BV 100 METERS
1 Jonnie Adjei , Lighthouse 11.05
2 Jibraun Lopez , Santa Clara 11.34
3t Cory Stollmeyer , Morro Bay 11.41
3t Aaron Cassou , Maranatha 11.41
5 David Berman , Oak Park 11.44
6 Wes Ouchi , Flintridge Prep 11.48
7 Durrand Reeves , Maranatha 11.52
8 Woods, Robert , Malibu 11.56
9 Ricky Galvez , Cathedral 11.57
10 Mario Parrish , Valley Christian 11.60
11 Williams, Michael , St. Bonaventure 11.65
12 Nick Scolari , Villanova 11.65
13 Josh Hartman , Santa Ynez 11.66
14 Gerardy, Andrew , Fillmore 11.67
15 Chris Blackstone , Mojave 11.73
16 Largen, Nathan , Fillmore 11.78
17 Martin Simms , Brethren Christian 11.84
18 Roberson, Dwight , St. Bonaventure 11.92
19 Robbie Lamm , Oak Park 11.93
20 Stedmon Parker , Cate 12.01
21 Colton, George , La Salle 12.03
22 Jee Hun Rhim , Villanova 12.09
23 Taylor Redmond , Whittier Christian 12.14
24 Harris, Aaron , Webb 12.16
25 Daniel Perez , Paraclete 12.24
26 Chris Winkler , Paraclete 12.25
27 Paul Niglio , Nordhoff 12.26
28 David Wolfe , St. Joseph 12.27
29 Diego Perez , Carpinteria 12.28
30 Adam Schavastein , The Meadows School 12.36
31 Jerry Campuzano , Carpinteria 12.97
32 Hans Guy , Morro Bay 13.79
,
BV 200 METERS ,
1 Jonnie Adjei , Lighthouse 22.51
2 David Berman , Oak Park 22.80
3 Jibraun Lopez , Santa Clara 23.01
4 Liranzo, Adam , St. Bonaventure 23.07
5t Lucas, Justin , La Salle 23.11
5t Aaron Cassou , Maranatha 23.11
7 Cory Stollmeyer , Morro Bay 23.22
8 Woods, Robert , Malibu 23.28
9 Nick Scolari , Villanova 23.60
10 Matt Tappin , Flintridge Prep 23.81
11 Kevin Rodriguez , St. Joseph 23.94
12 Lucas, Wesley , La Salle 23.95
13 Largen, Nathan , Fillmore 24.04
14 Gabe Derricks , Oak Park 24.18
15 Rubio, Art , Fillmore 24.34
16 Brett Willis , Garces Memorial 24.39
17 Chris Blackstone , Mojave 24.40
18 Stephen Ramsey , Mojave 24.52
19 Chris Anderson , L.A. Baptist 24.61
20 Ryan Caskey , Garces Memorial 24.67
21 Wes Ouchi , Flintridge Prep 24.70
22 Martin Simms , Brethren Christian 24.77
23 Stephen Mercer , Carpinteria 24.78
24 John Palmer , Whittier Christian 24.84
25 Andrew Zibble , Paraclete 24.98
26 David Wolfe , St. Joseph 25.06
27 LJ Holland , St. Bonaventure 25.10
28 Johnathan Johnson , Boron 25.40
29 Matt McRae , Paraclete 25.57
30 Victor Skidmore , Carpinteria 25.96
31 Jeff Bedinian , Maranatha 26.11
,
BV 400 METERS ,
1 Liranzo, Adam , St. Bonaventure 50.37
2 Garcia, Josue , Fillmore 50.47
3 Riley, Westley , La Salle 50.93
4 Eric Meissner , Oaks Christian 51.04
5 Gabe Derricks , Oak Park 52.53
6 Woods, Robert , Malibu 52.94
7 Luis Miranda , Carpinteria 53.01
8 Kevin Rodriguez , St. Joseph 53.45
9 John Palmer , Whittier Christian 53.53
10 Jaime Rodriguez , Carpinteria 53.92
11 Owusu, Chris , Oaks Christian 53.96
12 Scott, Edwin , La Salle 53.96
13 Tim Wallet , Oak Park 54.56
14 Matt Powell , Paraclete 54.76
15 Alex Byrd , Villanova 54.81
16 Ryan Chin , Maranatha 55.25
17 Nate Scribner , Lighthouse 55.27
18 Christopher Miller , Boron 56.01
19 Matt Bauknecht , Santa Clara 56.05
20 Zach Bowen , Mojave 56.35
21 Ryan Perkins , St. Joseph 56.46
22 Ryan Thompson , Paraclete 56.83
23 Shawn O'Malley , Villanova 58.02
24 Mark Williams , St. Margaret's 58.62
,
BV 800 METERS ,
1 Eric Meissner , Oaks Christian 1:59.38
2 Bryant Loung , St. Joseph 2:00.08
3 Gerad Herkey , Bell-Jeff 2:00.96
4 Nick Sawaya , Cate 2:04.04
5 JJ Timphony , Maranatha 2:04.49
6 Tim McCarthy , Whittier Christian 2:04.53
7 Tony Myint , Flintridge Prep 2:04.72
8 Esteban Lopez , Santa Clara 2:05.88
9 Kenton Murray , St. Margaret's 2:06.32
10 Miguel Astorga , Carpinteria 2:07.37
11 Austin Lyon , Paraclete 2:08.45
12 Bel Lepe , Thacher 2:09.06
13 Cale Watson , Paraclete 2:11.19
14 Will Dejong , Garces Memorial 2:11.83
15 Kevin Potter , Oak Park 2:12.12
16 Kevin Chandrasena , Maranatha 2:12.20
17 Mike Mestes , Mojave 2:12.73
18 Sterling, Charlie , St. Bonaventure 2:14.75
19 Nik Miller , Flintridge Prep 2:15.98
,
BV 1600 METERS ,
1 Carlyle Eubank , Santa Ynez 4:26.84
2 Tom Mclean , Flintridge Prep 4:30.04
3 Gerad Herkey , Bell-Jeff 4:30.86
4 Bryant Loung , St. Joseph 4:31.03
5 Ken Brook , Oak Park 4:31.81
6 Stephen Roesler , Oaks Christian 4:34.36
7 Manuel Urban , Santa Clara 4:36.12
8 Anthony Pondella , Oak Park 4:37.18
9 Dieter Duran , Nordhoff 4:38.35
10 Phillip Weary , Paraclete 4:39.56
11 Nunes, Danny , St. Bonaventure 4:39.68
12 Brett Siddle , Paraclete 4:40.56
13 Greg Burris , Webb 4:41.65
14 Block, Kyle , Oaks Christian 4:42.77
15 David Orme , Maranatha 4:44.03
16 David Martinez , Maranatha 4:44.81
17 Nicolas Sawaya , Cate 4:45.90
18 Will Dejong , Garces Memorial 4:46.33
19 Sterling, Charlie , St. Bonaventure 4:46.83
20 Diego Ortiz , Cathedral 4:47.39
21 Blake Lengle , Village Christian 4:48.38
22 Miguel Astorga , Carpinteria 4:49.05
23 Taka Nagata , Santa Clara 4:49.99
24 Nick Cugini , Morro Bay 4:51.08
25 Sean McArthur , St. Margaret's 4:51.58
26 Greg Polyen , West Valley Christian 4:52.17
27 Jimmy Flinchum , Valley Christian 4:53.48
28 Evan Jenkins , Nordhoff 4:53.88
29 Leos, Alex , La Salle 4:55.11
30 Romo, Paul , La Salle 4:55.86
31 Jasper Chang , Whitney 4:56.23
32 Francisco Garcia , Salesian 4:57.67
33 Matt Mccluggage , Flintridge Prep 5:02.10
34 Mike Mestas , Mojave 5:09.67
35 Nick Vechik , Webb 5:11.84
36 Daniel Evora , Valley Christian 5:14.10
37 Ronald Williams , Boron 5:44.36
,
BV 3200 METERS ,
1 Joaquin Gomez , Carpinteria 9:21.96
2 Dieter Duran , Nordhoff 9:43.23
3 Carlyle Eubank , Santa Ynez 9:49.92
4 Tony Hilling , Maranatha 9:52.17
5 Tom Mclean , Flintridge Prep 9:54.46
6 Jordan Page , Oak Park 9:54.78
7 Burris, Greg , Webb 10:00.79
8 Miguel Cisneros , Santa Clara 10:04.29
9 Chapparo. Robert , St. Bonaventure 10:11.49
10 Block, Kyle , Oaks Christian 10:14.64
11 Nunes, Danny , St. Bonaventure 10:20.58
12 Adams, Blake , Webb 10:22.33
13 Jorge Nieves , Mojave 10:28.60
14 Alex Pluchino , Oak Park 10:34.42
15 Blake Lengle , Village Christian 10:40.24
16 Brett Siddle , Paraclete 10:43.45
