexi Dillis |
|
Morro Bay |
2:52.04 |
|
33 |
Melissa Ortiz |
|
St. Matthias |
2:54.95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GFS 1600 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Krista Andreassen |
|
La Reina |
5:24.88 |
|
2 |
Kiana Hope |
|
Fillmore |
5:26.43 |
|
3 |
Jessica Cruz |
|
Garces |
5:29.12 |
|
4 |
Kendall Engelhardt |
|
Oak Park |
5:30.93 |
|
5 |
Sarah Yoho |
|
Flintridge Prep |
5:34.82 |
|
6 |
Bridget Adam |
|
St. Joseph |
5:36.03 |
|
7 |
Lauren Joseph |
|
Mayfield |
5:36.54 |
|
8 |
Kyra Meko |
|
Nipomo |
5:37.26 |
|
9 |
Alyssa Rivas |
|
Mayfield |
5:37.39 |
|
10 |
Allison Klein |
|
Maranatha |
5:40.17 |
|
11 |
Beth Rigali |
|
St. Joseph |
5:43.71 |
|
12 |
Rylie Fee |
|
Morro Bay |
5:45.44 |
|
13 |
Jadxia Hartley |
|
Nordhoff |
5:47.23 |
|
14 |
Danielle Purdy |
|
Santa Clara |
5:49.15 |
|
15 |
Makenzie Dick |
|
Desert Christian |
5:49.58 |
|
16 |
Alyssa Frank |
|
La Reina |
5:50.86 |
|
17 |
Alycea Heredia |
|
Orcutt Academy |
5:51.65 |
|
18 |
Jennifer Becarra |
|
St. Matthias |
5:52.00 |
|
19 |
Katy Hoerman |
|
Oak Park |
5:54.00 |
|
20 |
Hannah Garfin |
|
Valley Christian |
5:54.59 |
|
21 |
Kristin Monson |
|
Paraclete |
5:55.90 |
|
22 |
Laura Mason |
|
Maranatha |
5:56.39 |
|
23 |
Laura Garnica |
|
Fillmore |
5:56.80 |
|
24 |
Tori Steller |
|
Orcutt Academy |
6:03.62 |
|
25 |
Kaitlyn Jones |
|
Nordhoff |
6:07.17 |
|
26 |
Stephanie Demmon |
|
Valley Christian |
6:07.53 |
|
27 |
Marilyn Crowley |
|
La Salle |
6:07.77 |
|
28 |
Melissa Ortiz |
|
St. Matthias |
6:16.03 |
|
29 |
Julia Vanconas |
|
St. Bonaventure |
6:23.69 |
|
30 |
Monica Aguilar |
|
Desert Christian |
6:26.19 |
|
31 |
Olivia Kavanaugh |
|
La Salle |
6:37.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GFS 3200 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kiana Hope |
|
Fillmore |
11:57.89 |
|
2 |
Alyssa Frank |
|
La Reina |
12:07.90 |
|
3 |
Kyra Meko |
|
Nipomo |
12:16.55 |
|
4 |
Alyssa Rivas |
|
Mayfield |
12:17.36 |
|
5 |
Beth Rigali |
|
St. Joseph |
12:17.43 |
|
6 |
Kelsey Watters |
|
Oak Park |
12:19.43 |
|
7 |
Melanie Fujiwara |
|
Paraclete |
12:23.29 |
|
8 |
Monica Aguilar |
|
Desert Christian |
12:24.20 |
|
9 |
Julia Vanconas |
|
St. Bonaventure |
12:32.15 |
|
10 |
Sarah Yoho |
|
Flintridge Prep |
12:32.70 |
|
11 |
Alycea Heredia |
|
Orcutt Academy |
13:05.52 |
|
12 |
Jessica Cruz |
|
Garces |
13:06.03 |
|
13 |
Stephanie Demmon |
|
Valley Christian |
13:15.55 |
|
14 |
Lauren Frey |
|
Oak Park |
13:19.43 |
|
15 |
Ashley Fairbanks |
|
Paraclete |
13:20.39 |
|
16 |
Emma Wedell |
|
Morro Bay |
13:48.38 |
|
17 |
Brianna Murphy |
|
