Varsity Boys | Varsity Girls | Frosh/Soph Boys | Frosh/Soph Girls

BV 100 METERS Wind
1 Niko Di Martino , Oaks Christian - 10.91 , 2.0
2 Cody Uhrig , Santa Ynez - 11.27 , 2.0
3 Scott Arellano , Santa Ynez - 11.38 , 0.1
4t Eric Penningroth , Nipomo - 11.47 , 0.1
4t Kevin Lo , Oak Park - 11.47 , 2.0
6 Mark Sanchez , Verbum Dei - 11.47 , 2.0
7 Jeriah Duwk , Valley Christian - 11.50 , 2.0
8 James Randolph , Santa Clara - 11.52 , 0.1
9 Diamond Schouder , St. Bonaventure - 11.58 , 0.3
10 Michael Owens , L.A. Baptist - 11.59 , 0.1
11 Daniel Wheeler , L.A. Baptist - 11.61 , 0.1
12 Mark Strong , Oak Park - 11.65 , 0.1
13 Jordan Long , St. Monica - 11.70 , 0.1
14 Michael Sower , Village Christian - 11.70 , 2.0
15 Brayon Maish , Paraclete - 11.71 , 2.0
16 Brett Stephens , Paraclete - 11.76 , 2.0
17 Duane Hanna , Nipomo - 11.80 , 0.1
18 Sean Bell , Houston Christian - 11.81 , 0.3
19 Josh Jones , Maranatha - 11.82 , 0.1
20 William Bewely , Garces Memorial - 11.88 , 0.1
21 Antoine Peterson , La Salle - 11.91 , 0.3
22 Richard Arnett , Pasadena Poly - 11.96 , 0.1
23 Blake Edwards , Pasadena Poly - 11.98 , 0.1
24 Jonathan Curry , Chadwick - 12.10 , 0.1
25 Peter Cong , Rosamond - 12.14 , 0.1
26 John Haier , Houston Christian - 12.18 , 0.3
27 Major Lee , Fillmore - 12.32 , 0.1
28 Eddie Valadez , Verbum Dei - 12.33 , 0.3
29 Christopher Alvarado , La Salle - 13.26 , 0.3

BV 200 METERS , Wind
1 Niko Di Martino , Oaks Christian - 21.89* , 1.4
2 Jeriah Dunk , Valley Christian - 23.01 , 1.4
3 Mark Sanchez , Verbum Dei - 23.30 , 1.4
4 Tieler Souza , St. Bonaventure - 23.42 , 1.4
5 Michael Owens , L.A. Baptist - 23.44 , 1.4
6 Jordan Long , St. Monica - 23.58 , 1.4
7 Eric Penningroth , Nipomo - 23.75 , 0.0
8 Brett Stephens , Paraclete - 23.83 , 0.0
9 Brayon Maish , Paraclete - 23.94 , 0.0
10 James Randolph , Santa Clara - 24.00 , 0.0
11 Max Fritsch , Santa Ynez - 24.01 , 1.5
12 Antoine Peterson , La Salle - 24.17 , 2.6
13 Adam Lynch , Valley Christian - 24.17 , 1.4
14 Mark Strong , Oak Park - 24.20 , 2.6
15 William Bewely , Garces Memorial - 24.24 , 1.5
16 Arthur Kim , Oak Park - 24.27 , 0.0
17 Montrail Yates , Malibu - 24.37 , 0.0
18 Trevor Peterson , Nipomo - 24.39 , 1.5
19 Jalen Jefferson , St. Bonaventure - 24.45 , 1.5
20 Korey Clayton , Rosamond - 24.62 , 1.5
21 Peter Cong , Rosamond - 24.82 , 1.5
22 Moses Adeniran , Houston Christian - 24.84 , 0.0
23 Eddie Valadez , Verbum Dei - 25.10 , 2.6
24 Scott Arellano , Santa Ynez - 25.21 , 1.4
25 Mark Cooney , Bishop Diego - 25.23 , 1.5
26 Francisco Martinez , Desert Christian - 25.29 , 1.5
27 Anthony Buck , Garces Memorial - 25.66 , 2.6
28 Brandon Wilson , Maranatha - 26.03 , 1.5
29 Juan Gonzales , La Salle - 26.35 , 2.6
30 Sam Terminello , Villanova - 26.82 , 2.6

BV 400 METERS
1 Ben Dixon , St. Bonaventure - 51.23
2 Joel Porcia , Cathedral - 51.40
3 Jaloni Williams , Oaks Christian - 52.04
4 Arthur Kim , Oak Park - 52.34
5 Jack Porter , Pasadena Poly - 52.40
6 Emmanuel McConnell , Desert Christian - 52.70
7 David Banda , Garces Memorial - 52.77
8 RJ Straker , Maranatha - 52.82
9 Ashton Eto , Morro Bay - 52.84
10 Sam Winston , San Marino - 52.95
11 Micheal Berton , Oak Park - 52.98
11 Adam Lynch , Valley Christian - 52.98
13 Jordan Perales , St. Joseph - 53.28
14 Montrail Yates , Malibu - 53.36
15 Joshua Gilbreath , St. Bonaventure - 53.69
16 Chip Eschenbach , Nipomo - 54.05
17 Andy Wills , Carpinteria - 54.11
18 Nic Haggard , Mission Prep - 54.29
19 Preston Prince , Verbum Dei - 54.43
20 Michael Laramie , Villanova - 54.45
21 Trevor Peterson , Nipomo - 54.51
22 Kyle Wittry , Maranatha - 54.66
23 Korey Clayton , Rosamond - 54.79
24 Max Fritsch , Santa Ynez - 55.03
25 Angelo Dracopoulos , Paraclete - 55.12
26 Brett Medders , Oaks Christian - 55.36
27 Hector Deciderio , Morro Bay - 55.80
28 Justin Barsano , Cate - 56.31
29 Miles Darcy , Village Christian - 56.45
30 Matt Kelly , Village Christian - 56.57
31 Edgar Velasco , Cate - 56.97
32 Josh Yamasaki , Santa Ynez - 57.25
33 Adam Grosbard , Flintridge Prep - 100.04

BV 800 METERS
1 Cameron Stevens , Oak Park - 2:00.97
2 Ricky Ruelas , Paraclete - 2:01.20
3 Brady McFaul , Maranatha - 2:01.95
4 Parker Johnson , Santa Ynez - 2:02.52
5 Austin Robison , Villanova - 2:02.72
6 Asaf Kraus , Oak Park - 2:03.05
7 Andy Jamerson , Houston Christian - 2:03.17
8 Morgan Gilcrest , St. Bonaventure - 2:03.27
9 Bryan Carroll , Morro Bay - 2:03.37
10 Joey Burke , L.A. Baptist - 2:03.41
11 Mario Garibay , Nipomo - 2:04.43
12 Noah Fradin , Oakwood - 2:06.31
13 Spencer Mcavoy , Cate - 2:06.48
14 Arturo Siqueiros , Mission Prep - 2:06.68
15 Mark Smith , Whittier Christian - 2:07.21
16 Aiden Noonan , St. Bonaventure - 2:07.85
17 Vincent Cimmarcti , Nordhoff - 2:07.96
18 Erick Herrera , Rosamond - 2:08.63
19 Ryan Huning , Oaks Christian - 2:10.14
20 Javier Quiroz , Thacher - 2:10.38
21 Alex Olivas , Paraclete - 2:10.38
22 Chris Johnson , L.A. Baptist - 2:11.51
23 Christian Esparza , Morro Bay - 2:11.57
24 Dan Connelly , Oaks Christian - 2:12.63
25 Marty Riely , Maranatha - 2:12.93
26 Aaron Acosta , Desert Christian - 2:13.15
27 Grant Coleman , Carpinteria - 2:13.35
28 Josh Abeyta , Whittier Christian - 2:14.68
29 Joshua Castanos , Valley Christian - 2:15.14
30 Jordan Perales , St. Joseph - 2:17.12
31 Bryant Maldonado , Nipomo - 2:18.44
32 Derek Castro , St. Joseph - 2:19.04
33 Karl Stuwere , Houston Christian - 2:23.85
34 Jake Johnson , Flintridge Prep - 2:23.86
35 Robert Karpe , Garces Memorial - 2:27.12
36 Max Gill , Garces Memorial - 2:33.37

BV 1600 METERS
1 Moises Venegas , Cathedral - 4:32.73
2 John Hudson , L.A. Baptist - 4:33.69
3 Doug Fox , Nordhoff - 4:35.96
4 Scott Frey , Oak Park - 4:42.31
5 Vasquez Cesar , Cathedral - 4:43.59
6 Joey Burke , L.A. Baptist - 4:46.02
7 James Goldstein , Oak Park - 4:46.13
8 Spencer Mcavoy , Cate - 4:48.90
9 Ryan Huning , Oaks Christian - 4:49.25
10 Derek Holtz , Whittier Christian - 4:51.56
11 Mark Smith , Whittier Christian - 4:52.40
12 Willie Aufhammer , Maranatha - 4:52.79
13 Erick Cruz , Carpinteria - 4:53.74
14 Javier Quiroz , Thacher - 4:54.63
15 PJ VanBeurden , Morro Bay - 4:55.29
16 Alex Olivas , Paraclete - 4:57.28
17 Alex Barrett , Houston Christian - 4:57.73
18 Javier Garcia , Santa Ynez - 5:02.55
19 Josh Meko , Nipomo - 5:02.95
20 Andrew Garcia , Maranatha - 5:03.52
21 Daniel Huber , Villanova - 5:13.32
22 Max Wolfe , Flintridge Prep - 5:13.87
23 Jigar Patel , Flintridge Prep - 5:15.93
24 Angus Mckay , La Salle - 5:16.74
25 Robert Karpe , Garces Memorial - 5:20.30

BV 3200 METERS
1 Andrew Garcia , Nipomo - 9:41.64
2 Moises Venegas , Cathedral - 9:46.59
3 Scott Frey , Oak Park - 10:05.61
4 John Hudson , L.A. Baptist - 10:06.11
5 Jason Bunn , Flintridge Prep - 10:07.03
6 Vasquez Cesar , Cathedral - 10:08.25
7 Matt Russell , Nordhoff - 10:09.63
8 Dillon Murphy , Paraclete - 10:17.13
9 Brian Sacripanti , Maranatha - 10:19.27
10 Scott Acton , Desert Christian - 10:22.41
11 Winchester Eubank , Santa Ynez - 10:28.32
12 Nick Quinn , Oak Park - 10:30.95
13 Derek Holtz , Whittier Christian - 10:35.08
14 PJ VanBeurden , Morro Bay - 10:43.91
15 Peter Orme , Maranatha - 10:53.28
16 Josh Meko , Nipomo - 10:53.63
17 Andrew Dowling , Paraclete - 10:59.73
18 Erick Cruz , Carpinteria - 11:00.61
19 Alex Barrett , Houston Christian - 11:03.20
20 Mack McMonagill , Morro Bay - 11:17.60
21 Eric Davis , L.A. Baptist - 11:21.84

BV 110 HURDLES , Wind
1 Jonathan Fields , St. Joseph - 16.02 , 1.4
2 Parker Markham , Oak Park - 16.37 , 1.4
3 Silas Goma , Oaks Christian - 16.51 , 1.4
4t Dominique Scott , Cathedral - 16.65 , 1.4
4t Shane O'Malley , Garces Memorial - 16.65 , 1.4
6 Francisco Martinez , Desert Christian - 16.87 , 1.4
7 Chris Baxter , Verbum Dei - 17.17 , 1.4
8 Duane Hanna , Nipomo - 17.69 , 1.4
9 Sean McCormack , St. Joseph - 17.73 , 0.0
10 Kevin Powers , Rosamond - 18.11 , 0.0
11 Kyler Heath , Nordhoff - 18.17 , 0.0
12 Jeff Zia , Oak Park - 18.38 , 0.0
13 Simon Grigorian , La Salle - 18.65 , 0.0
14 Matt Picardo , Garces Memorial - 18.80 , 0.0
15 Renwick Scissom , St. Bonaventure - 19.05 , 1.0
16 Sott Farr , Whittier Christian - 19.09 , 1.0
17 Luke O'Malley , Malibu - 19.51 , 1.0
18 Shane DeLaney , Paraclete - 19.73 , 1.0
19 Austen Maurer , La Salle - 20.94 , 1.0
20 Eric Sheldon , Santa Ynez - 21.24 , 1.4
21 Gabriel Candelario , Fillmore - 21.28 , 0.0
22 Eric Chambers , Rosamond - 21.87 , 1.0
23 Luke Duran , Paraclete - 23.92 , 0.0
Robert Garcia , Morro Bay - DQ