17 Leos, Alex , La Salle 10:45.48
,
BV 110 HURDLES ,
1 Randy Rense , St. Margaret's 16.13
2 Harris, Aaron , Webb 16.23
3 Gary Fong , Oak Park 16.28
4 Harrison, Roger , La Salle 16.84
5 Jacob Arnal , St. Joseph 17.33
6 Jeff Adam , St. Joseph 17.43
7 Austin Reed , Flintridge Prep 17.71
8 David Abernathy , Whittier Christian 17.82
9 Will Rojas , Whittier Christian 17.88
10 Josh Benitez , Nordhoff 17.97
11 Jake Crizer , Morro Bay 17.99
12 Ben Buchmiller , Carpinteria 18.68
13 Bryan Guarino , Mojave 18.78
14 John Johnson , Carpinteria 18.92
15 Scott Manke , Paraclete 19.13
16 Snelling, Stephen , Oaks Christian 19.28
17 Noah Jonson , Maranatha 19.48
18 Sean Frohardt , Paraclete 19.80
19 Andrew Kuga , Flintridge Prep 20.17
20 Will Ary , St. Margaret's 21.28
21 John Gonzalez , Bell-Jeff 21.39
22 Kevin Cho , Maranatha 22.20
,
BV 300 HURDLES ,
1 Adam Loranzo , St. Bonaventure 41.32
2 Durrand Reeves , Maranatha 42.29
3 Gerardy, Andrew , Fillmore 42.32
4 Sean Bryan , Oak Park 43.66
5 Noah Jonson , Maranatha 43.88
6 Randy Rense , St. Margaret's 43.99
7 Minguez, David , La Salle 44.07
8 Will Rojas , Whittier Christian 44.38
9 Josh Benitez , Nordhoff 44.42
10 Sean Frohardt , Paraclete 44.49
11 Bryan Guarino , Mojave 44.75
12 Harrison, Roger , La Salle 45.03
13 Snelling, Stephen , Oaks Christian 45.43
14 Sean Smith , Oak Park 45.78
15 Jeff Adam , St. Joseph 46.27
16 Jacob Arnal , St. Joseph 46.49
17 David Abernathy , Whittier Christian 46.50
18 Scott Manke , Paraclete 47.27
19 Ahmad Taylor , Cathedral 48.31
20 Nick Van Eyck , Carpinteria 49.17
21 John Johnson , Carpinteria 50.47
22 Gus Zoell , Flintridge Prep 51.78
,
BV 4 x 100 RELAY ,
1 , St. Bonaventure 44.53
2 , Oak Park 45.04
3 , Morro Bay 45.07
4 , La Salle 45.45
5 , Whittier Christian 46.25
6 , St. Joseph 46.26
7 , Garces Memorial 46.37
8 , Malibu 46.49
9 , Paraclete 46.59
10 , Villanova 46.76
11 , Carpinteria 47.06
12 , Whitney 47.49
,
BV 4 x 400 RELAY ,
1 , La Salle 3:28.00
2 , Fillmore 3:28.74
3 , Oak Park 3:32.47
4 , Carpinteria 3:33.08
5 , Maranatha 3:34.28
6 , St. Joseph 3:36.89
7 , Whittier Christian 3:40.83
8 , Whitney 3:40.84
9 , Santa Clara 3:44.81
10 , Mojave 3:45.36
11 , Paraclete 3:47.55
12 , Villanova 3:55.09
13 , Boron 3:55.90
,
BV LONG JUMP ,
1 Jonnie Adjei , Lighthouse 21-06
2 Jibraun Lopez , Santa Clara 20-08
3 Roberson, Dwight , St. Bonaventure 20-04
4 Mario Parrish , Valley Christian 20-02
5 Mike Jojola , Morro Bay 19-09 1/2
6 Stephon Ramsey , Mojave 19-07 1/2
7 Jeff Adam , St. Joseph 19-05
8 Elvin Tabah , Valley Christian 19-05
9 Harrison, Roger , La Salle 19-02
10 Chris Anderson , L.A. Baptist 18-09 1/2
11 Martin Simms , Brethren Christian 18-06
12 Philip West , Flintridge Prep 18-04 1/2
13 Andy Littlefield , St. Joseph 18-04
14 Chris Parton , Carpinteria 18-03 1/2
15 Tanner Belen , Santa Ynez 18-03
16 Brian Soash , Maranatha 18-02 1/2
17 Thompson, Trevor , Oaks Christian 17-09
18 Lucas, Wesley , La Salle 17-04
19 Haubrick, Tim , Fillmore 16-11 1/2
20 Donald West , Boron 16-09 3/4
21 Robbie Lamm , Oak Park 16-09 1/2
22 Stedmon Parker , Cate 16-02 1/2
23 Adam Schavastein , The Meadows School 16-01 1/2
24 Tyler Leivo , Carpinteria 15-10 1/2
,
BV TRIPLE JUMP ,
1 Jibraun Lopez , Santa Clara 41-09
2 Harris, Aaron , Webb 41-07 3/4
3 Elvin Tabah , Valley Christian 41-00 1/4
4 Collin Phillips , St. Joseph 40-06 3/4
5 Philip West , Flintridge Prep 40-06
6 Ben Streeter , St. Joseph 39-10
7 Randy Rense , St. Margaret's 39-03
8 Hernan Martinez , Carpinteria 39-02
9 Taylor Redmond , Whittier Christian 38-07
10 Blake Heal , Maranatha 38-05 1/2
11 Chris Parton , Carpinteria 38-04 1/2
12 Mike Jojola , Morro Bay 38-03 1/2
13 Harrison, Roger , La Salle 37-01 1/4
14 Stedmon Parker , Cate 37-01
15 Kareem Maddox , Oak Park 36-11 1/2
16 Tanner Belen , Santa Ynez 36-07 1/4
17 Thompson, Trevor , Oaks Christian 36-01
18 Sean Smith , Oak Park 35-06 1/4
19 Donald West , Boron 35-04 3/4
20 Mario Parrish , Valley Christian 34-10 1/2
21 Hutchins, Scott , St. Bonaventure 34-06
22 Will Ary , St. Margaret's 34-01 1/2
,
BV HIGH JUMP ,
1 Matt Tappin , Flintridge Prep 6-00
2t Cates, Michael , La Salle 6-00
2t Blake Heal , Maranatha 6-00
4 Mario Parrish , Valley Christian 6-00
5 Jared Coburn , Morro Bay 6-00
6 Kareem Maddox , Oak Park 6-00
7 Elvin Tabah , Valley Christian 5-10
8 Randy Rense , St. Margaret's 5-06
9 Stephon Ramsey , Mojave 5-06
10 James Lind , Nordhoff 5-06
11 Andrew Rapoport , Morro Bay 5-06
12 Ben Streeter , St. Joseph 5-06
13 Kennedy, Mark , La Salle 5-04
,
BV POLE VAULT ,
1 Johnny Quinn , St. Margaret's 15-04 *
2 Derek Wales , Garces Memorial 13-00
3 Nathan Lyons , Morro Bay 12-00
4 John Rosecrance , Santa Ynez 12-00
5 Minguez, David , La Salle 12-00
6 Owen Johnston , Santa Ynez 12-00
7 Chris Verhyke , St. Joseph 11-06
8 Edgar Garibay , Morro Bay 11-06
9 Minguez, Daniel , La Salle 11-06
10 Andrew Thomas , Morro Bay 11-00
11 Jeff Procell , Garces Memorial 10-06
12 TJ Puerling , St. Joseph 10-00
,
BV SHOT PUT ,
1 Justin Sikich , Oak Park 54-03 3/4
2 Carleton Gillespie , St. Bonaventure 53-05 1/2
3 Chris Targoni , Carpinteria 50-05 1/2
4 Carlos, Eric , La Salle 46-09 1/2
5 Sonsini, Dominic , St. Bonaventure 46-06 3/4
6 Phil McMahon , Oak Park 45-01 3/4
7 Adam Boehm , Paraclete 44-09 1/2
8 Noah Franz , Whittier Christian 44-04 1/2
9 Andy Madjid , L.A. Baptist 43-10 3/4
10 Cody Stanley , Nordhoff 42-10 3/4
11 Chris Pietrocarli , St. Joseph 41-08 1/2
12 Matt Ruiz , St. Joseph 41-03 3/4
13 Josh Pettit , Carpinteria 41-01 1/2
14 Sean Trudgeon , Santa Ynez 40-08 3/4
15 Luke Uyeda , L.A. Baptist 40-04 3/4
16 Kennedy, Mark , La Salle 40-04 3/4
17 Hans Guy , Morro Bay 39-11 1/2
18 Jon Spindell , Morro Bay 39-04
19 Austin Reed , Flintridge Prep 39-03
20 Tyler Cunnea , Valley Christian 39-02 3/4
21 Tony Novello , Villanova 38-08
22 Greg Burkhardt , Valley Christian 38-02 1/2
23 Kevin Maghami , St. Margaret's 38-00 1/2
24 Vincent Espinoza , Mojave 38-00 1/4