St. Joseph |
13:53.67 |
|
18 |
Olivia Kavanaugh |
|
La Salle |
14:06.06 |
|
19 |
Tiffany Patierno |
|
Desert Christian |
14:07.86 |
|
20 |
Lucia Diaz |
|
Fillmore |
14:15.53 |
|
21 |
Paige Graves |
|
La Salle |
14:18.89 |
|
22 |
Victoria Torres |
|
Nipomo |
14:28.83 |
|
23 |
Jasmin Agular-Romero |
|
St. Matthias |
15:16.78 |
|
24 |
Kassandra Aguilar |
|
St. Matthias |
15:37.80 |
|
|
Kelly Chow |
|
La Reina |
DNF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GFS 100 Hurdles |
|
|
|
Wind |
1 |
Ebony Crear |
|
Maranatha |
15.53 |
0.0 |
2 |
Venezia Hyland |
|
Mayfield |
17.87 |
0.0 |
3 |
Sarah Kopcha |
|
La Salle |
18.04 |
0.0 |
4 |
Annie Peacock |
|
Mayfield |
18.46 |
0.0 |
5 |
Sierra Palmer |
|
Nordhoff |
18.54 |
0.3 |
6 |
Lacey Bushey |
|
Carpinteria |
18.59 |
0.0 |
7 |
Kaitlyn Flowers |
|
St. Joseph |
18.61 |
0.0 |
8 |
Ansley Farr |
|
Whittier Christian |
18.65 |
0.3 |
9 |
Hayley Walke |
|
La Reina |
18.67 |
0.0 |
10 |
Cheyenne Williams |
|
La Salle |
19.09 |
0.3 |
11 |
Alexis Kenworthy |
|
Brentwood |
19.16 |
0.0 |
12 |
Andrea Juarez |
|
St. Bonaventure |
19.22 |
0.3 |
13 |
Haley Grant |
|
Nordhoff |
19.32 |
0.3 |
14 |
Kelsey Mchugh |
|
La Reina |
19.39 |
0.3 |
15 |
Shelby Mann |
|
Paraclete |
19.41 |
0.3 |
16 |
Taelyr Souza |
|
St. Bonaventure |
19.41 |
0.3 |
17 |
Jenna Cusack |
|
St. Joseph |
19.64 |
0.0 |
18 |
Cassie Redding |
|
Flintridge Prep |
19.65 |
0.3 |
19 |
Nicole Pepper |
|
Carpinteria |
19.97 |
0.3 |
20 |
Michelle Gonzalez |
|
St. Matthias |
21.37 |
0.3 |
21 |
Maricruz Arevalo |
|
Nipomo |
21.66 |
0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GFS 300 Hurdles |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ebony Crear |
|
Maranatha |
46.55 |
|
2 |
Alex Cerise |
|
La Reina |
48.48 |
|
3 |
Lacey Bushey |
|
Carpinteria |
48.64 |
|
4 |
Tiara Litonjua |
|
Nordhoff |
49.40 |
|
5 |
Kaileen Cruden |
|
St. Joseph |
50.51 |
|
6 |
Annie Peacock |
|
Mayfield |
50.89 |
|
7 |
Sarah Kopcha |
|
La Salle |
51.67 |
|
8 |
Hayley Walke |
|
La Reina |
51.90 |
|
9 |
Venezia Hyland |
|
Mayfield |
52.56 |
|
10 |
Kaitlyn Flowers |
|
St. Joseph |
53.16 |
|
11 |
Alexis Kenworthy |
|
Brentwood |
53.93 |
|
12 |
Eliza Midkiff |
|
St. Genevieve |
53.96 |
|
13 |
Cassie Redding |
|
Flintridge Prep |
54.62 |
|
14 |
Sierra Gracia |
|
Carpinteria |
54.89 |
|
15 |
Natalie Alford |
|
Valley Christian |
54.99 |
|
16 |
Cheyenne Williams |
|
La Salle |
55.14 |
|
17 |
Shelby Mann |
|
Paraclete |
55.76 |
|
18 |
Dakota Murphy |
|
Maranatha |
55.82 |
|
19 |
Haley Grant |
|
Nordhoff |
56.38 |
|
20 |
Kayla Shepard |
|
Fillmore |
56.75 |
|
21 |
Natalie Goetz |