BV 300 HURDLES
1 Silas Goma , Oaks Christian - 40.76
2 Cody Uhrig , Santa Ynez - 41.04
3 Duane Hanna , Nipomo - 43.35
4 Seve Woods , San Marino - 43.53
5 Eric Sheldon , Santa Ynez - 43.57
6 Christian White , St. Bonaventure - 44.46
7 Kevin Schindelus , Oak Park - 44.54
8 Jeff Philips , Campbell Hall - 44.62
9 Chris Baxter , Verbum Dei - 45.52
10 Luke Duran , Paraclete - 45.56
11 Joaquin Martinez , Desert Christian - 45.80
12 Jeff Zia , Oak Park - 45.94
13 Shane Delaney , Paraclete - 45.95
14 Kyler Heath , Nordhoff - 46.15
15 Sean McCormack , St. Joseph - 46.85
16 Matt Picardo , Garces Memorial - 46.91
17 Sott Farr , Whittier Christian - 47.03
18 Simon Grigorian , La Salle - 48.25
19 Jonathan Fields , St. Joseph - 48.77
20 Robbie Bierman , Flintridge Prep - 48.83
21 Giovanni Marinello-Silva , Malibu - 49.01
22 Eric Chambers , Rosamond - 49.94
23 Robert Garcia , Morro Bay - 50.88
24 Austen Maurer , La Salle - 51.92

BV 4 x 100 RELAY
1 , St. Bonaventure - 44.00
2 , Santa Ynez - 44.33
3 , Oak Park - 44.33
4 , Santa Clara - 45.23
5 , Garces Memorial - 45.38
6 , Houston Christian - 45.67
7 , Verbum Dei - 45.98
8 , Malibu - 46.28
9 , La Salle - 47.28
10 , Paraclete - 47.49
11 , Rosamond - 47.58

BV 4 x 400 RELAY
1 , Oak Park - 3:29.69
2 , St. Bonaventure - 3:30.38
3 , Maranatha - 3:31.86
4 , San Marino - 3:32.50
5 , Santa Ynez - 3:35.44
6 , Morro Bay - 3:35.96
7 , Nipomo - 3:36.08
8 , La Salle - 3:37.26
9 , Malibu - 3:37.30
10 , Garces Memorial - 3:37.50
11 , Carpinteria - 3:40.96
12 , Paraclete - 3:42.23
13 , Verbum Dei - 3:43.45
14 , Village Christian - 3:45.43
15 , Rosamond - 3:46.40
16 , Mission Prep - 3:47.89
17 , L.A. Baptist - 3:48.70

BV LONG JUMP , Wind
1 Niko Di Martino , Oaks Christian - 22-02 , 2.0
2 Kevin Lo , Oak Park - 21-02 1/4 , 0.6
3 Michael Perry , La Salle - 21-01 1/2 , 1.3
4 Marques Mitchell , Valley Christian - 20-10 1/2 , 2.4
5 Scott Arellano , Santa Ynez - 20-08 3/4 , 1.4
6 Harrison Hanley , Oaks Christian - 20-04 , 1.7
7 Jacob Rivera , St. Joseph - 19-08 1/2 , 1.1
8 Cody Labrum , Carpinteria - 19-06 1/4 , 1.3
9 Brayon Maish , Paraclete - 19-04 1/4 , -0.5
10 Preston Prince , Verbum Dei - 19-04 , 1.3
11 Joel Porcia , Cathedral - 19-03 1/2 , 0.9
12 Robert Neal , Morro Bay - 19-02 3/4 , 2.0
13 Zach Beckert , Whittier Christian - 19-02 1/4 , 0.9
14 Phillip McCullum , Garces Memorial - 18-11 3/4 , 1.1
15 Justin Barsano , Cate - 18-11 1/4 , 0.7
16 Jeriah Dunk , Valley Christian - 18-08 3/4 , 1.2
17 Tieler Souza , St. Bonaventure - 18-08 , 0.5
18 Chad Fallon , Santa Ynez - 18-04 , 0.0
19 Jonathan Lahti , Rosamond - 18-03 1/2 , 0.9
20 Jonathan Curry , Chadwick - 18-00 , 0.9
21 Matt Capehart , Pasadena Poly - 17-11 1/2 , 0.9
22 Edgar Velasco , Cate - 17-09 , 0.8
23 Blake Edwards , Pasadena Poly - 17-08 3/4 , 0.0
24 JayShan Gaston , St. Bonaventure - 17-08 , 0.3
25 Matt Kelly , Village Christian - 17-07 1/4 , 1.1
26 Zach Silacci-Hartshorn , Mission Prep - 17-03 , -0.2
27 Jorg Mazon , Rosamond - 17-02 1/4 , 1.2
28 Eugene Shin , Garces Memorial - 16-10 1/2 , 1.1
Nick Lahr , St. Joseph - NM

BV TRIPLE JUMP
1 Michael Sower , Village Christian - 43-10 1/2
2 Michael Perry , La Salle - 43-02
3 Jonathan Curry , Chadwick - 41-04 3/4
4 Cody Labrum , Carpinteria - 41-04 1/2
5 Harrison Hanley , Oaks Christian - 41-03 1/2
6 Sahun Tedjasputra , Oak Park - 40-09
7 Jonathan Lahti , Rosamond - 40-02
8 Jacob Rivera , St. Joseph - 39-00 1/4
9 Joaquin Martinez , Desert Christian - 38-11 1/2
10 Zach Beckert , Whittier Christian - 38-10
11 Allen Stevens , Oaks Christian - 38-08 3/4
12 Eric Sheldon , Santa Ynez - 38-03 1/2
13 Zac Werre , Santa Clara - 38-03
14 Tyler Jeffares , Nordhoff - 37-08 3/4
15 Michael Gordon , Oak Park - 37-05 1/2
16 David Russel , Valley Christian - 37-03 1/4
17 Kyler Heath , Nordhoff - 36-10 1/2
18 Daniel Waggstaffe , Santa Ynez - 36-07 1/4
19 Jorge Mazun , Rosamond - 35-06 1/4

BV HIGH JUMP
1 Doug Bogie , Malibu - 6-04
2 Chris Baxter , Verbum Dei - 6-02
3 Allen Stevens , Oaks Christian - 6-00
4t Drew Engler , Paraclete - 5-10
4t Conner Walker , Morro Bay - 5-10
6 Marques Mitchell , Valley Christian - 5-10
7 Jonathan Lahti , Rosamond - 5-10
8 Matt Capehart , Pasadena Poly - 5-10
9 Harrison Hanley , Oaks Christian - 5-10
10 Joaquin Martinez , Desert Christian - 5-08
11 Zach Beckert , Whittier Christian - 5-08
12 Christian White , St. Bonaventure - 5-06
12 Cody Labrum , Carpinteria - 5-06
14 Jonathan Eaker , Nipomo - 5-04
14 Terel Allen , Maranatha - 5-04
16 Tyler Jeffares , Nordhoff - 5-04
16 Ken Leo , St. Joseph - 5-04
Luke O'Malley , Malibu - NH
Diamond Schouder , St. Bonaventure - NH
Michael Park , Oak Park - NH

BV POLE VAULT
1 Austin Gill , Oak Park - 14-00
2 Paul Vozzo , Oaks Christian - 13-06
3 Parker Markham , Oak Park - 13-00
4 Kyle Foster , Morro Bay - 12-06
5 Parker Johnson , Santa Ynez - 12-00
6 Micah Debruno , Nipomo - 11-06
7 Garrett Robinson , Nipomo - 11-06
8 Isaac Rappaport , Morro Bay - 10-06
9 August Alm , St. Joseph - 10-00
10 Jay Bushey , Carpinteria - 9-06
11 Robert Nelson , Paraclete - 9-00
Tim Puerling , St. Joseph - NH

BV SHOT PUT
1 Zach Perron , St. Joseph - 52-09 1/2
2 Branden Owen , Paraclete - 51-05 1/4
3 Mitchel Ostrove , Oak Park - 50-01 1/4
4 John Morgan , Santa Ynez - 50-00 3/4
5 Richard Finnegan , St. Joseph - 48-11 1/2
6 Aaron Monina , Oak Park - 45-04 1/4
7 Thomas Ansolabere , Garces Memorial - 44-00
8 John Bustillos , Carpinteria - 42-03 1/4
9 Tony Johnson , Nordhoff - 41-05
10 Joey Chilcutt , Nordhoff - 41-02 1/4
11 Marcell Lee , St. Bonaventure - 40-09 3/4
12 David Moreno , St. Bonaventure - 40-02 1/4
13 Jason Hicks , Whittier Christian - 39-06 1/4
14 Sam Phillips , Valley Christian - 39-06 1/4
15 Jerardo Torres , Nipomo - 39-05
16 Nick Huang , Campbell Hall - 39-04 1/4
17 Jose Friere , Paraclete - 38-11
18 Andrew Lewin , Rosamond - 38-03 3/4
19 Cody Jackson , Fillmore - 37-10
20 Wyatt Craddock , Carpinteria - 37-09 1/4
21 Alex Ortiz , Nipomo - 37-07 1/2
22 Bryne Miyamoto , Villanova - 36-10
23 Emilio Gomez , Fillmore - 36-08 3/4
24 Patrick Vry , Houston Christian - 36-07 3/4
25 Sam Cook , Flintridge Prep - 36-05 3/4
26 Anthony Soliman , La Salle - 36-03
27 Ciff King , Desert Christian - 36-00 1/2
28 John Haier , Houston Christian - 35-05 1/2
29 Isaih Braithwaite , Maranatha - 33-08
30 Jeff Defond , Flintridge Prep - 32-08 3/4
31 Nate Ziomek , La Salle - 32-06 1/2
32 David Hatfield , Desert Christian - 32-04
33 Richie Morales , Garces Memorial - 31-08 1/4
34 Ty Rouzan , Verbum Dei - 30-07 3/4
35 Roy Young , Cate - 30-01 1/2
36 Christian Hill , Verbum Dei - 28-11 1/2
Kyle Kurin , Valley Christian - NM
Erik Kohler , Oaks Christian - NM

BV DISCUS
1 Branden Owen , Paraclete - 150-10
2 Aaron Monina , Oak Park - 140-01
3 John Morgan , Santa Ynez - 139-08
4 Raymond Ching , Oak Park - 136-01
5 Matt Spencer , St. Joseph - 132-09
6 Jordan Montgomery , Valley Christian - 132-03
7 Alex Ortiz , Nipomo - 132-03
8 Sam Phillips , Valley Christian - 132-00
9 Bryan Sandefur , Nordhoff - 127-06
10 Dylan Beaver , Carpinteria - 122-06
11 Christopher Alvarado , La Salle - 120-04
12 AJ Ahearn , St. Bonaventure - 119-04
13 John Bustillos , Carpinteria - 119-02
14 Zach Perron , St. Joseph - 118-06
15 Jake Lopez , Santa Ynez - 115-11
16 Jason Hicks , Whittier Christian - 113-00
17 Isaih Braithwaite , Maranatha - 112-01
18 Emilio Gomez , Fillmore - 111-01
19 Daniel Allison , Desert Christian - 109-04
20 Jerardo Torres , Nipomo - 108-04
21 Kevin Powers , Rosamond - 105-09
22 Mark Dannhausen , La Salle - 105-00
23 Joey Chilcutt , Nordhoff - 101-08
24 Sam Cook , Flintridge Prep - 96-11
25 Cody Jackson , Fillmore - 95-10
26 Andrew Lewin , Rosamond - 95-06
27 George Andreus , Paraclete - 95-01
28 Ciff King , Desert Christian - 93-07
29 Roy Young , Cate - 91-05
30 Nick Huang , Campbell Hall - 91-04
31 Michael Duenas , Morro Bay - 89-10
32 Yannick Hogarth , Pasadena Poly - 88-11
33 Richie Morales , Garces Memorial - 85-10
34 Evan Magill , Villanova - 83-06
35 Bryne Miyamoto , Villanova - 80-06
Travis Gregg , St. Bonaventure - NM