25 Jesus Diaz , Santa Clara 37-09 3/4
26 Casas, Nick , Fillmore 37-05 1/4
27 Jake Forshey , Santa Ynez 36-00
28 Andy Norton , Boron 35-02
29 Matt Furman , St. Margaret's 34-11
30 Kistner, Justin , Webb 34-07 1/2
31 Ankur Mehra , Flintridge Prep 31-06 3/4
,
BV DISCUS ,
1 Carleton Gillespie , St. Bonaventure 162-03
2 Chris Targoni , Carpinteria 141-04
3 Cody Stanley , Nordhoff 139-05
4 Noah Franz , Whittier Christian 135-10
5 Tyler Cunnea , Valley Christian 130-05
6 Casas, Nick , Fillmore 128-07
7 Hans Guy , Morro Bay 128-01
8 Ryan Beebe , Paraclete 125-06
9 Gill, Esteban , La Salle 124-04
10 Greg Burkhardt , Valley Christian 123-05
11 Ricky Bychak , St. Joseph 122-04
12 Sean Trudgeon , Santa Ynez 120-10
13 Josh Pettit , Carpinteria 117-08
14 Kurt Peterson , Lighthouse 117-02
15 Adam Boehm , Paraclete 116-07
16 Kevin Maghami , St. Margaret's 116-00
17 Justin Sikich , Oak Park 115-02
18 Russell Riedmiller , Mojave 112-07
19 Sonsini, Dominic , St. Bonaventure 111-11
20 James Martinez , Nordhoff 109-10
21 Matt Furman , St. Margaret's 109-02
22 Chris MacIntyre , L.A. Baptist 108-08
23 Kennedy, Mark , La Salle 108-03
24 Rhett Pamay , Oakwood 105-07
25 Darren Lo , Maranatha 102-00
26 Felix Ortiz , Garces Memorial 101-06
27 Vincent Espinoza , Mojave 101-05
28 Will Sayin , Oak Park 100-00
29 Jake Forshey , Santa Ynez 94-04
30 Chris Pietrocarli , St. Joseph 94-04
31 Austin Reed , Flintridge Prep 93-10
32 Michael McDaniel , Maranatha 91-04
33 Andy Norton , Boron 86-02
34 Jon Spindell , Morro Bay 83-00
,
GV 100 METERS ,
1 Shanorah Smith , Mojave 12.77
2 Smith, Brittan , Webb 12.82
3 Dani Beck , Oak Park 12.89
4 Rachel Hudson , Maranatha 12.95
5 Francesca Bruno , Oak Park 13.49
6 Allison Pedro , Flintridge Prep 13.55
7 Romero, Claudia , St. Matthias 13.66
8 Jaymie Jimenez , Lighthouse 13.67
9 Allison Muth , Paraclete 13.67
10 Kelsey Woodard , Garces Memorial 13.75
11 Marlene Zutavern , Nordhoff 13.77
12 Katie Crowe , La Reina 13.82
13 Rebbaca Courdy , St. Margaret's 13.90
14 Rachel Frazier , Morro Bay 13.91
15 Natasha Valdes , Whittier Christian 13.92
16 Jenna Verbryke , St. Joseph 13.96
17 Kim Brown , Nordhoff 14.02
18 Mandie Peters , St. Joseph 14.20
19 Cahill, Catherine , La Salle 14.29
20 Maggie Thompson , Carpinteria 14.30
21 Natalie Lennox , La Reina 14.39
22 Wheat, Precious , St. Bonaventure 14.51
23 Saddy Ibanez , Lighthouse 14.56
24 Ayodele, Adeola , Paraclete 14.73
25 Waters, Maggie , St. Bonaventure 16.18
,
GV 200 METERS ,
1 Rachel Hudson , Maranatha 26.48
2 Smith, Brittan , Webb 26.73
3 Dani Beck , Oak Park 26.86
4 Elizabeth Otterson , Paraclete 27.70
5 Megan Lewis , Nordhoff 27.85
6 Kelsey Woodard , Garces Memorial 27.98
7 Uribe, Adrienne , St. Matthias 28.01
8 Sarah Duchie , Whittier Christian 28.15
9 Francesca Bruno , Oak Park 28.23
10 Jordan Meridith , St. Margaret's 28.25
11 Allison Pedro , Flintridge Prep 28.61
12 Natasha Valdes , Whittier Christian 28.81
13 Marlene Zutavern , Nordhoff 28.85
14 Victoria Seui , Santa Clara 29.33
15 Jessica Norton , Paraclete 29.56
16 Cahill, Catherine , La Salle 30.18
17 Saddy Ibanez , Lighthouse 30.67
18 Shelby Jones , Carpinteria 30.69
,
GV 400 METERS ,
1 Sasha Blanchard , La Reina 60.47
2 Megan Lewis , Nordhoff 61.60
3 Fleming, Roseanne , Oaks Christian 61.87
4 Elizabeth Otterson , Paraclete 62.80
5 Tiffany Chang , Oak Park 63.26
6 Sarah Duchie , Whittier Christian 63.41
7 Michelle Barton , Oak Park 63.65
8 Jordan Meridith , St. Margaret's 63.65
9 Liu, Becca , Webb 66.82
10 Joanna Teevan , La Reina 66.95
11 Rosie Becerril , Nordhoff 67.58
12 Shebandoah Fasano , Bell-Jeff 81.76
,
GV 800 METERS ,
1 Jenna Novelli , Paraclete 2:18.06
2 Fleming, Roseanne , Oaks Christian 2:18.98
3 Kelsey Connor , Oak Park 2:21.18
4 Rose, Jenessa , St. Bonaventure 2:22.07
5 Chelsea Tuck , Cate 2:23.57
6 Tatiana Camacho , Oak Park 2:27.58
7 Andrea Gutierrez , Paraclete 2:30.11
8 Hannah Vaughan , Flintridge Prep 2:30.18
9 Kim Canete , Morro Bay 2:31.36
10 Daina Tubbs , St. Joseph 2:33.48
11 Margaret Kim , Whitney 2:34.13
12 Carlos, Vanessa , St. Matthias 2:35.42
13 Corcios, Stephanie , St. Matthias 2:37.83
14 Ashley Herkey , Bell-Jeff 2:38.41
15 Camille Kastner , Nordhoff 2:39.48
16 ViAnna Garcia , St. Joseph 2:39.85
17 Erika Spaulding , Lighthouse 2:40.56
18 Sara Lopez , Santa Clara 2:42.13
19 Ali Williams , La Reina 2:44.13
20 Shelby Jones , Carpinteria 2:45.04
21 Amber Herkey , Bell-Jeff 2:45.99
22 Rebecca Pedroza , The Meadows School 2:46.93
23 Kim Robison , Valley Christian 2:53.01
24 Sharon Chu , Valley Christian 2:54.55
,
GV 1600 METERS ,
1 Courtney Lightfoot , Oak Park 5:18.35
2 Liza Truax , Santa Ynez 5:18.40
3 Alyssa Robinson , Nordhoff 5:22.00
4 Daina Tubbs , St. Joseph 5:23.22
5 Tatiana Camacho , Oak Park 5:24.01
6 Chelsea Tuck , Cate 5:24.27
7 Heidi Rocha , Paraclete 5:26.39
8 Sara Ireland , Maranatha 5:26.94
9 Ciara Gonzalez , Flintridge Prep 5:36.33
10 Kim Canete , Morro Bay 5:38.03
11 Carlos, Vanessa , St. Matthias 5:41.05
12 Hannah Vaughan , Flintridge Prep 5:42.89
13 Camille Kastner , Nordhoff 5:45.77
14 Winnie Chan , Santa Clara 5:47.67
15 Corcios, Stephanie , St. Matthias 5:47.94
16 Whitney Leming , Santa Ynez 5:49.54
17 Emi Miller , Morro Bay 5:54.45
18 Margaret Kim , Whitney 5:54.66
19 Vianna Garcia , St. Joseph 5:59.03
20 Donna De Loera , Valley Christian 6:02.01
21 Katie Hart , L.A. Baptist 6:02.42
22 Amber Herkey , Bell-Jeff 6:04.77
23 Christina Sprouse , L.A. Baptist 6:09.60
24 Fredrickson, Laura , Oaks Christian 6:10.16
25 Lexi Jenks , Maranatha 6:11.84
26 Kelly Kanemaru , Whitney 6:21.56
,
GV 3200 METERS ,
1 Liza Truax , Santa Ynez 11:33.48
2 Courtney Lightfoot , Oak Park 11:43.21
3 Heidi Rocha , Paraclete 11:47.07
4 Alyssa Robinson , Nordhoff 11:53.07
5 Rose, Jenessa , St. Bonaventure 12:01.49
6 Ciara Gonzalez , Flintridge Prep 12:25.16
7 Ashley Stalzer , Oak Park 12:27.81
8 Lauren Dunlop , St. Margaret's 12:28.20
9 Melody Aaron , Flintridge Prep 12:36.48