|
Nipomo |
57.56 |
|
22 |
Michelle Gonzalez |
|
St. Matthias |
58.61 |
|
23 |
Maricruz Arevalo |
|
Nipomo |
1:00.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GFS 4x100 RELAY |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
St. Genevieve |
52.54 |
|
2 |
|
|
La Salle |
52.94 |
|
3 |
|
|
Nordhoff |
53.21 |
|
4 |
|
|
La Reina |
53.27 |
|
5 |
|
|
Nipomo |
53.48 |
|
6 |
|
|
St. Joseph |
54.87 |
|
7 |
|
|
Mission Prep |
54.89 |
|
8 |
|
|
St. Bonaventure |
55.12 |
|
9 |
|
|
Oak Park |
56.04 |
|
10 |
|
|
Valley Christian |
56.29 |
|
11 |
|
|
St. Matthias |
57.10 |
|
|
|
|
Fillmore |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
Paraclete |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
Carpinteria |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GFS 4x400 RELAY |
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Maranatha |
4:06.37* |
|
2 |
|
|
La Reina |
4:13.42 |
|
3 |
|
|
La Salle |
4:19.98 |
|
4 |
|
|
Morro Bay |
4:23.07 |
|
5 |
|
|
Mayfield |
4:23.64 |
|
6 |
|
|
Nordhoff |
4:26.89 |
|
7 |
|
|
Nipomo |
4:35.23 |
|
8 |
|
|
St. Joseph |
4:37.24 |
|
9 |
|
|
Mission Prep |
4:39.91 |
|
10 |
|
|
Paraclete |
4:40.83 |
|
11 |
|
|
Oaks Christian |
4:41.28 |
|
12 |
|
|
Fillmore |
4:44.80 |
|
13 |
|
|
Carpinteria |
4:46.60 |
|
14 |
|
|
Oak Park |
4:47.07 |
|
15 |
|
|
Desert Christian |
4:54.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GFS Long Jump |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Priya Jae |
|
Cate |
15-03 1/2 |
|
2 |
Dana Illes |
|
Santa Ynez |
14-11 1/2 |
|
3 |
Danielle Krzyski |
|
Nordhoff |
14-06 3/4 |
|
4 |
Kaitlyn Flowers |
|
St. Joseph |
14-05 1/2 |
|
5 |
Brynn Faloon |
|
Santa Ynez |
14-01 3/4 |
|
6 |
Hailey Krout |
|
Nordhoff |
13-08 1/2 |
|
7 |
Alyssa Sigua |
|
St. Matthias |
13-07 |
|
8 |
Frenchie Palamara |
|
Brentwood |
13-05 1/4 |
|
9 |
Kristina Burch |
|
Carpinteria |
13-04 1/2 |
|
10 |
Helaina Hurwitz |
|
Mission Prep |
13-02 3/4 |
|
11 |
Cassie Bantz |
|
Nipomo |
13-01 1/4 |
|
12 |
Sara Rupp |
|
La Salle |
12-10 1/2 |
|
13 |
Allie Molesky |
|
Nipomo |
12-07 |
|
14 |
Andrea Juarez |
|
St. Bonaventure |
12-04 1/2 |
|
15 |
Lauren McCutchan |
|
St. Bonaventure |
11-11 3/4 |
|
16 |
Teresa Campos-Pelayo |
|
St. Matthias |
11-08 1/2 |
|
17 |
Jennifer Mayemura |
|
Oak Park |
9-02 1/4 |
|
|
Danielle Gray |
|
Cate |
NM |
|
|
Sarah Kopcha |
|
La Salle |
NM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GFS Triple Jump |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Danielle Krzyski |
|
Nordhoff |
31-04 |
|
2 |
Ansley Farr |
|
Whittier Christian |
31-02 |
|
3 |
Madeliene Waller |