Varsity Boys | Varsity Girls | Frosh/Soph Boys | Frosh/Soph Girls


GV 100 METERS , Wind
1 Alexandra Courtnall , Oaks Christian - 12.29* , 0.2
2 Jessica Austin , Maranatha - 12.43 , 0.2
3 Ohmunique Brown , San Marino - 12.43 , 1.3
4 Hannah Winter , La Reina - 12.71 , 0.2
5 Natasha Kolbo , St. Joseph - 12.75 , 0.2
6 Shelby Dunlap , Carpinteria - 12.82 , 0.2
7 Jahdai Dunk , Valley Christian - 13.00 , 0.2
8 Stephanie Bathke , Flintridge Prep - 13.06 , 1.3
9 Kirsten Word , Paraclete - 13.15 , 0.2
10 Missy Beedle , Nipomo - 13.17 , 0.2
11 Victoria Riley , Garces Memorial - 13.19 , 0.2
12 Kayla Batom , Oak Park - 13.21 , 1.3
13 Nicole Florentino , La Reina - 13.23 , 1.8
14 Kristianna Konkol , Malibu - 13.35 , 1.3
15 Maya Triplett , Desert Christian - 13.39 , 1.3
16 Brandi Glover , Rosamond - 13.44 , 1.3
17 Bria Adams , Desert Christian - 13.44 , 1.8
18 Sami Caravalho , Morro Bay - 13.52 , 1.8
19 Shaun-Casey Reyes , Garces Memorial - 13.54 , 1.3
20 Lexy Borroel , Santa Ynez - 13.58 , 1.8
21 Josefina Fernandez , Fillmore - 13.59 , 1.8
22 Ali Huerta , Paraclete - 13.65 , 1.8
23 Daryan Box , St. Bonaventure - 13.73 , 1.8
24 Autumn Brobisky , Nordhoff - 13.86 , 0.0
25 Alex Apodoca , St. Bonaventure - 13.89 , 1.3
26 Victoria Taylor , Houston Christian - 13.92 , 1.8
27 Ashley Gasper , La Salle - 13.95 , 1.8
28 Hannah Cary , Morro Bay - 13.95 , 0.0
29 Natalie Vega , La Salle - 14.03 , 0.0
30 Summer Martin , L.A. Baptist - 14.08 , 0.0
31 Myriah Darden , Valley Christian - 14.09 , 0.0
32 Arusha Manasia , Houston Christian - 14.11 , 0.0
33 Kendall Sauter , Santa Ynez - 14.38 , 1.3

GV 200 METERS , Wind
1 Alexandra Courtnall , Oaks Christian - 25.25* , 1.3
2 Tayler Johnson , Oak Park - 25.60 , 1.3
3 Ohmunique Brown , San Marino - 25.83 , 1.8
4 Hannah Winter , La Reina - 26.07 , 1.3
5 Stephanie Bathke , Flintridge Prep - 26.47 , 1.3
6 Danni Alakita , Oaks Christian - 26.75 , 1.3
7 Victoria Riley , Garces Memorial - 26.84 , 1.3
8 Jahdai Dunk , Valley Christian - 26.98 , 1.8
9 Kirsten Word , Paraclete - 27.12 , 1.8
10 Olivia Watt , Morro Bay - 27.19 , 1.3
11 Brandi Glover , Rosamond - 27.29 , 1.8
12 Missy Beedle , Nipomo - 27.30 , 1.8
13 Kristianna Konkol , Malibu - 27.56 , 1.8
14 Bria Adams , Desert Christian - 27.65 , 1.8
15 Nicole Florentino , La Reina - 27.73 , 2.0
16 Emily Wheeller , L.A. Baptist - 27.80 , 1.3
17 Maya Triplett , Desert Christian - 27.88 , 1.8
18 Nicole Poindexter , Bishop Diego - 27.89 , 1.3
19 Rebecca Whealen , Oak Park - 27.94 , 2.0
20 Ali Huerta , Paraclete - 27.96 , 2.0
21 Caitlyn Lee , Garces Memorial - 27.97 , 1.8
22 Daryan Box , St. Bonaventure - 28.06 , 1.6
23 Brittany Rameriz , Whittier Christian - 28.30 , 1.6
24 Hannah Cary , Morro Bay - 28.37 , 2.0
25 Haley Wheeler , L.A. Baptist - 28.42 , 2.0
26 Autumn Brobisky , Nordhoff - 28.52 , 2.0
27 Victoria Taylor , Houston Christian - 29.36 , 1.6
28 Ashley Gasper , La Salle - 29.76 , 1.6
29 Angelene Dascanio , St. Joseph - 29.96 , 1.6

GV 400 METERS
1 Dani Alakija , Oaks Christian - 59.09
2 Mary Louise Clawson , Houston Christian - 59.82
3 Breanna Westbrook , Valley Christian - 100.37
4 Olivia Watt , Morro Bay - 100.84
5 Kristen Ondrejko , St. Bonaventure - 101.17
6 Natalie Gear , St. Bonaventure - 102.63
7 Emily Wheeler , L.A. Baptist - 102.76
8 Brittany Rameriz , Whittier Christian - 103.30
9 Erin Edenholm , Malibu - 103.41
10 Gillian Llyod , Oaks Christian - 103.56
11 Sanja Peter , Morro Bay - 103.67
12 Rebecca Whealen , Oak Park - 104.59
13 Kylee Hall , Desert Christian - 104.81
14 Ruth McConnell , Desert Christian - 105.11
15 Barbara Pete , Rosamond - 105.16
16 Amelia Ribbens , Carpinteria - 105.18
17 Olivia Snyder , Maranatha - 105.20
18 Colleen Murphy , La Reina - 105.40
19 Amanda Schubert , La Reina - 105.62
20 Jennifer McGuire , Village Christian - 105.99
21 Kara Furlong , Valley Christian - 106.05
22 Claire Frykman , Thacher - 107.12
23 Kate Stovicek , St. Joseph - 107.17
24 Karla Hagedohmn , Village Christian - 107.38
25 Ephrath Chow , L.A. Baptist - 108.35
26 Kendle Grosso , Nipomo - 108.61

GV 800 METERS (Corrected)
1 Kaycee Holcomb , Oak Park - 2:23.04
2 Kristen Parsons , Desert Christian - 2:23.66
3 Sabrina Huelga , Paraclete - 2:25.47
4 Niki MacWhirter , Oaks Christian - 2:26.70
5 Cristina Garcia , Oaks Christian - 2:26.80
6 Beth Ekstrand , Maranatha - 2:27.11
7 Kelly Reinke , La Reina - 2:28.00
8 Sonia Sanchez , Houston Christian - 2:32.75
9 Kristen Liang , Oak Park - 2:33.59
10 Jackie Urenda , L.A. Baptist - 2:33.72
11 Erika Polanco , La Salle - 2:34.99
12 Cat Truax , Santa Ynez - 2:35.85
13 Kylee Hall , Desert Christian - 2:36.66
14 Alyssa Ivins , Valley Christian - 2:36.85
15 Emily Dekker , Valley Christian - 2:36.92
16 Kaitlynn Penner , Nipomo - 2:37.11
17 Isabel Colmenares , Rosamond - 2:37.12
18 Paulette Rigali , St. Joseph - 2:37.39
19 Abby Boydston , Maranatha - 2:38.36
20 Rebecca Jacobs , Oakwood - 2:39.47
21 Marie Becknell , L.A. Baptist - 2:39.55
22 Kendall Novick , Morro Bay - 2:42.38
23 Caitlin Brandt , St. Joseph - 2:45.80
24 Megan Lugini , Morro Bay - 2:46.67
25 Haley Kelly , Paraclete - 2:47.20
26 Jenny Tolcher , La Reina - 2:52.00
27 Cheyenne Wingate , La Salle - 2:54.04
28 Miley Frelinger , Garces Memorial - 2:56.47

GV 1600 METERS
1 Melissa Skiba , Oak Park - 5:06.42
2 Kellian Hunt , Whittier Christian - 5:11.88
3 Rachel Brajkovich , La Reina - 5:12.04
4 Kaycee Holcomb , Oak Park - 5:13.62
5 Kaleigh Bueckert , Maranatha - 5:22.50
6 Monica Guzman , Garces Memorial - 5:22.63
7 Kristen Parsons , Desert Christian - 5:25.62
8 Cristina Garcia , Oaks Christian - 5:27.22
9 Quetta Peinado , St. Joseph - 5:31.79
10 Sabrina Huelga , Paraclete - 5:32.23
11 Grace Tungate , Maranatha - 5:33.56
12 Erika Polanco , La Salle - 5:38.65
13 Katie Kavetsky , La Reina - 5:39.00
14 Kathryn Quant , Houston Christian - 5:40.00
15 Lizzy Hoyt , Morro Bay - 5:41.38
16 Andrea Barrera , Fillmore - 5:45.43
17 Hannah Garfin , Valley Christian - 5:48.64
18 Isabel Colmenares , Rosamond - 5:48.74
19 Alyssa Ivins , Valley Christian - 5:49.87
20 Marie Becknell , L.A. Baptist - 5:50.53
21 Kylee Hall , Desert Christian - 5:53.30
22 Kendall Novick , Morro Bay - 5:53.97
23 Kristina Huelga , Paraclete - 5:58.32
24 Jackie Urenda , L.A. Baptist - 6:07.55
25 Caitlin Brandt , St. Joseph - 6:07.94
26 Brianna Bohnett , Thacher - 6:10.90
27 Sarah Mohr , Malibu - 6:36.74

GV 3200 METERS
1 Melissa Skiba , Oak Park - 10:52.17*
2 Kellian Hunt , Whittier Christian - 11:32.24
3 Monica Illes , Santa Ynez - 11:36.56
4 Rachel Brajkovich , La Reina - 11:38.41
5 Monica Guzman , Garces Memorial - 11:41.92
6 Cristina Garcia , Oaks Christian - 11:48.22
7 Quetta Peinado , St. Joseph - 11:49.54
8 Erika Polanco , La Salle - 12:10.42
9 Lizzy Hoyt , Morro Bay - 12:18.82
10 Jessica Reints , Oak Park - 12:27.28
11 Kristen Parsons , Desert Christian - 12:30.05
12 Andrea Barrera , Fillmore - 12:34.75
13 Kristina Huelga , Paraclete - 12:40.78
14 Valarie Vinton , Maranatha - 13:11.77
15 Brittney Brandt , St. Joseph - 13:16.58
16 Mary Rodden , Morro Bay - 13:22.57
17 Hannah Garfin , Valley Christian - 13:31.63
18 Yvonne Munoz , Maranatha - 13:51.27
19 Karen Herr , L.A. Baptist - 14:10.99
20 Mariela Zurita , Nipomo - 14:26.84
21 Haley Kelly , Paraclete - 14:39.05

GV 100 HURDLES , Wind
1 Tayler Johnson , Oak Park - 14.46* , 1.1
2 Kayla Batom , Oak Park - 15.56 , 1.1
3 Tiffany Kinson , St. Joseph - 16.33 , 1.1
4 Shelby Dunlap , Carpinteria - 16.58 , 1.1
5 Hali Curry , Nipomo - 17.50 , 1.1
6 Ana Flores , Santa Ynez - 17.58 , 1.1
7 Lexi Batiste , Valley Christian - 17.9 , 0.9
8 Karly Prelewicz , Desert Christian - 18.1 , 0.9
9 Laila Litonjua , Nordhoff - 18.2 , 0.9
10 Michelle Johnson , La Salle - 18.2 , 0.9
11 Deirdre Laird , Mission Prep - 18.3 , 0.9
12 Ellie Baldacchino , St. Joseph - 18.6 , 0.9
13 Monica Perales , Brentwood - 18.69 , 1.1
14 Emilie Newton , Santa Ynez - 18.72 , 1.1
15 Kindall Robinson , Garces Memorial - 22.45 , 1.1