10 Lopez, Sandra , St. Matthias 12:40.85
11 Whitney Leming , Santa Ynez 12:46.43
,
GV 100 HURDLES ,
1 Stacy Chamlee , Carpinteria 16.34
2 Arah McNanamna , Villanova 16.67
3 Milly Souza , St. Joseph 16.78
4 Smith, Brittan , Webb 17.16
5 Whitney Coleman , Oak Park 17.19
6 Angelica Smith , Nordhoff 17.40
7 Jennifer Cruden , St. Joseph 18.06
8 Taylor Rutherford , St. Margaret's 18.18
9 Lews, Sarah , Webb 18.28
10 Rebecca Courdy , St. Margaret's 18.35
11 Brittni Moroyoqui , Whittier Christian 18.57
12 Jazmin Henry , The Meadows School 18.81
13 DaSilva, Erin , La Salle 18.84
14 Alexa Pulley , Nordhoff 18.97
15 Foster, Sabrina , Malibu 19.38
16 Whitney Standring-Trueblood , Oak Park 19.43
17 Lauren Frutchey , La Reina 19.75
18 Nishia Fernandez , La Reina 19.77
19 Shaina Smith , Mojave 19.88
20 Adrie Young , Paraclete 20.27
21 Ayana Martin , Flintridge Prep 21.29
22 Becerra, Diana , St. Matthias 23.60
,
GV 300 HURDLES ,
1 Sasha Blanchard , La Reina 47.20
2 Smith, Brittan , Webb 47.27
3 Angelica Smith , Nordhoff 48.88
4 Arah McNanamna , Villanova 48.95
5 Whitney Coleman , Oak Park 50.11
6 Jessica Gordon , Village Christian 51.03
7 Milly Souza , St. Joseph 52.17
8 Jennifer Cruden , St. Joseph 52.59
9 Katie McComb , St. Margaret's 53.18
10 Alexa Pulley , Nordhoff 53.49
11 Taylor Rutherford , St. Margaret's 53.71
12 DaSilva, Erin , La Salle 53.71
13 Emi Miller , Morro Bay 55.05
14 Katie Wedemeyer , Carpinteria 55.43
15 Lewis, Sarah , Webb 55.46
16 Rebecca Pedroza , The Meadows School 56.38
17 Jazmin Henry , The Meadows School 56.98
18 Foster, Sabrina , Malibu 58.00
19 Brittni Moroyoqui , Whittier Christian 58.74
20 Ayana Martin , Flintridge Prep 60.93
21 Becerra, Diana , St. Matthias 60.99
22 Adrie Young , Paraclete 64.03
,
GV 4 x 100 RELAY ,
1 , Oak Park 51.47
2 , Carpinteria 53.04
3 , Paraclete 53.72
4 , Nordhoff 53.89
5 , St. Joseph 55.25
6 , The Meadows School 59.77
,
GV 4 x 400 RELAY ,
1 , Paraclete 4:14.47
2 , Mojave 4:21.08
3 , Oak Park 4:23.85
4 , Nordhoff 4:25.05
5 , St. Joseph 4:27.35
6 , Whitney 4:30.97
7 , Maranatha 4:35.28
8 , Webb 4:40.14
9 , Malibu 4:43.12
,
GV LONG JUMP ,
1 Krista Armenta , Santa Ynez 15-07 3/4
2 Lana Wolverton , Carpinteria 15-07 3/4
3 Tiffany Chang , Oak Park 15-06
4 Savannah Peterson , Morro Bay 15-02 1/2
5 Lisa Wise , St. Joseph 15-01 1/2
6 Jennifer Cruden , St. Joseph 15-00 1/4
7 Jasmine McClendon , Paraclete 14-05 1/4
8 Katharine McIntyre , St. Margaret's 14-04
9 Elena Torres , Carpinteria 13-11 1/4
10 Vasquez, Crystal , St. Bonaventure 13-10 3/4
11 Victoria Seui , Santa Clara 13-10 3/4
12 Lopez, Sandra , St. Matthias 13-09 1/2
13 Kelsey Woodard , Garces Memorial 13-08 3/4
14 Katie Crowe , La Reina 13-06 1/2
15 Saddy Ibanez , Lighthouse 13-06 1/4
16 Hudson, Holland , St. Bonaventure 13-04 1/2
17 Carolyn Rumer , La Reina 13-04
18 Sandi Barry , Oak Park 13-02 1/2
19 Tiffany Siu , Cate 13-00 1/2
20 Jazmin Henry , The Meadows School 13-00
21 McReynolds, Rachel , Webb 12-11 3/4
22 Courtney Prebble , Santa Clara 12-08 1/4
23 Natalie Lu , Valley Christian 12-07
24 Simona Feruliovaite , Cate 12-03 1/2
25 Kristin Collier , St. Margaret's 10-11 3/4
,
GV TRIPLE JUMP ,
1 Savannah Peterson , Morro Bay 33-11 1/4
2 Lana Wolverton , Carpinteria 33-08
3 Elena Torres , Carpinteria 33-02 1/4
4 Lisa Wise , St. Joseph 32-09
5 Jasmine McClendon , Paraclete 31-11 1/4
6 Krista Armenta , Santa Ynez 30-10 1/4
7 Anya Bukina , The Meadows School 30-03 3/4
8 Katharine McIntyre , St. Margaret's 30-02
9 Tiffany Siu , Cate 29-10 1/4
10 Alexandra Bartley , Oak Park 29-09
11 McReynolds, Rachel , Webb 29-02 1/2
12 Courtney Prebble , Santa Clara 28-11 1/2
13 Sandy Barry , Oak Park 28-03
14 Anna Begin , Nordhoff 27-07 1/4
15 Nicole Taylor , Bell-Jeff 25-04
16 Kristin Collier , St. Margaret's 24-05 1/4
,
GV HIGH JUMP ,
1 Margo Ledig , Carpinteria 5-00
2t Daina Tubbs , St. Joseph 4-10
2t Jenelle Conklin , St. Joseph 4-10
4 Krista Armenta , Santa Ynez 4-08
5 Katie Wedemeyer , Carpinteria 4-08
6 Meghan Moiola , Morro Bay 4-06
6 Alexandra Bartley , Oak Park 4-06
7 Robyn Davidson , L.A. Baptist 4-06
9 Marlene Zutavern , Nordhoff 4-04
10 Nicole Taylor , Bell-Jeff 4-04
11 Sandi Barry , Oak Park 4-02
12 Rebecca Courdy , St. Margaret's 4-02
,
GV POLE VAULT ,
1 Aubree Stark , Oak Park 11-03 3/4*
2 Leann Sgobba , Santa Ynez 10-07
3 Tammy Wood , Maranatha 9-06
4 Karen Keese , Santa Ynez 9-00
5 Lorelle Lohman , St. Joseph 8-06
6 Meghan Ryan , Morro Bay 8-00
7 Nicole Foster , Morro Bay 7-06
8 Taylor Bohem , Paraclete 7-06
9 Stacy Chamlee , Carpinteria 7-06
10 Dorotea Obara , The Meadows School 6-06
11 Foster, Sabrina , Malibu 6-06
,
GV SHOT PUT ,
1 Ashley Philipps , St. Joseph 37-05
2 Sasha O'Brien , Nordhoff 37-00 3/4
3 Rabe, Nichole , Webb 34-10 1/4
4 Cassie Freeman , Morro Bay 34-07 1/4
5 Shuree Gangloff , Valley Christian 33-09 1/2
6 Shakorah Smith , Mojave 32-08
7 Gaby Zarate-DeMacedo , Bell-Jeff 32-00 1/2
8 Bonnie Jo Lange , St. Joseph 31-06
9 Anya Bukina , The Meadows School 29-04 1/2
10 Dannhausen, Michele , La Salle 28-10 3/4
11 Anjelica Solis , Santa Clara 28-08 1/2
12 Melissa Tongol , Santa Ynez 28-05 1/2
13 Alyssa Tyson , Lighthouse 28-05
14 Dana Sauter , Santa Ynez 28-04
15 Victoria Seui , Santa Clara 28-03 1/2
16 Ward, Ashley , St. Matthias 28-03
17 Katie Crowe , La Reina 28-01 3/4
18 Halley Botwin , Oak Park 26-08
19 Jackie Roman , Valley Christian 26-06
20 Bruning, Angela , La Salle 26-05 1/2
21 Sara Inlow , Morro Bay 26-00 1/2
22 Britney Young , Dunn 25-10 3/4
23 Chelsea Heath , St. Bonaventure 25-09 3/4
24 Tyranne Gee , Garces Memorial 25-08 3/4
25 Monica Johnson , Carpinteria 25-07 3/4
26 McVicker, Katy , St. Bonaventure 25-03
27 Malia Schnackenberg , Carpinteria 25-02 1/2
28 Megan Fields , Nordhoff 24-07 1/4
29 Lindsey Cambell , Oak Park 23-11
30 Rachel Wilson , Maranatha 23-07 3/4
31 Shendoah Fasano , Bell-Jeff 22-11
32 Rebecca Sheffel , Garces Memorial 22-06
33 Jessica Wilson , Maranatha 22-03 1/4