|
Mayfield |
30-06 1/4 |
|
4 |
Dana Illes |
|
Santa Ynez |
29-07 |
|
5 |
Cheyanne Williams |
|
La Salle |
29-05 |
|
6 |
Kristina Burch |
|
Carpinteria |
29-01 1/2 |
|
7 |
Hailey Krout |
|
Nordhoff |
28-09 1/2 |
|
8 |
Cassie Bantz |
|
Nipomo |
28-08 1/2 |
|
9 |
Sara Rupp |
|
La Salle |
28-05 |
|
10 |
Alexa Buerger |
|
Mission Prep |
28-03 1/2 |
|
11 |
Bernadette McLean |
|
Valley Christian |
28-02 |
|
12 |
Kelsey Ma |
|
Oak Park |
28-02 |
|
13 |
Kaileen Cruden |
|
St. Joseph |
28-00 |
|
14 |
Sierra Gracia |
|
Carpinteria |
27-04 |
|
15 |
Sophia Ruef |
|
Morro Bay |
27-00 1/2 |
|
16 |
Allie Molesky |
|
Nipomo |
27-00 |
|
17 |
Maddy Heil |
|
Mission Prep |
27-00 |
|
18 |
Sophie Heflin |
|
Flintridge Prep |
26-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GFS High Jump |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Paula Hughes |
|
Oaks Christian |
5-00 |
|
2 |
Kendall Engelhardt |
|
Oak Park |
5-00 |
|
3 |
Sam Keipert |
|
Oaks Christian |
4-10 |
|
4 |
Dana Illes |
|
Santa Ynez |
4-08 |
|
5t |
Merrill Rowen |
|
Mayfield |
4-06 |
|
5t |
Amanda Chamberlain |
|
Valley Christian |
4-06 |
|
7 |
Andrea Juarez |
|
St. Bonaventure |
4-06 |
|
8t |
Kaitlyn Gullock |
|
Cate |
4-06 |
|
8t |
Shelby Mann |
|
Paraclete |
4-06 |
|
10 |
Ratae'Ja Sholes |
|
Valley Christian |
4-06 |
|
11 |
Shannan Swaim |
|
St. Joseph |
4-04 |
|
12 |
Sarah Kopcha |
|
La Salle |
4-04 |
|
13 |
Michada Wiebe |
|
Flintridge Prep |
4-02 |
|
14 |
Christiane Moon |
|
L.A. Baptist |
4-02 |
|
15 |
Kelsey Mchugh |
|
La Reina |
4-02 |
|
16 |
Michelle Grahame |
|
St. Joseph |
4-00 |
|
17 |
Emma London |
|
Malibu |
3-10 |
|
18 |
Sophia Ruef |
|
Morro Bay |
3-10 |
|
19 |
Alicia Lownes-Santos |
|
La Salle |
3-10 |
|
20 |
Noriah Matanick |
|
Carpinteria |
3-08 |
|
|
Allie Molesky |
|
Nipomo |
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GFS Pole Vault |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Courtney Miller |
|
Oak Park |
8-00 |
|
2 |
Angela Kalogeras |
|
Paraclete |
7-06 |
|
3 |
Madeliene Waller |
|
Mayfield |
7-06 |
|
4 |
Makena Pule |
|
St. Joseph |
7-06 |
|
5 |
Cassie Bantz |
|
Nipomo |
7-00 |
|
6 |
Tracy Cresta |
|
La Salle |
7-00 |
|
7 |
Emily Penner |
|
Nipomo |
7-00 |
|
8t |
Tabitha Goulart |
|
Carpinteria |
6-06 |
|
8t |
Megan Murphy |
|
St. Joseph |
6-06 |
|
10 |
Avery Paradise |
|
Nordhoff |
6-06 |
|
11 |
Merrill Rowen |
|
Mayfield |
6-00 |
|
12 |
Kiva Reitx |
|
Morro Bay |
6-00 |
|
12 |
Brianna Wadsworth |
|
Nordhoff |
6-00 |
|
14 |
Maddy Mexico |
|
Santa Ynez |
6-00 |
|
|
Joanna Hipple |
|
Carpinteria |