GV 300 HURDLES
1 Kayla Batom , Oak Park - 46.77
2 Lauren Finke , Whittier Christian - 49.53
3 Hali Curry , Nipomo - 50.08
4 Tiffany Kinson , St. Joseph - 50.93
5 Karly Prelewicz , Desert Christian - 51.50
6 Laila Litonjua , Nordhoff - 52.09
7 Claire Frykman , Thacher - 52.62
8 Sanja Peter , Morro Bay - 52.88
9 Dyaln Dorenfeld , Oak Park - 52.93
10 Ana Flores , Santa Ynez - 53.07
11 Deirdre Laird , Mission Prep - 53.60
12 Karla Hagedohmn , Village Christian - 54.28
13 Lauren Joseph , Thacher - 54.57
14 Brittany Strahan , St. Joseph - 54.85
15 Kathrine Christenson , Santa Ynez - 56.20
16 Kristen Lester , Valley Christian - 57.14
17 Myriah Darden , Valley Christian - 58.25
18 Rachel Ezieme , Maranatha - 58.58
19 Kindall Robinson , Garces Memorial - 60.94
20 Amelia Ribbens , Carpinteria - 62.50
Shelby Dunlap , Carpinteria - DNF

GV 4 x 100 RELAY
1 , Maranatha - 50.85
2 , Nipomo - 51.33
3 , Valley Christian - 51.69
4 , Houston Christian - 52.01
5 , Morro Bay - 52.38
6 , St. Bonaventure - 52.38
7 , Garces Memorial - 52.92
8 , Desert Christian - 53.52
9 , La Salle - 53.53
10 , Paraclete - 54.03
11 , L.A. Baptist - 54.32
12 , Santa Ynez - 54.90
13 , St. Joseph - 56.60
14 , Rosamond - 107.01

GV 4 x 400 RELAY
1 , Houston Christian - 4:11.31
2 , La Reina - 4:12.06
3 , Garces Memorial - 4:13.10
4 , Maranatha - 4:14.73
5 , St. Bonaventure - 4:17.07
6 , Desert Christian - 4:21.31
7 , Oak Park - 4:22.80
8 , L.A. Baptist - 4:22.99
9 , Rosamond - 4:23.14
10 , Paraclete - 4:23.99
11 , Valley Christian - 4:24.13
12 , La Salle - 4:25.53
13 , St. Joseph - 4:28.64
14 , Santa Ynez - 4:29.22

GV LONG JUMP , Wind
1 Tayler Johnson , Oak Park - 18-05 1/2* , 1.2
2 Natasha Kolbo , St. Joseph - 16-10 1/2 , 1.0
3 Lauren Anderson , Oaks Christian - 16-09 1/2 , 1.3
4 Hannah Winter , La Reina - 16-03 1/2 , 0.8
5 Ashley Velazquez , Paraclete - 15-11 , 0.9
6 Nicole Poindexter , Bishop Diego - 15-10 3/4 , 0.0
7 Michelle Johnson , La Salle - 15-07 , 0.9
8 Tiffany Kinson , St. Joseph - 15-07 , 1.7
9 Rebecca Whealen , Oak Park - 15-03 1/4 , 0.0
10 Caitlin Wallace , Carpinteria - 15-01 1/4 , 0.4
11 Makayla Morrison , Nordhoff - 15-01 1/4 , 0.9
12 Missy Beedle , Nipomo - 15-00 1/2 , 0.7
13 Kendall Sauter , Santa Ynez - 14-09 3/4 , 1.3
14 Hannah Parcel , Desert Christian - 14-08 1/2 , 1.1
15 Sarah Bookman , Paraclete - 14-08 , 0.6
16 Lexi Batiste , Valley Christian - 14-06 , 0.6
17 Natalie Hipple , Carpinteria - 14-06 , 2.1
18 Brittany Rameriz , Whittier Christian - 14-05 1/2 , 0.0
19 Sarah Collins , St. Bonaventure - 14-04 3/4 , 1.1
20 Autumn Brobisky , Nordhoff - 14-03 , 1.2
21 Karla Hagedohmn , Village Christian - 14-00 1/2 , 0.0
22 Sheri Glover , Rosamond - 13-11 3/4 , 0.6
23 Kelly Hosey , Garces Memorial - 13-07 1/2 , 1.2
24 Jahdai Dunk , Valley Christian - 13-05 3/4 , 1.5
25 Olivia Snyder , Maranatha - 13-04 1/2 , 1.2
26 Lauren Stoneburner , Chadwick - 13-04 , 0.4
27 Morgan Dubois , Morro Bay - 13-03 1/2 , 0.0
28 Kaytlynn Jackson , Nipomo - 13-00 , 0.3
29 Mailey Frelinger , Garces Memorial - 12-01 , 1.8
30 Addison Mayfield , Cate - 11-11 1/2 , 1.8

GV TRIPLE JUMP
1 Danielle Milton , Houston Christian - 36-00 1/2
2 Kristen Lester , Valley Christian - 36-00 1/2
3 Lauren Anderson , Oaks Christian - 35-06 3/4
4 Michelle Johnson , La Salle - 34-05
5 Kelly Hosey , Garces Memorial - 33-09 1/2
6 Brianna Mosby , St. Joseph - 32-08
7 Caitlin Wallace , Carpinteria - 32-07
8 Sarah Bookman , Paraclete - 32-06 1/4
9 Kelsey Wittig , Paraclete - 32-03 1/4
10 Makayla Morrison , Nordhoff - 31-11 1/2
11 Sheri Glover , Rosamond - 31-07 1/5
12 Natalie Hipple , Carpinteria - 31-00
13 Lexi Batiste , Valley Christian - 30-10 1/2
14 Deirdre Laird , Mission Prep - 30-05 1/2
15 Lauren Stoneburner , Chadwick - 30-03 3/4
16 Jackie Strople , Maranatha - 30-00
17 Lindsey Townley , Oak Park - 29-10 3/4
18 Macenzie Mexico , Santa Ynez - 29-04
19 Kaytlynn Jackson , Nipomo - 29-03 1/2
20 Brittany Strahan , St. Joseph - 27-10 1/4
21 Ali Carroll , Oak Park - 27-09 1/2
22 Grace Eirich , Desert Christian - 27-07 1/2
23 Tatiana Lewis , Rosamond - 26-10 1/2

GV HIGH JUMP
1 Tayler Johnson , Oak Park - 5-06 *
2 Zibby Boyer , Pasadena Poly - 5-06 *
3 Jesse Boom , Valley Christian - 5-02
4t Caitlin Wallace , Carpinteria - 5-00
4t Natasha Kolbo , St. Joseph - 5-00
6 Aly Squires , Santa Ynez - 4-10
7 Barbara Pete , Rosamond - 4-08
8 Cat Truax , Santa Ynez - 4-08
9 Hannah Parcel , Desert Christian - 4-08
10 Makayla Morrison , Nordhoff - 4-08
11 Emily Dekker , Valley Christian - 4-06
12 Tiffany Kinson , St. Joseph - 4-06
13 Kim Sanchez , Oaks Christian - 4-06
14 Maya Triplett , Desert Christian - 4-06
15 Kaytlynn Jackson , Nipomo - 4-04
15 Mary Kate Jankowski , La Reina - 4-04
17 Sophia Bredice , Campbell Hall - 4-04
18 Lindsey Townley , Oak Park - 4-04
19 Kelsey Wittig , Paraclete - 4-02
Jennifer Freire , Paraclete - NH
Audrey Horwitz , Flintridge Prep - NH
Grecia Pena , Nipomo - NH

GV POLE VAULT
1 Natasha Kolbo , St. Joseph - 12-02 *
2 Madison Stark , Oak Park - 10-06
3 Kim Sanchez , Oaks Christian - 10-00
4 Rachel Pan , Oak Park - 9-06
5 Jessica Hatchell , Santa Ynez - 9-00
6t Grecia Pena , Nipomo - 8-00
6t Hannah Packham , Oaks Christian - 8-00
8 Jessica Balcer , Morro Bay - 8-00
9 Moana Kawatachi , St. Joseph - 7-06
10 Megan Cugini , Morro Bay - 7-06
11 Erika Rodriguez , Santa Ynez - 7-06

GV SHOT PUT
1 Teresa Loya , St. Joseph - 42-01 *
2 Kelly Jarrett , St. Joseph - 39-02 1/4
3 Stephanie Darosa , Mission Prep - 37-08 1/2
4 Annie Fredrickson , Santa Ynez - 37-05 3/4
5 Heather Hawes , Nipomo - 35-03 3/4
6 Amber Panapa , St. Bonaventure - 32-00 3/4
7 Rachel Szyller , Santa Ynez - 31-10 1/2
8 Mikaila Davis , Nipomo - 31-09 1/2
9 Gabriela Bruno , Oak Park - 31-04 1/2
10 Laila Litonjua , Nordhoff - 29-10
11 Cynthia Villalta , L.A. Baptist - 29-05 1/4
12 Alexa Gaddis , Paraclete - 29-02 1/4
13 Meggie Gee , Garces Memorial - 28-09
14 Bianca Misa , La Salle - 28-08 1/4
15 Lauren Christensen , Valley Christian - 27-11 1/2
16 Sophia Bredice , Campbell Hall - 27-05
17 Jessica Lugotoff , Nordhoff - 27-03 1/2
18 Marlena Lu , Valley Christian - 26-05 3/4
19 Kelsi Prusa , Rosamond - 26-03
20 Kaitlynne Birkett , La Reina - 26-02 1/2
21 Kelsey Guttchen , Oak Park - 24-10 1/2
22 Addison Mayfield , Cate - 24-10 1/4
23 Grace Eirich , Desert Christian - 24-08
24 Michelle Latino , Campbell Hall - 24-02 1/2
25 Katie Fries , Desert Christian - 23-07 1/2
26 Natalie Hipple , Carpinteria - 23-03
27 Gabby Garza , Garces Memorial - 19-01 1/4

GV DISCUS
1 Aly Squires , Santa Ynez - 122-00
2 Teresa Loya , St. Joseph - 116-03
3 Annie Fredrickson , Santa Ynez - 115-05
4 Ciara Main , St. Joseph - 105-07
5 Amber Panapa , St. Bonaventure - 99-00
6 Heather Hawes , Nipomo - 98-02
7 Mikaila Davis , Nipomo - 97-07
8 Natalie Hipple , Carpinteria - 92-07
9 Meggie Gee , Garces Memorial - 92-05
10 Annie Pierce , La Reina - 87-09
11 Lauren Christensen , Valley Christian - 86-03
12 Shavonne Webb , Rosamond - 85-11
13 Gabriela Bruno , Oak Park - 82-08
14 Evelyn Avila , Nordhoff - 82-03
15 Sarah Kubinski , Valley Christian - 81-09
16 Lilly Smith , Rosamond - 81-03
17 Alexa Gaddis , Paraclete - 79-07
18 Ashley Velazquez , Paraclete - 79-03
19 Taylor McLeod , Maranatha - 72-10
20 Bianca Misa , La Salle - 72-00
21 Stephanie Darosa , Mission Prep - 71-10
22 Victoria Thomas , Desert Christian - 68-10
23 Kaitlynne Birkett , La Reina - 66-10
24 Gabby Garza , Garces Memorial - 66-06
25 Jenny Tomlin , Victor Valley Christian - 65-02
26 Katie Fries , Desert Christian - 63-06
27 Sophia Bredice , Campbell Hall - 62-07
28 Cynthia Hernandez , Fillmore - 58-09
29 Kalaya Moore , Oak Park - 55-01