34 Annie Busch , St. Margaret's 21-04
,
GV DISCUS ,
1 Shuree Gangloff , Valley Christian 123-08
2 Cassie Freeman , Morro Bay 119-08
3 Kent, Katie , Webb 109-05
4 Dana Sauter , Santa Ynez 108-01
5 Dannhausen, Michele , La Salle 107-07
6 Ashley Philipps , St. Joseph 105-06
7 Melissa Tongol , Santa Ynez 100-08
8 Shakorah Smith , Mojave 97-03
9 Gaby Zarate-DeMacedo , Bell-Jeff 89-09
10 Anjelica Solis , Santa Clara 88-09
11 Sophia Eszes , St. Joseph 88-06
12 Sasha O'Brien , Nordhoff 83-01
13 Waller, Sabrina , St. Bonaventure 82-08
14 Rachel Wilson , Maranatha 80-01
15 Monica Johnson , Carpinteria 79-07
16 Rose, Jenael , St. Bonaventure 78-06
17 Sara Inlow , Morro Bay 78-00
18 Jennifer Kuehn , Valley Christian 77-03
19 Kasri Landon , Paraclete 74-11
20 Rabe, Nichole , Webb 73-00
21 Hayley Botwin , Oak Park 71-05
22 Catherine Anson , Paraclete 70-11
23 Alyssa Tyson , Lighthouse 69-03
24 Megan Fields , Nordhoff 69-01
25 Rebecca Sheffel , Garces Memorial 67-02
26 Shenandoah Fasano , Bell-Jeff 66-09
27 Anya Bukina , The Meadows School 66-02
28 Lindsey Campbell , Oak Park 65-02
29 Kristine Hirschhorn , Flintridge Prep 63-06
30 Sarah Brow , Maranatha 62-06
31 Tyranne Gee , Garces Memorial 57-11
32 Bruning, Angela , La Salle 52-06
33 Annie Busch , St. Margaret's 49-01
,
BFS 100 METERS ,
1 Jones, Marshall , Oaks Christian 11.11*
2 Cameron Cochrell , Valley Christian 11.60
3 Tommy Barron , Garces Memorial 11.78
4 Alex Moreno , Cathedral 11.94
5 Norrin Kelly , Lighthouse 11.96
6 Reid Perkins , St. Joseph 12.06
7 Alex Clayton , Flintridge Prep 12.10
8 Pedro Gutierrez , Shandon 12.11
9 Noel Delgado , Webb 12.14
10 Mark Love , Maranatha 12.18
11 Henry Yi , Oak Park 12.31
12 Satoh, Chris , La Salle 12.32
13 Ian Rocars , The Meadows School 12.33
14 Scott Studenmund , Flintridge Prep 12.33
15 Justin Swanson , St. Margaret's 12.37
16 Matt Hunt , Oak Park 12.41
17 Gary Terizan , Village Christian 12.44
18 Kenny Brown , Paraclete 12.46
19 Justin Howard , Valley Christian 12.50
20 Zach Perkins , L.A. Baptist 12.60
21 Ozzie Gonzalez , Whittier Christian 12.62
22 Marc Beca , The Meadows School 12.64
23 Kwame Gordon , Maranatha 12.71
24 Nick Gates , Paraclete 12.76
25 Jong, Matthew , La Salle 12.99
26 Vinny Jimenez , Carpinteria 13.15
27 Josue Estrada , Carpinteria 13.26
28 Brandon Serbellon , Salesian 13.37
29 Michael Mostachetti , Bishop Diego 13.52
,
BFS 200 METERS ,
1 Tommy Barron , Garces Memorial 23.79
2 Scott DeYoung , St. Margaret's 24.14
3 Alex Cuevas , Carpinteria 24.23
4 Alex Moreno , Cathedral 24.35
5 Daniel Park , Webb 24.53
6 Pedro Gutierrez , Shandon 24.57
7 Chaz Fuery , Maranatha 24.65
8 Daren Tarong , Mojave 24.68
9 Andrew Campos , Carpinteria 24.74
10 Jeff Rosecrance , Santa Ynez 24.83
11 Booth, Miles , Malibu 24.93
12 Gary Terizan , Village Christian 24.96
13 Scott Studenmund , Flintridge Prep 25.35
14 Kenny Brown , Paraclete 25.52
15 Leon Washington , Oak Park 25.66
16 Reid Perkins , St. Joseph 25.67
17 Ian Rocars , The Meadows School 25.78
18 Ryan Whalen , Villanova 25.84
19 Ozzie Gonzalez , Whittier Christian 25.93
20 Zach Perkins , L.A. Baptist 26.00
21 Eras Noel III , Paraclete 26.10
22 Nick Louie , Flintridge Prep 26.18
23 Michael Mostachetti , Bishop Diego 26.44
24 Brekke, Ben , La Salle 26.47
25 Reggie Peinado , St. Joseph 26.62
26 Chris Karl , Oak Park 26.79
27 Brandon Serbellon , Salesian 27.48
,
BFS 400 METERS ,
1 Adrian McCullum , Garces Memorial 53.80
2 Tayoung Lee , Whitney 54.58
3 Vikram Vaidyanathan , Flintridge Prep 54.96
4 Taylor, Chris , Webb 55.62
5 Cody Trudeau , Valley Christian 56.35
6 Patrick Cusark , St. Joseph 56.51
7 John Vanderpool , Garces Memorial 56.81
8 Leon Washington , Oak Park 57.16
9 Brian Lee , Flintridge Prep 57.48
10 Chris Karl , Oak Park 57.54
11 Ryan Whalen , Villanova 57.74
12 Anthony Berrera , Shandon 58.38
13 Stephan Raab , Santa Clara 58.67
14 Micheal Masfachetti , Bishop Diego 58.80
15 Mark Feng , Webb 58.87
16 Michael Keith , Santa Clara 60.67
17 Zelada, Justin , La Salle 60.78
18 Dyson, Xavier , La Salle 60.83
19 James Curatalo , Bishop Diego 61.49
20 Nick Gates , Paraclete 63.99
,
BFS 800 METERS ,
1 Kyle Delahooke , Maranatha 2:05.83
2 Garrison Gourdeau , Oak Park 2:07.99
3 Matt Kleinart , Flintridge Prep 2:08.63
4 Sam Hawkes , St. Joseph 2:09.63
5 Doug Bettisworth , Oak Park 2:09.64
6 Taylor, Chris , Webb 2:10.99
7 Tim Smith , Paraclete 2:11.16
8 Emilio Ortiz , Cathedral 2:12.27
9 Cody Trudeau , Valley Christian 2:13.34
10 Padilla, Joseph , St. Bonaventure 2:13.35
11 Nolan Renner , Oaks Christian 2:13.39
12 Stephen Reyes , Cathedral 2:13.94
13 Eisenhardt, Luke , La Salle 2:15.52
14 Anthony Berrera , Shandon 2:16.42
15 Shaw, Blake , La Salle 2:16.91
16 James Wooley , Flintridge Prep 2:17.87
17 Brad Wendlaudt , Valley Christian 2:20.62
18 Long, Ethan , Oaks Christian 2:23.78
19 Gabriel San Pedro , Santa Clara 2:25.25
20 Erick Esqueda , Carpinteria 2:25.80
21 Dylan Johnson , Santa Clara 2:25.97
22 Jonathan Palmquist , Bishop Diego 2:33.33
23 Cody Bashore , Carpinteria 2:54.83
,
BFS 1600 METERS ,
1 Brandon Shirck , Nordhoff 4:38.92
2 Julio Ortega , St. Joseph 4:40.56
3 Sam Hawkes , St. Joseph 4:45.15
4 Thomas McMahon , Carpinteria 4:46.02
5 Emilio Ortiz , Cathedral 4:48.89
6 Matt Kleinart , Flintridge Prep 4:49.42
7 Andy Winningham , Oak Park 4:50.87
8 Steven Reyes , Cathedral 4:55.49
9 Tyler Stowers , St. Margaret's 4:57.59
10 Kern, Nick , St. Bonaventure 5:01.86
11 Quintero, Kyle , La Salle 5:04.46
12 Addison Cugini , Morro Bay 5:04.71
13 Gage Suiuniak , Villanova 5:04.95
14 Aric Van Halen , Oakwood 5:05.79
15 Kyle Chapman , Flintridge Prep 5:07.30
16 Pat Cirone , Morro Bay 5:08.64
17 Brad Wendlaudt , Valley Christian 5:09.10
18 Padilla, Joseph , St. Bonaventure 5:10.14
19 Curtis Liang , Oak Park 5:10.20
20 Long, Ethan , Oaks Christian 5:10.31
21 Luke Rollins , Valley Christian 5:12.00
22 Daniel Zorub , Whittier Christian 5:14.48
23 Edwin Garcia , Salesian 5:20.06