NH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GFS Shot Put |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Taylor Nevitt |
|
Nipomo |
33-03 1/4 |
|
2 |
Skylar McLeod |
|
Maranatha |
31-03 1/2 |
|
3 |
Devon Beebe |
|
St. Joseph |
30-02 3/4 |
|
4 |
Aminah Reid-Brydon |
|
Brentwood |
29-10 |
|
5 |
Cierra Trudeau |
|
Valley Christian |
29-06 |
|
6 |
Torrie Vedlea |
|
St. Joseph |
29-02 |
|
7 |
Lyndsay Suarez |
|
Santa Ynez |
27-00 3/4 |
|
8 |
Taylor Dantuma |
|
Valley Christian |
26-05 |
|
9 |
Linda Rojas |
|
St. Matthias |
26-03 |
|
10 |
Raquel Razo |
|
Nordhoff |
26-00 1/4 |
|
11 |
Billie Rude |
|
La Salle |
24-10 |
|
12 |
Pam Rivera |
|
Nordhoff |
24-07 1/4 |
|
13 |
Alex Roland |
|
La Reina |
24-06 3/4 |
|
14 |
Houston Osburn |
|
Desert Christian |
24-06 1/4 |
|
15 |
Berkeley Van Duzen |
|
Morro Bay |
23-07 1/2 |
|
16 |
Kelly Garcia |
|
La Reina |
23-02 |
|
17 |
Mary Dann |
|
St. Bonaventure |
22-10 1/2 |
|
18 |
Sonya Williams |
|
Mayfield |
22-10 |
|
19 |
Kimberly Guevera |
|
St. Matthias |
22-03 1/4 |
|
20 |
Linda Buchmiller |
|
Carpinteria |
21-06 |
|
21 |
Alex Badie |
|
Mayfield |
21-03 1/2 |
|
22 |
Joanna Hipple |
|
Carpinteria |
20-01 1/2 |
|
23 |
Aly Sweet |
|
Nipomo |
19-09 3/4 |
|
24 |
Brianna Rodriguez |
|
La Salle |
19-08 |
|
25 |
Mia Nelson |
|
Santa Ynez |
18-04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GFS Discus |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Taylor Nevitt |
|
Nipomo |
103-08 |
|
2 |
Raquel Razo |
|
Nordhoff |
90-05 |
|
3 |
Skylar McLeod |
|
Maranatha |
89-01 |
|
4 |
Billie Rude |
|
La Salle |
85-06 |
|
5 |
Tori Veglia |
|
St. Joseph |
85-05 |
|
6 |
Lyndsay Suarez |
|
Santa Ynez |
82-00 |
|
7 |
Devon Beebe |
|
St. Joseph |
76-09 |
|
8 |
Cierra Trudeau |
|
Valley Christian |
74-06 |
|
9 |
Kalli Kouf |
|
Campbell Hall |
72-08 |
|
10 |
Aly Sweet |
|
Nipomo |
65-03 |
|
11 |
Houston Osburn |
|
Desert Christian |
64-06 |
|
12 |
Kimberly Guevera |
|
St. Matthias |
64-06 |
|
13 |
Alex Roland |
|
La Reina |
63-07 |
|
14 |
Alicia Lownes-Santos |
|
La Salle |
62-07 |
|
15 |
Laura Labrecque |
|
Morro Bay |
60-07 |
|
16 |
Melissa Pearson |
|
La Reina |
59-10 |
|
17 |
Pam Rivera |
|
Nordhoff |
58-08 |
|
18 |
Aviva Hirsch |
|
Carpinteria |
58-02 |
|
19 |
Linda Rojes |
|
St. Matthias |
58-01 |
|
20 |
Alex Badie |
|
Mayfield |
57-06 |
|
21 |
Taylor Dantuma |
|
Valley Christian |
56-06 |
|
22 |
Katie Davis |
|
Desert Christian |
53-00 |
|
23 |
Linda Buchmiller |
|
Carpinteria |
51-00 |
|
24 |
Sonya Williams |
|
Mayfield |
49-00 |
|
25 |
Mia Nelson |
|
Santa Ynez |
47-06 |
|
Varsity Boys | Varisty Girls | Frosh/Soph Boys | Frosh/Soph Girls