Varsity Boys | Varsity Girls | Frosh/Soph Boys | Frosh/Soph Girls


BFS 100 METERS , Wind
1 Kiel Alcaraz , Desert Christian - 11.39 , 1.3
2 Terry Johnson , Oaks Christian - 11.58 , 1.3
3t Ben Chavez , Santa Clara - 11.78 , 1.3
3t Aki Zapata , Oak Park - 11.78 , 1.3
5 Devoreaux Stewart , Oaks Christian - 11.84 , 1.3
6 Cameron Penny , St. Bonaventure - 11.88 , 1.3
7 Cooper Smart , Malibu - 11.93 , 0.9
8 Alec Blivas , Brentwood - 12.02 , 0.9
9 Dakotah Wilber , St. Joseph - 12.03 , 0.9
10 Kenny Savensky , Santa Ynez - 12.05 , 0.9
11 Mike Loli , Santa Ynez - 12.09 , 1.8
12 Conner Carlovsky , Garces Memorial - 12.12 , 0.9
13 Jacob Woocher , Brentwood - 12.19 , 0.9
14 Anthony Charles , Verbum Dei - 12.24 , 1.3
15 Max Morales , Villanova - 12.25 , 0.7
16 Uriah Trailer , Paraclete - 12.34 , 1.3
17 Travion Boykins , Paraclete - 12.36 , 0.9
18 Sky Bartsch , Oak Park - 12.41 , 0.9
19 J.T. Wells , Nipomo - 12.44 , 0.9
20 Ian Wilkinson , Nipomo - 12.44 , 1.8
21 Ryan Robison , St. Bonaventure - 12.50 , 0.7
22 Alejandro Arambula , Nordhoff - 12.54 , 0.7
23 Omar Younger , Maranatha - 12.57 , 1.8
24 Marcus Tappan , La Salle - 12.65 , 1.8
25 Massai Singleton , Cate - 12.81 , 0.7
26 Dilip Sedhu , Morro Bay - 12.88 , 1.8
27 Hochan Lee , Villanova - 12.90 , 1.8
28 Nico Garcia , Garces Memorial - 12.94 , 0.7
29 Tyrell Browm , Verbum Dei - 13.10 , 1.3
30 Sam Sigel , Hustom Christian - 13.35 , 0.7
31 Josue Hernandez , Flintridge Prep - 14.76 , 0.7

BFS 200 METERS , Wind
1 Terry Johnson , Oaks Christian - 23.18 , 1.2
2 Kiel Alcaraz , Desert Christian - 23.49 , 1.2
3 Aron Uribe , Carpinteria - 24.14 , 1.2
4 Dakotah Wilber , St. Joseph - 24.21 , 0.8
5 Ben Chavez , Santa Clara - 24.30 , 1.2
6 Kenny Cromer , Nipomo - 24.45 , 0.8
7 Alec Blivas , Brentwood - 24.48 , 0.8
8 Darien McGee , Maranatha - 24.53 , 1.2
9 Adam Ruggiero , Desert Christian - 24.55 , 1.2
10 Kenny Savinsky , Santa Ynez - 24.57 , 1.4
11 Apolinar Quinterio , Garces Memorial - 24.62 , 1.2
12 Jesus Real , Verbum Dei - 24.69 , 0.8
13 Cameron Penny , St. Bonaventure - 24.72 , 0.8
14 Tristan Barbanel , Brentwood - 24.99 , 1.4
15 Terrell Oliver , La Salle - 25.08 , 0.7
16 Alejandro Arambula , Nordhoff - 25.12 , 1.4
17 Sky Bartsch , Oak Park - 25.14 , 1.4
18 Andrew Sanchez , Village Christian - 25.18 , 1.2
19 Ian Wilkinson , Nipomo - 25.18 , 0.8
20 Anthony Charles , Verbum Dei - 25.38 , 1.2
21 Tristan Britt , Oak Park - 25.74 , 1.4
22 Massai Singleton , Cate - 25.82 , 0.8
23 Ryan Robison , St. Bonaventure - 25.94 , 0.7
24 Jonathan Sojo , Chadwick - 25.95 , 0.7
25 Cody Dill , Orcutt Academy - 26.26 , 1.4
26 Dilip Sedhu , Morro Bay - 26.27 , 0.7
27 Lucas Young , Valley Christian - 26.64 , 0.7
28 Nico Garcia , Garces Memorial - 26.74 , 0.8
29 Chad Allen , Orcutt Academy - 27.93 , 1.4
30 Marcos Uribe , Santa Ynez - 27.95 , 0.8

BFS 400 METERS
1 Francis Owusu , Oaks Christian - 53.13
2 Angus Buelle , Garces Memorial - 54.12
3 Jim Simmons , Chadwick - 54.28
4 Andrew Sanchez , Village Christian - 54.49
5 Norberto Rasgado , Nipomo - 54.68
6 Robert Reny , Maranatha - 55.66
7 Garrett Stone , La Salle - 55.84
8 Cameron Foster-Parker , Desert Christian - 56.48
9 Anthony Barooni , Oak Park - 57.66
10 Kelvin Scott , Paraclete - 57.72
11 Max Morales , Villanova - 58.24
12 Tristan Britt , Oak Park - 58.90
13 Drake Stokes , Nipomo - 58.96
14 Justin Carrol , Morro Bay - 59.29
15 Luis Albarran , Carpinteria - 100.22
16 Greg Whelan , Morro Bay - 100.62
17 Caylin Moore , Verbum Dei - 100.81
18 Cody Dill , Orcutt Academy - 101.04
19 Daniel Waters , Paraclete - 101.35
20 Jonathan Kuzichev , Desert Christian - 102.38
21 Taylor Heaney , Orcutt Academy - 102.53
22 Luis Nelson , La Salle - 104.60

BFS 800 METERS
1 Angel Maya , Nordhoff - 2:05.88
2 Matthew Kern , Paraclete - 2:06.93
3 Nathan Hennigan , Nordhoff - 2:06.97
4 Steven Fields , Santa Ynez - 2:08.28
5 Vincent Colarossi , Oaks Christian - 2:08.90
6 Sam Haft , Malibu - 2:09.14
7 Abraham Cardenas , Verbum Dei - 2:09.76
8 Taft Hulsey , La Salle - 2:10.45
9 Daniel De La Torre , La Salle - 2:10.85
10 Aj King , Oaks Christian - 2:13.14
11 Seth Shepard , Maranatha - 2:14.68
12 Sean O'Sullivan , Flintridge Prep - 2:14.91
13 Luis Cardenas , Verbum Dei - 2:15.99
14 Doug Ruby , L.A. Baptist - 2:18.05
15 Brian Perez , Orcutt Academy - 2:19.48
16 Abner Parra , Brentwood - 2:19.58
17 Stuart Adam , St. Joseph - 2:20.16
18 Zac Patten , Desert Christian - 2:21.48
19 Fernando Buenrostro , Nipomo - 2:23.55
20 Alex Guzner , Flintridge Prep - 2:26.50
21 Aaron Gonzales , Garces Memorial - 2:35.94
22 Edward Alexander , Maranatha - 2:38.18
23 Jeremy Neilson , Morro Bay - 2:43.09

BFS 1600 METERS (Corrected)
1 Kyle Bueckert , Maranatha - 4:38.60
2 Gustavo Sanchez , Nordhoff - 4:39.39
3 Chris Bates , Whittier Christian - 4:44.83
4 Nate DeBruno , Orcutt Academy - 4:45.31
5 Nathan Hennigan , Nordhoff - 4:45.44
6 John Reyes , Cathedral - 4:45.59
7 Matthew Kern , Paraclete - 4:48.32
8 Abraham Cardenas , Verbum Dei - 4:48.66
9 Hayes Dunn , St. Joseph - 4:49.92
10 Andy Khaw , Oak Park - 4:53.38
11 Vincent Colarossi , Oaks Christian - 4:53.40
12 Mark Pang , Cathedral - 4:54.87
13 Enrique Velazquez , Paraclete - 5:02.47
14 Zac Patten , Desert Christian - 5:03.59
15 Patrick Hawkes , St. Joseph - 5:04.20
16 Luis Cardenas , Verbum Dei - 5:04.31
17 Adrian Mejia , Fillmore - 5:04.70
18 Brian Perez , Orcutt Academy - 5:05.09
19 Alex Hascall , Nipomo - 5:05.28
20 Billy Vedrin , Morro Bay - 5:05.79
21 Adam Mengestab , Brentwood - 5:08.63
22 Ty Krystowiak , Santa Ynez - 5:09.50
23 James Cordero , Maranatha - 5:10.24
24 Dona Ruby , L.A. Baptist - 5:11.74
25 Chris Carlson , Oak Park - 5:11.97
26 Aj King , Oaks Christian - 5:13.52
27 Manny Perez , Flintridge Prep - 5:19.14
28 John Macaluso , Santa Ynez - 5:30.15
29 Ivan Nunez , Brentwood - 5:39.09
30 Aaron Gonzales , Garces Memorial - 5:47.00
31 Besem Chamma , Houston Christian - 5:54.03
32 Chris Barrett , Houston Christian - 5:57.40

BFS 3200 METERS
1 Gustavo Sanchez , Nordhoff - 10:04.11
2 Kyle Bueckert , Maranatha - 10:08.75
3 Chris Bates , Whittier Christian - 10:18.27
4 John Reyes , Cathedral - 10:25.29
5 Nate DeBruno , Orcutt Academy - 10:29.91
6 Abraham Cardenas , Verbum Dei - 10:46.12
7 Andy Khaw , Oak Park - 10:48.94
8 Enrique Velazquez , Paraclete - 10:54.80
9 Mark Pang , Cathedral - 10:56.21
10 Adrian Mejia , Fillmore - 10:56.85
11 Ray Biggerstaff , Desert Christian - 10:58.46
12 Hayes Dunn , St. Joseph - 11:03.30
13 Eli Weinsten , Flintridge Prep - 11:04.36
14 Luis Cardenas , Verbum Dei - 11:08.42
15 Billy Vedrin , Morro Bay - 11:13.74
16 James McCay , Mission Prep - 11:16.52
17 Ethan Hopwood , Mission Prep - 11:16.82
18 Patrick Hawkes , St. Joseph - 11:17.77
19 Tyalor Losi , Oaks Christian - 11:18.77
20 Matthew Bauer , Paraclete - 11:19.43
21 Adam Mengestab , Brentwood - 11:21.35
22 Zach DeAtley , Victor Valley Christian - 11:28.32
23 Chris Carlson , Oak Park - 11:29.71
24 Ty Krystowiak , Santa Ynez - 11:29.71
25 David Velasquez , Rosamond - 11:31.49
26 Elias Ellison , Flintridge Prep - 11:32.85
27 Josh DeVore , Desert Christian - 11:36.26
28 Steffan Ghantous , La Salle - 11:41.42
29 Ivan Nunez , Brentwood - 11:51.33
30 Mason Guzman , La Salle - 12:08.32
31 Miles Schlenker , Maranatha - 12:13.10
32 Besem Chamma , Houston Christian - 12:21.01
33 Evan Hamilton , Chadwick - 12:23.18
34 Alex Piemann , Santa Ynez - 12:36.10
35 Chris Barrett , Houston Christian - 12:52.10
36 Jeremy Neilson , Morro Bay - 13:20.59

BFS 110 HURDLES , Wind
1 Chris Souza , Nipomo - 17.46 , 1.7
2 Thomas Dempsey , Villanova - 17.69 , 1.7
3 Bradford Ortland , Maranatha - 17.70 , 1.7
4 Joe Magano , Maranatha - 17.85 , 1.7
5 Zak Karsh , St. Joseph - 17.91 , 1.7
6 Isaac Seymour , Nordhoff - 18.43 , 1.7
7 Zach Foss , Santa Ynez - 18.45 , 1.7
8 Drake Baglietto , Malibu - 18.78 , 1.4
9 Hayden Betts , Pasadena Poly - 18.83 , 1.5
10 David Jackson , La Salle - 19.03 , 1.7
11 Micah Thornton , Nordhoff - 19.10 , 1.7
12 Nick Hughes , Oak Park - 19.14 , 1.4
13 Andrew Shubin , Valley Christian - 19.28 , 1.5
14 Rudy Lopez , Fillmore - 19.43 , 1.5
15 Brian Schneider , Carpinteria - 19.54 , 1.4
16 Byron Gregg , Rosamond - 19.80 , 1.4
17 Daniel Schmann , Mission Prep - 20.58 , 1.4
18 Marcus Jones , Oaks Christian - 25.59 , 1.5
Justin Teleng , Village Christian - DQ
Chris Pride-Rice , Whittier Christian - DQ