24 John McDonough , Whittier Christian 5:20.74
25 Patrick Roy , Carpinteria 5:24.61
26 Hurlbut, Colin , La Salle 5:25.43
27 Morgan Osmand , Maranatha 5:25.97
28 Maxwell Cook , Oakwood 5:26.68
29 Matthew Nare , Village Christian 5:27.89
30 Burrell, Cameron , Malibu 5:28.42
31 Trevor Ammons , Maranatha 5:39.01
32 Chris Ruiz , Salesian 5:40.98
33 Temanson, Tyler , Oaks Christian 5:41.96
34 Jonathan Palmquist , Bishop Diego 5:47.62
,
BFS 3200 METERS ,
1 Brandon Shirck , Nordhoff 10:13.66
2 Julio Ortega , St. Joseph 10:22.07
3 Emilio Ortiz , Cathedral 10:25.34
4 Andrew Yen , Maranatha 10:44.48
5 Addison Cugini , Morro Bay 10:44.87
6 Cory Martinez , Maranatha 10:50.49
7 Steven Reyes , Cathedral 10:53.14
8 Ethan Richardson , Morro Bay 10:57.02
9 Cooper Claus , Oak Park 11:04.08
10 Evan Hennessey , Oak Park 11:04.32
,
BFS 110 HURDLES ,
1 Eldridge, Stopher , Malibu 17.83
2 Aaron Taylor , Cathedral 18.55
3 Daniel Park , Webb 18.64
4 Neil Smolen , Oak Park 18.67
5 John Takeuchi , Carpinteria 19.00
6 Sean Hogan , Valley Christian 19.11
7 Harris, Will , Webb 19.32
8 Elias Posada , St. Joseph 19.93
9 Tommy Burkhardt , Valley Christian 19.98
10 Javier Perez , Carpinteria 20.03
11 Keenan Smith , St. Joseph 20.25
12 David Vanderlaan , Maranatha 20.49
13 Merrigan, Jimmy , La Salle 20.56
14 Greg Romero , Paraclete 20.99
15 Lawrence Diego , Garces Memorial 21.13
16 Roberto Bartolo , Salesian 21.47
17 Paparian, Saro , La Salle 21.61
18 Zak Salehipour , Flintridge Prep 21.62
19 Humberto Bartolo , Salesian 21.75
20 Nick Pappagalo , Bell-Jeff 22.18
21 Sean Rilels , The Meadows School 22.52
22 Ray Alder , Maranatha 22.86
23 Ray Amarorroa , Bell-Jeff 23.48
,
BFS 300 HURDLES ,
1 Daniel Park , Webb 43.26
2 Eldridge, Stopher , Malibu 44.33
3 Neil Smolen , Oak Park 44.74
4 Kyle Clark , Whittier Christian 45.49
5 Aaron Taylor , Cathedral 46.86
6 Tommy Burkhardt , Valley Christian 47.24
7 Greg Romero , Paraclete 48.23
8 Daniel Rudolph , St. Joseph 48.52
9 Taylor, Chris , Webb 48.52
10 Scott Doyle , Nordhoff 48.70
11 Merrigan, Jimmy , La Salle 48.70
12 John Takeuchi , Carpinteria 49.00
13 Zak Salehipour , Flintridge Prep 49.29
14 Jonathan Henrickson , Santa Clara 49.44
15 Jordan Garst , Nordhoff 49.56
16 Javier Perez , Carpinteria 49.76
17 Burrell, Nick , Malibu 50.54
18 Paparian, Saro , La Salle 53.00
19 Lawrence Diego , Garces Memorial 54.07
20 Daniel Ray , Maranatha 54.38
21 Humberto Bartolo , Salesian 54.82
,
BFS 4 x 100 RELAY ,
1 , Garces Memorial 46.59
2 , Flintridge Prep 46.93
3 , Oak Park 47.43
4 , Valley Christian 48.12
5 , St. Joseph 49.37
6 , Carpinteria 49.63
7 , Nordhoff 51.06
8 , The Meadows School 51.50
,
BFS 4 x 400 RELAY ,
1 , Oak Park 3:40.8
2 , St. Joseph 3:40.9
3 , Garces Memorial 3:42.2
4 , Flintridge Prep 3:43.1
5 , Maranatha 3:43.1
6 , Carpinteria 3:48.2
7 , Valley Christian 3:56.15
8 , La Salle 4:00.7
9 , Nordhoff 4:02.07
10 , Villanova 4:02.64
11 , Santa Clara 4:03.20
,
BFS LONG JUMP ,
1 Cameron Cochrell , Valley Christian 20-02
2 Darron Tapong , Mojave 19-11
3 Delgado, Noel , Webb 19-09
4 Adrian McCullum , Garces Memorial 19-00 1/2
5 Thomas Sua , St. Joseph 18-08 3/4
6 Scott DeYoung , St. Margaret's 18-04
7 Matt Hunt , Oak Park 17-08 1/2
8 Wes LeFever , Paraclete 17-08 1/2
9 Jonathan Henrickson , Santa Clara 17-04
10 Eisenhardt, Luke , La Salle 16-10 3/4
11 Jeff Rosecrance , Santa Ynez 16-09
12 Michael Rich , Oak Park 16-08
13 Stephan Raab , Santa Clara 16-06
14 Julian Power , Carpinteria 16-05
15 Ian Rocars , The Meadows School 16-05
16 Chan, Alex , La Salle 16-04
17 Will Harris , Webb 16-03 1/2
18 Pedro Gutierrez , Shandon 16-02
19 Justin Swanson , St. Margaret's 15-04 1/2
20 Justin Howard , Valley Christian 14-09
,
BFS TRIPLE JUMP ,
1 Cameron Cochrell , Valley Christian 42-07 3/4*
2 Adrian McCullum , Garces Memorial 37-02
3 Chan, Alex , La Salle 37-00
4 Wes LeFever , Paraclete 36-09 1/2
5 Keenan Smith , St. Joseph 36-03
6 Mike Moore , Morro Bay 36-02
7 Kyle Clark , Whittier Christian 35-10 3/4
8 Evan Schoenberg , Carpinteria 35-10
9 Michael Rich , Oak Park 34-08 1/2
10 Zelada, Justin , La Salle 34-04 1/2
11 Shaun Biehle , Oak Park 34-03
12 Justin Swanson , St. Margaret's 32-03
,
BFS HIGH JUMP ,
1 Reed, Jeremy , Oaks Christian 5-10
2 Michael Rich , Oak Park 5-08
3 Josh Lang , Valley Christian 5-06
4 Delgado, Noel , Webb 5-04
5 Eldridge, Stopher , Malibu 5-04
6t Ryan Fisk , L.A. Baptist 5-02
6t Patrick Cusack , St. Joseph 5-02
8t John Vanderpool , Garces Memorial 5-00
,
BFS POLE VAULT ,
1 Mark Toyama , Oak Park 10-00
2 Lane, Thomas , Webb 10-00
3t Michael Garcia , St. Joseph 9-06
3t Justin Swanson , St. Margaret's 9-06
3t Shaw, Blake , La Salle 9-06
6 Chris Santoyo , Cathedral 9-06
7 Ugolick, Danny , Webb 9-06
8 Jaime Jara , Cathedral 9-00
9 Matt Johnson , Fillmore 9-00
10 Reggie Peinado , St. Joseph 8-06
11 Ian Sander , Flintridge Prep 8-00
12 Kai Woodard , Garces Memorial 8-00
13 Alex Clayton , Flintridge Prep 7-06
,
BFS SHOT PUT ,
1 Thomas Sua , St. Joseph 45-08 1/4
2 Austen Paguette , Nordhoff 44-07 1/2
3 Forrest Baranoff , Oak Park 43-05 1/4
4 Josh Lang , Valley Christian 42-01
5 Crowell, Brett , Webb 41-11
6 Robert Freeman , Morro Bay 41-09 1/4
7 Matt Smitley , Santa Ynez 41-08 1/4
8 Dan O'Brien , Nordhoff 40-07 1/4
9 Charles Blomquist , Oak Park 40-02 1/2
10 Eric Granger , L.A. Baptist 39-04
11 Kunce, Andrew , Webb 38-02
12 Daniel Sanchez , L.A. Baptist 36-10
13 Trey Kozacik , Flintridge Prep 36-09 1/2
14 Mark O'Dell , Brethren Christian 36-05
15 Derek Farrow , Valley Christian 35-10
16 Andrew Ansolabehere , Garces Memorial 35-07 1/2
17 Zander Berry , Flintridge Prep 35-05 3/4
18 Stephan Raab , Santa Clara 35-00 1/4
19 Aaron Archer , Maranatha 34-06 1/2
20 Ubaldo Guzman , Cathedral 34-04 1/4
21 Josh Bingham , St. Joseph 33-08 1/2
22 Matt Boyle , Maranatha 32-07
23 Zac Ruiz , Carpinteria 31-05 1/2
24 Murray, Matt , Malibu 30-00 1/4
25 Sam Buchmiller , Carpinteria 29-11
26 Robert McKenzie , Morro Bay 29-11
27 Christian Paredes , Cathedral 21-09 1/4
,
BFS DISCUS ,
1 Robert Freeman , Morro Bay 125-04
2 Crowell, Brett , Webb 116-09
3 Dan O'Brien , Nordhoff 114-02
4 Sean Hogan , Valley Christian 113-02
5 Matt Smitley , Santa Ynez 111-04
6 John Gregorchuk , Oak Park 106-00
7 Bobby Koohian , Oak Park 105-02
8 Josh Long , Valley Christian 100-07
9 Austen Paguette , Nordhoff 95-01
10 Zac Ruiz , Carpinteria 93-10
11 Andrew Ansolabehere , Garces Memorial 90-01
12 Mark O'Dell , Brethren Christian 88-10
13 Kunce, Andrew , Webb 86-03
14 Robert McKenzie , Morro Bay 82-08
15 Jordan Davis , Maranatha 79-05
16 Vincent Duenas , Village Christian 77-02
17 Josh Bingham , St. Joseph 77-01
18 Aaron Archer , Maranatha 76-10
19 Sam Buchmiller , Carpinteria 75-01
20 Adrian Alvarez , Salesian 69-06
21 Mike Carbajal , Salesian 69-04
22 Zander Berry , Flintridge Prep 67-06
23 Eric Johnson , Flintridge Prep 45-10
,
GFS 100 METERS ,
1 Tori Yates , La Reina 13.34
2 Haley Bowman , Carpinteria 13.35
3 Barkawitz, Carly , La Salle 13.52
4 Erin Williams , Village Christian 13.56
5 April Cacuyog , Garces Memorial 13.57
6 Kaitlyn Berman , Oak Park 13.58
7 Samantha Streelman , Valley Christian 13.70
8 Julie Prius , Valley Christian 13.70
9 Stephanie Sommer , Lighthouse 13.77
10 Lily Lethbridge , La Reina 13.93
11 Brook Harmon , Flintridge Prep 13.98
12 Hawkins, Nada , Malibu 14.08
13 Ashley Ene , Cate 14.24
14 Audrey Hollis , Morro Bay 14.26
15 Stephanie Cusack , St. Joseph 14.27
16 Ann-Catherin Weber , Bishop Diego 14.28
17 Murry, Jasmine , St. Matthias 14.31
18 Brooke Golombeck , Oak Park 14.32
19 Ali Heller , Bishop Diego 14.39
20 Shea Enger , St. Joseph 14.42
21 Katilin Trataris , Paraclete 14.43
22 Rita Caskey , Garces Memorial 14.59
23 Andrea Garcia , Whittier Christian 14.60
24 Coree Pierce , Boron 14.76
25 Christina Avalone , St. Margaret's 14.76
26 Chakrauartii Deboki , Webb 14.77
27 Wickhem, Lisa , La Salle 14.81
28 Megan Conte , Carpinteria 14.85
29 Perez, Nadya , St. Matthias 15.43
30 Courtney Tashjian , Flintridge Prep 16.01
31 Danielle Moran , St. Margaret's 16.57
,
GFS 200 METERS ,
1 Ashley Campbell , Valley Christian 26.15
2 Truluck, Emani , Malibu 27.37
3 Liz Kotake , La Reina 27.55
4 Shariece Mason , Valley Christian 27.81
5 April Cacuyog , Garces Memorial 27.85
6 Katie Dana , La Reina 27.95
7 Barkawitz, Carly , La Salle 28.19
8 Erin Williams , Village Christian 28.24
9 Marissa Carrillo , Carpinteria 28.69
10 Stephanie Sommer , Lighthouse 28.89
11 Linsey Milligan , Morro Bay 28.92
12 Kaitlyn Berman , Oak Park 29.08
13 Katie Pyne , Oakwood 29.51
14 Kasey Kokenda , L.A. Baptist 29.57
15 Erin Riley , Morro Bay 29.57
16 Allie Barbey , Thacher 29.81
17 Ann-Catherin Weber , Bishop Diego 29.89
18 Andrea Garcia , Whittier Christian 29.95
19 Lauren Radke , Oaks Christian 30.09
20 Kathy Marcelino , Santa Clara 30.11
21 Murry, Jasmine , St. Matthias 30.15
22 Brooke Golombeck , Oak Park 30.22
23 Angie de Meistre , Cate 30.48
24 Ali Heller , Bishop Diego 30.62
25 Wickhem, Lisa , La Salle 30.64
26 Chakravarti, Deboki , Webb 30.80
27 Christina Avalone , St. Margaret's 30.87
28 Yvette Walker , Cate 30.98
29 Claire Pyott , St. Margaret's 30.99
30 Swee-Singh, Summer , Webb 31.13
31 Jamie Duchie , Whittier Christian 31.86
32 Perez, Nadya , St. Matthias 32.12
33 Joni Vasquez , Paraclete 32.17
34 Jay Huang , Maranatha 32.58
35 Elizabeth Tafoya , Carpinteria 33.42
,
GFS 400 METERS ,
1 Ashley Campbell , Valley Christian 62.05
2 Katie Dana , La Reina 63.19
3 Taylor Resta , Flintridge Prep 63.26
4 Allyson Guilford , Paraclete 63.32
5 Linsey Milligan , Morro Bay 63.75
6 Rosie Spinks , La Reina 63.85
7 MacKenzie Klein , Maranatha 64.78
8 Myiah Castillejo , St. Joseph 65.75
9 Melanie Gaball , Oak Park 65.75
10 Katie Pyne , Oakwood 65.82
11 Morgan Tenauson , Oaks Christian 65.93
12 Staci McCracken , St. Joseph 66.01
13 Kathy Marcelino , Santa Clara 66.89
14 Grace Kim , Whitney 66.91
15 Veronica Derricks , Oak Park 66.99
16 Erin Riley , Morro Bay 67.10
17 Tammy Luu , Whitney 67.21
18 Kim Sutherland , L.A. Baptist 67.60
19 Roesler, Samantha , Oaks Christian 67.81
20 Larissa Gonzalez , Bishop Diego 67.83
21 Allie Barbey , Thacher 68.14
22 ChoCho DeSantis , Nordhoff 68.87
23 Eliza Cope , Thacher 68.88
24 Kearns, Brenna , Webb 69.25
25 Rebecca Miller , Flintridge Prep 69.27
26 Kayanna Armirez , Villanova 69.33
27 Miranda Luce , Brethren Christian 69.54
28 Cabrera, Denise , St. Matthias 69.66
29 Ashley Lojoie , Santa Clara 70.40
30 Emiko Yoko , Maranatha 70.66
31 Hirsch, Heather , Webb 71.37
32 Jamie Duchie , Whittier Christian 72.32
33 Holly Yuen , The Meadows School 72.66
34 Katherine Twogood , Paraclete 74.03
35 Charlotte Lea , La Salle 76.25
36 Angie de Meistre , Cate 77.90
37 Christa Czer , Lighthouse 80.11
,
GFS 800 METERS ,
1 Kacey Nomura , Carpinteria 2:26.49
2 Rebecca Cassou , Maranatha 2:26.63
3 Marissa Diehl , Oak Park 2:30.31
4 Lauren Von Der Ahn , Flintridge Prep 2:30.32
5 Jais Tollette , St. Margaret's 2:30.96
6 Cassi Roupe , West Valley Christian 2:31.01
7 Sitker, Margaret , La Salle 2:35.14
8 Kathryn Roach , Maranatha 2:36.61
9 Breanne Strenkowski , Oaks Christian 2:37.52
10 Alexis Velazquez , Paraclete 2:38.47
11 Jessica Martin , Oak Park 2:40.10
12 Mehring, Hanna , Malibu 2:40.45
13 Sammy Thomas , Morro Bay 2:41.03
14 Anaesha Lawrence , Village Christian 2:43.45
15 Navarro, Jenessia , St. Matthias 2:45.55
16 Hirsch, Heather , Webb 2:46.38
17 Alison Randall , St. Joseph 2:47.80
18 Jazmin Vargas , Carpinteria 2:48.06
19 Kearns, Brenna , Webb 2:48.50
20 Laura June , St. Joseph 2:49.66
21 Susan Mayer , Santa Ynez 2:49.91
22 Jackie Rodriguez , Paraclete 2:50.09
23 Vanessa Hernandez , Villanova 2:51.55
24 Kelsea Schrock , Whittier Christian 2:52.84
25 Emilley Leming , Santa Ynez 2:53.17
26 Katie Richter , Village Christian 2:53.47
27 Krista Jones , L.A. Baptist 2:54.24
28 Chastity West , Bell-Jeff 2:54.72
29 Lopez, Stephanie , La Salle 2:59.39