BFS 300 HURDLES
1 Zak Karsh , St. Joseph - 43.72
2 Joe Magano , Maranatha - 43.94
3 Isaac Seymour , Nordhoff - 44.52
4 Chris Pride-Rice , Whittier Christian - 46.22
5 Thomas Dempsey , Villanova - 46.34
6 Hayden Betts , Pasadena Poly - 47.11
7 Robert Reny , Maranatha - 47.28
8 Kelvin Scott , Paraclete - 47.60
9 Byron Gregg , Rosamond - 47.84
10 David Jackson , La Salle - 47.92
11 Drake Baglietto , Malibu - 48.31
12 Rudy Lopez , Fillmore - 49.15
13 Jesse Allain -Marcus , Oakwood - 49.19
14 Justin Teleng , Village Christian - 49.42
15 Brian Schneider , Carpinteria - 49.63
16 Justin Carroll , Morro Bay - 50.05
17 Roy Yu , Flintridge Prep - 50.05
18 Ethan Stockwell , Malibu - 50.30
19 Greg Whelan , Morro Bay - 50.70
20 Nick Hughes , Oak Park - 51.56
21 Daniel Schmann , Mission Prep - 51.63

BFS 4 x 100 RELAY
1 , Oaks Christian - 44.52*
2 , Oak Park - 46.17
3 , St. Joseph - 47.23
4 , Santa Ynez - 47.28
5 , Nipomo - 47.43
6 , Maranatha - 47.76
7 , Garces Memorial - 48.08
8 , Brentwood - 48.28
9 , Carpinteria - 48.38
10 , Paraclete - 48.82
11 , Nordhoff - 48.98
12 , La Salle - 49.04

BFS 4 x 400 RELAY
1 , Oaks Christian - 3:33.44*
2 , Maranatha - 3:41.44
3 , Nordhoff - 3:42.42
4 , Nipomo - 3:44.58
5 , St. Joseph - 3:48.92
6 , Paraclete - 3:55.34
7 , Carpinteria - 3:56.52
8 , Santa Ynez - 3:58.77
9 , La Salle - 4:02.06
10 , Orcutt Academy - 4:09.19
11 , Garces Memorial - 4:09.34
12 , Verbum Dei - 4:29.45

BFS LONG JUMP , Wind
1 Kiel Alcaraz , Desert Christian - 20-04 1/4 , 1.5
2 Jordan Griffin , Maranatha - 19-05 1/4 , 1.3
3 Adam Ruggiero , Desert Christian - 19-02 1/2 , 1.3
4 Cooper Smart , Malibu - 19-01 , 1.0
5 Chris Souza , Nipomo - 18-03 3/4 , 1.4
6 Karl Stuewer , Houston Christian - 18-00 3/4 , 1.0
7 Yanir Klibanov , Oak Park - 18-00 1/4 , 0.8
8 Dylan Hall , Verbum Dei - 17-10 1/2 , 2.2
9 Patrick Collins , St. Joseph - 17-08 , 1.1
10 Alejandro Arambula , Nordhoff - 17-05 , 1.9
11 Jonathan Sojo , Chadwick - 17-03 , 1.5
12 Uriah Trailer , Paraclete - 17-01 3/4 , 0.7
13 Joon Kim , Flintridge Prep - 16-10 3/4 , 1.6
14 Jacob Perez , Nipomo - 16-06 1/4 , 1.5
15 Daniel Ondrejko , St. Bonaventure - 16-06 , 2.1
16 Andrew Sova , Carpinteria - 16-05 3/4 , 1.1
17 Daniel Waters , Paraclete - 16-04 1/2 , 1.1
18 Jin Woo Park , Victor Valley Christian - 16-03 1/4 , 1.5
19 Lucas Young , Valley Christian - 16-02 3/4 , 1.2
20 Trevon Guevara , Carpinteria - 15-11 1/4 , 0.8
21 Jerrod Shaffner , St. Joseph - 15-09 1/4 , 1.9
22 Kyle Gronich , Oak Park - 15-04 3/4 , 0.7
23 Alec Fiscalini , Oaks Christian - 15-04 1/2 , 1.5
24 Micah Thornton , Nordhoff - 15-02 1/2 , 0.0
25 Alex Hughes , Valley Christian - 14-03 1/2 , 1.9
Marcus Tappan , La Salle - NM

BFS TRIPLE JUMP
1 Adam Ruggiero , Desert Christian - 41-02 1/4
2 Kris Skeeters , Santa Ynez - 39-08
3 Jordan Griffin , Maranatha - 39-06 1/4
4 Dylan Hall , Verbum Dei - 37-10 1/2
5 Jonathan Sojo , Chadwick - 37-02 3/4
6 Trevon Guevara , Carpinteria - 35-00 1/2
7 Jerrod Shaffner , St. Joseph - 34-10 3/4
8 Terrell Oliver , La Salle - 34-04 3/4
9 Lucas Young , Valley Christian - 34-04 1/2
10 Caylin Moore , Verbum Dei - 33-11
11 Landon Chaja , Santa Ynez - 33-09
12 Steven Garcia , Nipomo - 33-03
13 Andrew Sova , Carpinteria - 32-01 1/2
14 Joon Kim , Flintridge Prep - 30-06 1/4

BFS HIGH JUMP
1 Ryan Wheat , Morro Bay - 5-10
2t Adam Ruggiero , Desert Christian - 5-06
2t Kenny Cromer , Nipomo - 5-06
2t Bebe Vargas , St. Joseph - 5-06
5t Sky Bartsch , Oak Park - 5-04
5t Micah Thornton , Nordhoff - 5-04
7 Dylan Hall , Verbum Dei - 5-04
8 Ryan Duncan , Chadwick - 5-02
9 Kris Skeeters , Santa Ynez - 5-02
10 Landon Chaja , Santa Ynez - 5-02
11 Jim Simmons , Chadwick - 5-00
Steven Garcia , Nipomo - NH
Jerrod Shaffner , St. Joseph - NH
Yanir Klibanov , Oak Park - NH
Ethan Stockwell , Malibu - NH
Dean Alibrandi , Oaks Christian - NH
Taft Hulsey , La Salle - NH

BFS POLE VAULT
1 Connor Stark , Oak Park - 14-09 *
2 Tevin Limon , Nipomo - 13-00
3 Zach Foss , Santa Ynez - 10-06
4 Paul Hasegawa , Oaks Christian - 10-06
5 Alec Fiscalini , Oaks Christian - 9-06
6t Sam Siegel , Houston Christian - 9-00
6t Luke Zeolla , Oak Park - 9-00
8 Leo Soriano , Nordhoff - 7-06
Luis Nelson , La Salle - NH
Sean Shirck , Nordhoff - NH
Bradford Ortland , Maranatha - NH
Kevin Mahaffey , Pasadena Poly - NH
Ryan Wheat , Morro Bay - NH
Mitchell Buchana , Houston Christian - NH
Carlos Elizarraz , Santa Ynez - NH

BFS SHOT PUT
1 Bobby Moir , Santa Ynez - 46-08
2 Brett Kimball , Nipomo - 46-07 1/2
3 Andrew Darosa , Mission Prep - 45-08 1/2
4 Nathan Hamming , Pasadena Poly - 42-07 1/2
5 Aaron Beal , Verbum Dei - 42-02 1/2
6 Colin Leitko , Houston Christian - 41-09 3/4
7 Marcus Jones , Oaks Christian - 41-09 1/4
8 David Barajas , St. Bonaventure - 40-00 1/4
9 Juan Jimenez , Carpinteria - 39-07 3/4
10 Sam Thornton , Oak Park - 39-07 1/2
11 Tyler Melendez , Nipomo - 38-08
12 Alberto Santamaria , Carpinteria - 38-01 1/4
13 West Nowotny , Flintridge Prep - 37-01 1/2
14 Drew Crawley , St. Joseph - 37-00
15 Bobby Bitton , Oak Park - 36-06
16 Weston Gregg , St. Bonaventure - 36-04 3/4
17 Devon Lee , Oaks Christian - 36-04 1/2
18 Daniel Leon , Pasadena Poly - 36-00
19 Carl Coates , Morro Bay - 35-05
20 Wesley Williams , St. Joseph - 35-04 3/4
21 Jeff Bewler , Garces Memorial - 34-01 1/4
22 Brandon Caron , Santa Ynez - 34-01 1/4
23 Matt Hearn , Whittier Christian - 33-09
24 Nick Finocchiaro , Garces Memorial - 33-08 3/4
25 Marquise McNeil , Verbum Dei - 33-06 1/2
26 Sean Shirck , Nordhoff - 33-04
27 Raymond Garcia , Morro Bay - 32-05 1/4
28 Roche McCoy , La Salle - 30-07 1/3
29 Josue Hernandez , Flintridge Prep - 28-08
30 Andrew Cho , Villanova - 25-00 1/4
31 Jamieson Strople , Maranatha - 24-04 1/4
Derek Zoeteway , Valley Christian - NM
Ryan Davis , Paraclete - NM
Lucas Chatham , Desert Christian - NM
Bryce Shaw , La Salle - NM
Dakota Siamis , Rosamond - NM

BFS DISCUS
1 Sam Thornton , Oak Park - 115-06
2 Colin Leitko , Houston Christian - 113-04
3 Kiel Alcaraz , Desert Christian - 110-02
4 Nick Finocchiaro , Garces Memorial - 107-01
5 Justin Pearson , Nordhoff - 105-06
6 Andrew Briceno , Santa Ynez - 104-03
7 Alberto Santamaria , Carpinteria - 102-05
8 David Barajas , St. Bonaventure - 101-10
9 Bobby Moir , Santa Ynez - 100-05
10 Andrew Darosa , Mission Prep - 100-02
11 Brett Kimball , Nipomo - 98-11
12 Juan Jimenez , Carpinteria - 96-06
13 Tyler Melendez , Nipomo - 96-02
14 Devon Lee , Oaks Christian - 89-02
15 Matt Zuniga , Nordhoff - 89-01
16 Raymond Garcia , Morro Bay - 88-03
17 Jacob Neidehiser , Villanova - 86-08
18 Bobby Bitton , Oak Park - 83-02
19 Bryce Shaw , La Salle - 82-08
20 Carl Coates , Morro Bay - 82-07
21 Wesley Williams , St. Joseph - 79-06
22 Drew Crawley , St. Joseph - 79-02
23 Marquis McNiel , Verbum Dei - 79-02
24 Evan Darcy , Village Christian - 78-02
25 Aaron Beal , Verbum Dei - 72-05
26 Josue Hernandez , Flintridge Prep - 71-08
27 Matt Hearn , Whittier Christian - 70-09
28 Jamesison Stropue , Maranatha - 68-11
29 Dominic DiPoala , St. Bonaventure - 68-10
30 West Nowotny , Flintridge Prep - 67-01
31 Eric Duzian , La Salle - 67-00
32 Larry Aspeitia , Garces Memorial - 65-02
33 Ben Hausmann , Paraclete - 64-07
34 Marcus Jones , Oaks Christian - 64-06
35 Andrew Cho , Villanova - 52-11

Varsity Boys | Varsity Girls | Frosh/Soph Boys | Frosh/Soph Girls


GFS 100 METERS , Wind
1 Khriyslyn Newsome , Maranatha - 12.67 , 0.0
2 Sydney Lewis , Oak Park - 12.80 , 0.0
3 Savanna Stanley , Nordhoff - 13.12 , 0.0
4 Taylor Gilbertson , Chadwick - 13.19 , 0.0
5 Becky Rodriquez , Nipomo - 13.21 , 0.0
6 Kylie Diehl , Oaks Christian - 13.40 , 0.0
7 Alessandra Gonzales , La Salle - 13.46 , 0.0
8 Natalie O'Dwyer , Garces Memorial - 13.50 , 0.0
9 Laura Tougas , Santa Clara - 13.51 , 0.6
10 Mackenzie Claus , Oak Park - 13.54 , 0.0
11 Sydney Rathjens , Mission Prep - 13.61 , 0.0
12 Kelsey Veloso , La Reina - 13.66 , 0.0
13 Morgan Tasos , Garces Memorial - 13.82 , 0.0
14 Laurena Mack , Santa Clara - 13.83 , 0.6
15 Veronica Cruz , Paraclete - 13.83 , 0.0
16 Casey Cousineau , Flintridge Prep - 13.84 , 1.7
17 Candice Veale , Whittier Christian - 13.88 , 0.0
18 Tess Volkov , Morro Bay - 13.90 , 0.0
19 Whitney Rucker , St. Joseph - 14.14 , 1.1
20 Alexis Hada , Malibu - 14.16 , 0.0
21 Savvy Schy , Brentwood - 14.17 , 0.0
22 Amy Cowgill , St. Bonaventure - 14.28 , 1.1
23 Marie Mitchelle , La Reina - 14.35 , 0.6
24 Rachel Turner , Villanova - 14.40 , 1.1
25 Faith Donaldson , Cate - 14.50 , 0.6
26 Page Vognthale , Paraclete - 14.55 , 0.6
27 Emily Ginter , St. Joseph - 14.58 , 0.0
28 Kate Woolley , Flintridge Prep - 14.62 , 0.6
29 Blake Colvin , Santa Ynez - 14.72 , 0.6
30 Jordyn Gilligan , Carpinteria - 14.84 , 1.1
31 Kiana Gleason , St. Bonaventure - 14.86 , 1.7
32 Aliya Hill , Santa Ynez - 14.88 , 0.6
33 Mena Kalakoh , Cate - 14.89 , 1.7
34 Jatonia Oidorson , Valley Christian - 14.98 , 1.1
35 Lizzie Ruxin , Brentwood - 15.15 , 1.7
36 Celeste Farrar , La Salle - 15.93 , 1.7

GFS 200 METERS , Wind
1 Khriyslyn Newsome , Maranatha - 26.40 , 0.7
2 Marielle Stern , Brentwood - 26.59 , 0.7
3 Savanna Stanley , Nordhoff - 27.05 , 0.7
4 Lacey Bushey , Carpinteria - 27.07 , 0.7
5 Natalie O'Dwyer , Garces Memorial - 27.51 , 0.7
6 Casey Cousineau , Flintridge Prep - 27.58 , 1.7
7 Kylie Diehl , Oaks Christian - 27.66 , 0.7
8 Sydney Rathjens , Mission Prep - 27.71 , 1.8
9 Joy Riggins , Garces Memorial - 27.90 , 0.7
10 Mackenzie Claus , Oak Park - 28.09 , 0.7
11 Alessandra Gonzales , La Salle - 28.40 , 1.7
12 Candice Veale , Whittier Christian - 28.77 , 1.7
13 Becky Rodriquez , Nipomo - 28.78 , 0.7
14 Tiara Litonjua , Nordhoff - 28.79 , 1.7
15 Laurena Mack , Santa Clara - 29.11 , 1.8
16 Veronica Cruz , Paraclete - 29.23 , 1.7
17 Sophia Smidth , Mission Prep - 29.35 , 1.7
18 Jessica Galvan , Oak Park - 29.46 , 1.8
19 Whitney Rucker , St. Joseph - 29.53 , 1.2
20 Taylor Chatman , Cate - 29.61 , 1.8
21 Savvy Schy , Brentwood - 29.73 , 1.7
22 Alexis Hada , Malibu - 29.81 , 1.7
23 Rachel Turner , Villanova - 29.90 , 1.2
24 Marie Mitchelle , La Reina - 30.07 , 1.8
25 Kate Woolley , Flintridge Prep - 30.09 , 1.2
26 Andrea Juarez , St. Bonaventure - 30.16 , 1.2
27 Montana Morgan , Chadwick - 30.29 , 1.8
28 Jordyn Gilligan , Carpinteria - 30.33 , 1.8
28 Natalie Alford , Valley Christian - 30.33 , 1.8
30 Blake Colvin , Santa Ynez - 30.62 , 1.2
31 Stephanie Flores , Cate - 31.16 , 1.2
32 Aliya Hill , Santa Ynez - 31.22 , 1.8
33 Pamela Klein , La Salle - 33.02 , 1.7

GFS 400 METERS
1 Marielle Stern , Brentwood - 100.50
2 Lacey Bushey , Carpinteria - 100.99
3 Laura Mason , Maranatha - 101.29
4 Joy Riggins , Garces Memorial - 103.50
5 Tiara Litonjua , Nordhoff - 104.79
6 Sarah Bucnovitz , Oak Park - 105.23
7 Samantha Speroni , Chadwick - 105.57
8 Jessica Galvan , Oak Park - 105.61
9 Jessica Escobedo , Santa Clara - 105.79
10 Ricki Scherer , Rosamond - 106.12
11 Meleeha Ballard , Maranatha - 106.22
12 Veronica Cruz , Paraclete - 106.37
13 Mia Jannino , Garces Memorial - 106.84
14 Sam Tevis , Santa Ynez - 107.11
14 Danielle Purdy , Santa Clara - 107.11
16 Casey Domine , Oakwood - 108.79
17 Kristina Holt , Oakwood - 110.06
18 Sidney Throop , Brentwood - 110.11
19 Carley Waters , Desert Christian - 112.06
20 Ansley Farr , Whittier Christian - 113.11
21 Diana Belmontez , Nipomo - 117.71

GFS 800 METERS
1 Bridget Adam , St. Joseph - 2:26.80
2 Laura Mason , Maranatha - 2:28.38
3 Aly Martin , Nipomo - 2:29.67
4 Madison Grenier , Paraclete - 2:30.37
5 Tracy Cresta , La Salle - 2:32.24
6 Jessica Cruz , Garces Memorial - 2:32.96
7 Lauren Hearne , La Reina - 2:33.55
8 Demitria Castanon , Mission Prep - 2:34.47
9 Allie Sulaitis , Morro Bay - 2:34.68
10 Carina Hampp , Morro Bay - 2:35.70
11 Michelaina Smith , Nordhoff - 2:35.90
12 Delany Gove , Oak Park - 2:38.04
13 Mariana Henry , La Salle - 2:38.49
14 Kelsey Watter , Oak Park - 2:38.75
15 Makenzie Dick , Desert Christian - 2:39.62
16 Kate Kersting , Flintridge Prep - 2:40.45
17 Anouk Ackerman , Thacher - 2:41.84
18 Shay Calderon , Santa Ynez - 2:41.97
19 Carly Shagrin , Brentwood - 2:42.16
20 Amy Anderson , Oaks Christian - 2:42.64
21 Christina Feller , Valley Christian - 2:43.24
22 Haley Illes , Santa Ynez - 2:44.06
23 Emily Engler , Paraclete - 2:44.14
24 Allie Hovesepian , Maranatha - 2:44.16
25 Jenna Corbin , Nipomo - 2:44.23
26 Maria Villalobos , Fillmore - 2:46.16
27 Kayla Granados , Whittier Christian - 2:49.31
28 Rosina Garcia , Whittier Christian - 2:50.33
29 Reni Kiss , Village Christian - 2:50.42
30 Stephanie Demmon , Valley Christian - 2:50.54
31 Alex Johnson , L.A. Baptist - 2:52.57
32 Megan Wonser , Village Christian - 2:53.44
33 Carley Waters , Desert Christian - 2:54.24
34 Brett Mirman , Oakwood - 2:58.60
35 Hanna Wechter , Orcutt Academy - 3:01.37
36 Jesika Rizo , Garces Memorial - 3:04.33

GFS 1600 METERS
1 Bridget Adam , St. Joseph - 5:31.75
2 Ricki Scherer , Rosamond - 5:34.08
3 Madison Grenier , Paraclete - 5:34.43
4 Jenna Wall , Oak Park - 5:38.76
5 Jessica Cruz , Garces Memorial - 5:39.66
6 Melissa Tovar , Carpinteria - 5:39.75
7 Lauren Hearne , La Reina - 5:44.16
8 Rachael Jelstrom , Morro Bay - 5:49.07
9 Kelly Chow , La Reina - 5:52.62
10 Carly Shagrin , Brentwood - 5:54.38
11 Lauren Frey , Oak Park - 5:59.91
12 Mariana Henry , La Salle - 6:01.31
13 Amy Anderson , Oaks Christian - 6:01.36
14 Anouk Ackerman , Thacher - 6:02.15
15 Bethany Chin , Maranatha - 6:03.96
16 Laura Garnica , Fillmore - 6:04.30
17 Michelle Conway , St. Bonaventure - 6:04.66
18 Shay Calderon , Santa Ynez - 6:05.20
19 Stephanie Demmon , Valley Christian - 6:06.37
20 Annelise Trujillo , Maranatha - 6:06.58
21 Charlotte Bowles , Cate - 6:10.59
22 Alex Johnson , L.A. Baptist - 6:12.05
23 Ashley Fairbanks , Paraclete - 6:13.13
24 Haley Illes , Santa Ynez - 6:13.67
25 Eliza Graumlich , Villanova - 6:15.30
26 Monica Aguilar , Desert Christian - 6:17.12
27 Caitlan McComas , Nordhoff - 6:17.79
28 Rosina Garcia , Whittier Christian - 6:21.43
29 Margrett Goode , Houston Christian - 6:28.68
30 Ashley Fisher , Morro Bay - 6:29.35
31 Katelyn Jung , Desert Christian - 6:35.95
32 Kayla Granados , Whittier Christian - 6:42.46
33 Tracy Cresta , La Salle - 6:45.70
34 Evelyn Robles , Nipomo - 6:50.84
35 Nikhita Poole , Flintridge Prep - 6:58.24
36 Jessica Chavez , Nipomo - 7:30.27

GFS 3200 METERS
1 Kelly Chow , La Reina - 12:27.28
2 Rachael Jelstrom , Morro Bay - 12:32.15
3 Kelsey Watter , Oak Park - 12:37.56
4 Melanie Fujiwara , Paraclete - 12:52.76
5 Annelise Trujillo , Maranatha - 13:04.20
6 Charlotte Bowles , Cate - 13:05.29
7 Makenzie Dick , Desert Christian - 13:06.30
8 Lauren Frey , Oak Park - 13:06.49
9 Laura Garnica , Fillmore - 13:12.25
10 Bethany Chin , Maranatha - 13:22.31
11 Ashley Fairbanks , Paraclete - 13:30.75
12 Mariana Henry , La Salle - 13:35.15
13 Monica Aguilar , Desert Christian - 13:37.79
14 Michelaina Smith , Nordhoff - 13:40.20
15 Julie Reyes , Rosamond - 13:45.00
16 Margrett Goode , Houston Christian - 14:00.28
17 Molly Allison , Nordhoff - 14:00.79
18 Sarah Rupp , La Salle - 14:21.45
19 Rachel Ketenjian , L.A. Baptist - 14:22.03
20 Grace Broyles , Flintridge Prep - 14:39.22

GFS 100 HURDLES , Wind
1 Karna Svenson , Santa Ynez - 17.42 , 1.6
2 Kayla Bernardino , Garces Memorial - 17.46 , 1.6
3 Emily Ginter , St. Joseph - 17.57 , 1.6
4 Alana Snyder , Brentwood - 18.31 , 1.6
5 Kelsey Drain , Carpinteria - 18.39 , 1.1
6 Mackenzie Conklin , Nipomo - 18.54 , 1.6
7 Sarah Kopcha , La Salle - 18.82 , 1.6
8 Ahsley Coert , Fillmore - 18.95 , 1.6
9 Michelle Parsons , Desert Christian - 19.04 , 1.9
10 Casey Miller , Desert Christian - 19.05 , 1.1
11 Miranda Beal , St. Joseph - 19.09 , 1.1
12 Missy Ramsey , Nipomo - 19.18 , 1.6
13 Hannah Heitzig , La Reina - 19.26 , 1.6
14 Rachel Frye , Mission Prep - 19.37 , 1.1
15 Haley Ramos , Morro Bay - 19.46 , 1.1
16 Heather Macauley , Rosamond - 19.78 , 1.9
17 Taelyr Souza , St. Bonaventure - 19.79 , 1.9
18 Faith Donaldson , Cate - 20.14 , 0.2
19 Hayley Walke , La Reina - 20.19 , 1.1
20 Marie Frye , Mission Prep - 20.25 , 1.1
21 Taylor Mann , Carpinteria - 20.26 , 1.9
22 Madison Wolfe , Oaks Christian - 20.43 , 1.1
23 Amanda Attig , Santa Ynez - 20.44 , 1.9
24 Lindsey Coberly , Whittier Christian - 20.63 , 1.9
25 Jessica Gardner , La Salle - 20.81 , 0.2
26 Kaitlyn Englehardt , Oak Park - 20.88 , 1.1
27 Jasmine Dirksen , Valley Christian - 20.94 , 0.2
28 Shelby Mann , Paraclete - 21.20 , 0.2
29 Andrea Juarez , St. Bonaventure - 21.32 , 0.2
30 Paige Vogenthaler , Paraclete - 21.46 , 0.2
31 Caroline Hendrik , Maranatha - 21.66 , 1.9
32 Randal Brisco , Maranatha - 21.91 , 1.9
33 Ellice Wang , Oak Park - 21.92 , 1.9
34 Taylor Chatman , Cate - 22.14 , 0.2
35 Bekah Stevenson , Whittier Christian - 22.64 , 0.2
36 Sarah Harvey , Nordhoff - 24.37 , 0.2

GFS 300 HURDLES
1 Kelsey Drain , Carpinteria - 51.32
2 Kayla Bernardino , Garces Memorial - 51.52
3 Alana Snyder , Brentwood - 52.37
4 Missy Ramsey , Nipomo - 53.37
5 Marie Frye , Mission Prep - 53.40
6 Karna Svenson , Santa Ynez - 53.44
7 Miranda Beal , St. Joseph - 53.82
8 Rachel Frye , Mission Prep - 54.39
9 Michelle Parsons , Desert Christian - 54.59
10 Hannah Heitzig , La Reina - 54.90
11 Sarah Kopcha , La Salle - 55.32
12 Haley Ramos , Morro Bay - 55.36
13 Jessica Gardner , La Salle - 55.47
14 Hallie Cohen , Brentwood - 55.48
15 Faith Donaldson , Cate - 56.84
16 Stephanie Cekov , Oaks Christian - 56.93
17 Paige Vogenthaler , Paraclete - 57.04
18 Alex Johnson , LA Baptist - 57.59
19 Mackenzie Conklin , Nipomo - 57.83
20 Ellice Wang , Oak Park - 58.14
21 Katelyn Sullivan , La Reina - 58.20
22 Madison Wolfe , Oaks Christian - 58.90
23 Kayla Jones , Maranatha - 59.21
24 Bekah Stevenson , Whittier Christian - 59.24
25 Taylor Mann , Carpinteria - 59.48
26 Alison Conner , Victor Valley Christian - 59.74
27 Shelby Mann , Paraclete - 59.96
28 Caroline Hendrik , Maranatha - 60.21
29 Lindsey Coberly , Whittier Christian - 60.64
30 Taelyr Souza , St. Bonaventure - 61.74

GFS 4 x 100 RELAY
1 , Oak Park - 52.87
2 , Garces Memorial - 53.29
3 , Maranatha - 54.40
4 , Mission Prep - 55.94
5t , St. Bonaventure - 56.34
5t , St. Joseph - 56.34
7 , Cate - 57.12
8 , Santa Ynez - 57.39
9 , La Salle - 57.74
10 , Flintridge Prep - 57.88
11 , Carpinteria - 58.28
, Malibu - DQ
, Whittier Christian - DQ
, Oaks Christian - DQ
, Brentwood - DQ
, Nordhoff - DQ

GFS 4 x 400 RELAY
1 , Maranatha - 4:22.77
2 , Mission Prep - 4:25.49
3 , Nordhoff - 4:28.27
4 , Brentwood - 4:28.70
5 , Carpinteria - 4:31.82
6 , Chadwick - 4:32.28
7 , Oak Park - 4:32.34
8 , Garces Memorial - 4:32.81
9 , Santa Ynez - 4:35.37
10 , Paraclete - 4:37.37
11 , Nipomo - 4:40.08
12 , La Salle - 4:40.71
13 , Desert Christian - 5:04.64

GFS LONG JUMP , Wind
1 Candice Veale , Whittier Christian - 15-09 , 0.3
2 Savanna Stanley , Nordhoff - 15-03 1/2 , 0.8
3 Marlaina Owens , Brentwood - 14-09 3/4 , 0.0
4 Casey Bryan , Garces Memorial - 14-07 , 0.9
5 Brittany Tayloe , Oaks Christian - 14-06 , 0.4
6 Kayla Bernardino , Garces Memorial - 14-05 1/2 , -0.3
7 Tess Volkov , Morro Bay - 14-04 , 0.3
8 Celeste Farrar , La Salle - 14-03 1/4 , 1.2
9 Becca Collins , St. Bonaventure - 14-02 , 0.6
10 Michelle Parsons , Desert Christian - 14-01 1/2 , 0.0
11 Gwen Williams , La Reina - 14-01 1/2 , 0.0
12 Kelsey Veloso , La Reina - 14-00 1/2 , 0.3
13 Vanessa Pulido , St. Joseph - 13-11 3/4 , 0.3
14 Whitney Rucker , St. Joseph - 13-07 1/2 , 1.2
15 Alison Conner , Victor Valley Christian - 13-05 , 1.3
16 Jackie Stoneburner , Chadwick - 13-04 1/2 , 0.3
17 Anna Small , Nipomo - 13-01 , 0.1
18 Sara Machuca , Desert Christian - 12-11 , 0.0
19 Kelsey Ma , Oak Park - 12-10 , 0.0
20 Alex Reardon , Carpinteria - 12-10 , 0.0
21 Ashley Fisher , Morro Bay - 12-09 , 0.0
22 Jatonia Dickerson , Valley Christian - 12-09 , 1.2
23 Sarah Rupp , La Salle - 12-09 , 0.3
24 Amy Cowgill , St. Bonaventure - 12-08 1/4 , 1.0
25 Taylor Chatman , Cate - 12-07 , 0.0
26 Lauren Mingee , Carpinteria - 12-01 1/2 , 1.6
27 Lillian Gu , Oak Park - 11-06 , 0.4
28 Julia Ip , Valley Christian - 11-03 1/2 , 0.0
29 Grace Jenks , Maranatha - 10-09 , 1.5
Stephanie Flores , Cate - NM

GFS TRIPLE JUMP
1 Kayla Bernardino , Garces Memorial - 32-01
2 Gwen Williams , La Reina - 31-05 3/4
3 Ansley Farr , Whittier Christian - 31-05 1/2
4 Vanessa Pulido , St. Joseph - 31-01 1/4
5 Mary Ruth Ngo , Flintridge Prep - 30-09 1/2
6 Ahsley Coert , Fillmore - 30-01 1/4
7 Jackie Stoneburner , Chadwick - 30-00
8 Casey Bryan , Garces Memorial - 29-09 1/4
9 Brittany Tayloe , Oaks Christian - 29-07 3/4
10 Tam Duong , Flintridge Prep - 28-06 1/4
11 Michelle Parsons , Desert Christian - 28-03
12 Alesha Cain , Nipomo - 28-02
13 Camille Stout , Carpinteria - 28-00
14 Sarah Kopcha , La Salle - 27-07 1/2
15 Sarah Rupp , La Salle - 27-05 1/4
16 Kelsey Ma , Oak Park - 27-00
17 Kathleen deGoede , Santa Ynez - 26-09 3/4
18 Randal Brisco , Maranatha - 26-08
19 Zoe Kelsey , Carpinteria - 26-03
20 Maddie Heil , Mission Prep - 26-01
21 Lillian Gu , Oak Park - 25-08
22 Grace Jenks , Maranatha - 24-00
Ruth Zamora , Nordhoff - NM
Marlaina Owens , Brentwood - NM

GFS HIGH JUMP
1 Brittany Tayloe , Oaks Christian - 5-02
2 Karna Svenson , Santa Ynez - 4-10
3 Jenna Wall , Oak Park - 4-08
4 Wren Thompson , Morro Bay - 4-06
5 Shelby Mann , Paraclete - 4-06
6 Kennadi Schasa , Victor Valley Christian - 4-06
7 Natalie Alford , Valley Christian - 4-06
8t Kaitlyn Englehardt , Oak Park - 4-04
8t Casey Miller , Desert Christian - 4-04
8 Jasmine Dirksen , Valley Christian - 4-04
11 Andrea Juarez , St. Bonaventure - 4-04
11 Gwen Williams , La Reina - 4-04
13 Camille Stout , Carpinteria - 4-04
14 Chris Moon , L.A. Baptist - 4-02
15 Heather Macauley , Rosamond - 4-00
16 Casey Bryan , Garces Memorial - 3-10

GFS POLE VAULT
1 Emily Ginter , St. Joseph - 9-00
2 Erin Triplett , Oaks Christian - 9-00
3 Imogen Browder , Oaks Christian - 9-00
4 Blythe Berg , Mission Prep - 8-06
5t Alice Hermann , Morro Bay - 8-00
5t Marissa Brown , Oakwood - 8-00
7 Kelly Peters , Santa Ynez - 7-06
8 Andrea Rodriquez , St. Joseph - 7-00
9 Jackie Williams , Nipomo - 7-00
10 Sally Lam , Carpinteria - 6-06
11 Kaitlyn Englehardt , Oak Park - 6-00
11 Sam Tevis , Santa Ynez - 6-00
13 Clare Olsen , Morro Bay - 6-00
14 Tracy Cresta , La Salle - 5-06
Jessica Legaspi , La Salle - NH

GFS SHOT PUT
1 Amanda Frasier , Santa Ynez - 30-04 1/4
2 Amelia Loya , St. Joseph - 30-00 1/4
3 Laura Pena , St. Joseph - 29-10
4 Skylar McLeod , Maranatha - 28-05
5 Taylor Dantuma , Valley Christian - 27-01 1/4
6 Vanessa Arreguin , Nipomo - 26-11 1/2
7 Evelyn Cardenas , Nipomo - 25-11 3/4
8 Mariela Ponce , Nordhoff - 25-11
9 Cierra Trudeau , Valley Christian - 24-06 1/4
10 Hanna Burchardi , Santa Ynez - 24-03 1/4
11 Sarah Bucnovitz , Oak Park - 23-11 1/2
12 Katelin Hammond , Rosamond - 23-06 1/2
13 Caitlin Fisher , Oak Park - 23-04 1/2
14 Allegra Iezza , La Reina - 23-03 1/4
15 Katie Gerbasi , La Reina - 22-05 3/4
16 Elle Franklin , Morro Bay - 22-03 3/4
17 Irma Avila , Santa Clara - 22-03 1/4
18 Megan Grajeda , St. Bonaventure - 21-06 1/2
19 Meghan Pennock , Desert Christian - 20-09 1/4
20 Kanani Curry , Desert Christian - 20-04
21 Nicole Giddens , La Salle - 19-05 1/2
22 Brittany Shaw , La Salle - 18-04 1/2

GFS DISCUS
1 Laura Pena , St. Joseph - 90-07
2 Courtney Pomush , Oak Park - 86-10
3 Kennadi Schasa , Victor Valley Christian - 79-06
4 Amelia Loya , St. Joseph - 78-07
5 Mariela Ponce , Nordhoff - 73-05
6 Vanessa Arreguin , Nipomo - 73-00
7 Skylar McLeod , Maranatha - 72-08
8 Sally Lam , Carpinteria - 72-07
9 Evelyn Cardenas , Nipomo - 70-09
10 Katelin Hammond , Rosamond - 69-07
11 Elle Franklin , Morro Bay - 67-09
12 Amanda Frasier , Santa Ynez - 67-05
13 Annika Bastanchury , Santa Ynez - 67-02
14 Houston Osburn , Desert Christian - 66-08
15 Cierra Trudeau , Valley Christian - 63-06
16 Caitlin Fisher , Oak Park - 62-02
17 Nicole Giddens , La Salle - 60-04
18 Allegra Iezza , La Reina - 59-10
19 Reign Brewer , Malibu - 59-07
20 Amanda Del Real , St. Bonaventure - 59-04
21 Grace Ninah , Desert Christian - 59-03
22 Taylor Dantuma , Valley Christian - 56-03
23 Brittany Shaw , La Salle - 55-02
24 Pamela Rivera , Nordhoff - 53-05
25 Hannah Delsohn , La Reina - 51-06
26 Maiya Roddick-Fuller , Cate - 50-05
27 Ashley Herbert , Cate - 41-08


Varsity Boys | Varisty Girls | Frosh/Soph Boys | Frosh/Soph Girls