30 Sotomayor, Carolina , St. Matthias 3:00.51
31 Jazz Johnson , Santa Clara 3:00.52
32 Darcy Dewar , Bell-Jeff 3:04.03
,
GFS 1600 METERS ,
1 Kylie Hunsaker , St. Margaret's 5:26.63
2 Marissa Diehl , Oak Park 5:27.93
3 Kirsten Jackson , Oak Park 5:32.13
4 Sitker, Margaret , La Salle 5:33.59
5 Lauren Von Der Ahn , Flintridge Prep 5:35.52
6 Katitlin Huerta , Paraclete 5:35.66
7 Theresa O'Halloran , La Reina 5:40.85
8 Breanne Strenkowski , Oaks Christian 5:41.48
9 Ottusch, Becki , Malibu 5:48.78
10 Emilley Leming , Santa Ynez 5:54.61
11 Melissa Bishop , Maranatha 5:58.84
12 Cristina Garcia , Village Christian 6:00.27
13 Whiteney Brooks , St. Joseph 6:00.32
14 Sarah Verano , St. Margaret's 6:02.31
15 Katlin Baumgartner , Morro Bay 6:02.61
16 Catherine Pourdavoud , Paraclete 6:05.01
17 Alison Randall , St. Joseph 6:05.66
18 Brianna Stout , Carpinteria 6:05.98
19 Sotomayor, Carolina , St. Matthias 6:07.55
20 Katie Shields , L.A. Baptist 6:08.66
21 Kelsey Morgan , Village Christian 6:08.72
22 Devan Placial , Nordhoff 6:09.65
23 Hirsch, Heather , Webb 6:09.90
24 Annie Ruch , Flintridge Prep 6:09.95
25 Alison Liang , L.A. Baptist 6:10.47
26 Dinah Davison , Oakwood 6:13.86
27 Ashley Millhouse , La Reina 6:13.90
28 Angelina Montelango , Nordhoff 6:20.00
29 Sabrina Lopez , Whitney 6:23.24
30 Mayan White , Santa Clara 6:26.45
31 Susan Mayer , Santa Ynez 6:30.27
32 Huang, Isabelle , La Salle 6:30.79
33 Noel Baroldy , Maranatha 6:34.16
34 Navarro, Jenessia , St. Matthias 6:34.99
35 Laura Doskocil , Valley Christian 6:40.49
36 Jasmine Hayes , Carpinteria 7:24.33
,
GFS 3200 METERS ,
1 Rachel Gill , Maranatha 11:39.40
2 Theresa O'Halloran , La Reina 12:11.77
3 Katitlin Huerta , Paraclete 12:13.28
4 Sitker, Margaret , La Salle 12:14.53
5 Kirsten Jackson , Oak Park 12:38.00
6 Amanda Peterson , Flintridge Prep 13:07.41
7 Devan Placial , Nordhoff 13:10.13
8 Carolyn Friehard , Oak Park 13:12.89
9 Whiteney Brooks , St. Joseph 13:16.83
10 Catherine Pourdavoud , Paraclete 13:22.73
11 Ashley Millhouse , La Reina 13:32.05
12 Temanson, Morgan , Oaks Christian 13:40.44
13 Sammy Thomas , Morro Bay 13:40.48
14 Cristina Garcia , Village Christian 13:41.36
15 Alison Liang , L.A. Baptist 13:42.22
16 Gabi Tungate , Maranatha 13:51.59
17 Angelina Montelango , Nordhoff 14:10.76
18 Lopez, Stephanie , La Salle 15:16.82
,
GFS 100 HURDLES ,
1 Adrienne Baker , St. Margaret's 17.69
2 Rachel Johnson , Garces Memorial 17.98
3 Erica Slater , Flintridge Prep 18.35
4 Caitlyn Cohen , La Reina 18.39
5 Lyndsay Guttchen , Oak Park 18.49
6 Katherine Bage , Oak Park 18.84
7 Kristin Garcia , Boron 19.30
8 Diana Yee , The Meadows School 19.55
9 Tess McGraw , Nordhoff 19.82
10 Whitney Chamlee , Carpinteria 19.98
11 Lucy Boltz , Flintridge Prep 20.20
12 Kela Causey , La Reina 20.48
13 Gibbs, Shannon , La Salle 20.53
14 Dalia Copti , Maranatha 20.62
15 Ashley Moore , Valley Christian 20.91
16 Hernandez, Jessica , La Salle 21.80
17 Danielle Moran , St. Margaret's 22.83
18 Liz Rosema , Maranatha 23.41
,
GFS 300 HURDLES ,
1 Adrienne Baker , St. Margaret's 49.40*
2 Lucy Musson , Carpinteria 51.47
3 Kristin Garcia , Boron 52.95
4 Katherine Bage , Oak Park 53.33
5 Miranda Luce , Brethren Christian 53.56
6 Rosie Spinks , La Reina 54.39
7 Rebecca Miller , Flintridge Prep 54.64
8 Lyndsay Guttchen , Oak Park 55.08
9 Galarze, Alexa , Malibu 55.13
10 Lucy Boltz , Flintridge Prep 55.13
11 Diana Yee , The Meadows School 55.25
12 Ashley Moore , Valley Christian 55.53
13 Tess McGraw , Nordhoff 55.95
14 Sierra Peltcher , St. Joseph 56.82
15 Kimberly Sutherland , L.A. Baptist 56.89
16 Gibbs, Shannon , La Salle 57.29
17 Liz Smith , Garces Memorial 58.21
18 Rachel Malfo , St. Joseph 58.54
19 Dalia Copti , Maranatha 59.08
20 Jazz Johnson , Santa Clara 59.39
21 Annie Olivos , Villanova 60.11
22 Liz Rosema , Maranatha 60.27
23 Hernandez, Jessica , La Salle 60.48
,
GFS 4 x 100 RELAY ,
1 , La Reina 51.23
2 , Valley Christian 51.25
3 , Garces Memorial 53.07
4 , Flintridge Prep 54.29
5 , Oak Park 54.85
6 , Carpinteria 55.14
7 , Morro Bay 55.31
8 , La Salle 55.31
9 , Nordhoff 56.26
10 , Bishop Diego 56.85
11 , Village Christian 57.73
12 , Maranatha 62.63
,
GFS 4 x 400 RELAY ,
1 , La Reina 4:17.51
2 , Carpinteria 4:17.95
3 , Maranatha 4:24.94
4 , Valley Christian 4:29.65
5 , Oak Park 4:30.06
6 , St. Joseph 4:32.77
7 , La Salle 4:36.61
8 , Flintridge Prep 4:36.99
9 , Nordhoff 4:42.62
10 , Garces Memorial 4:46.49
11 , Bishop Diego 4:47.20
12 , L.A. Baptist 4:47.74
13 , Villanova 4:59.58
,
GFS LONG JUMP ,
1 Ellen McGivern , Cate 15-08 3/4
2 Sami Kotake , La Reina 14-08
3 Nicole Spaeth , Carpinteria 14-05 3/4
4 Liz Kotake , La Reina 14-04 1/2
5 Alia Vosburg , St. Joseph 14-04
6 Allyce Archie , Village Christian 14-01 3/4
7 Radke, Lauren , Oaks Christian 14-00 3/4
8 Jenny Woo , Valley Christian 14-00 1/2
9 Amber Forsythe , Garces Memorial 14-00 1/2
10 Ashley Lojoie , Santa Clara 13-09
11 Rita Caskey , Garces Memorial 13-06 1/4
12 Micki Sword , Cate 13-05 1/2
13 Jade Jones , Carpinteria 13-05
14 Claire Desmond , Oak Park 13-04 1/2
15 Erin Williams , Village Christian 13-04
16 Nada Hawkins , Malibu 13-02
17 Erica Jung , L.A. Baptist 12-11 3/4
18 Shantiyai, Sogol , La Salle 12-06
19 Kathrine Bage , Oak Park 12-05 1/4
20 Sarah Graydens , St. Margarets 12-04 1/2
21 Pittman, Megan , La Salle 11-11
22 Olivia Saladino , St. Margaret's 11-04 1/4
,
GFS TRIPLE JUMP ,
1 Alia Vosburg , St. Joseph 32-06 1/4
2 Amber Noyer , Oak Park 31-04 1/2
3 Alexis Wiley , Oak Park 31-00
4 Amber Forsythe , Garces Memorial 30-09 3/4
5 Jade Jones , Carpinteria 28-11 3/4
6 Sarah Grayden , St. Margaret's 28-10 1/4
7 Jenny Woo , Valley Christian 28-02 3/4
8 Christina Edwards , St. Margaret's 27-08 3/4
9 Hernandez, Jessica , La Salle 27-05
10 Alex Tscheekar , St. Joseph 27-01
11 Elanie Girlando , Carpinteria 26-09 1/4
12 Swee-Singh, Summer , Webb 26-05
13 Miranda Luce , Brethren Christian 26-01 1/4
14 Valera, Lisa , Webb 25-08 1/2
,
GFS HIGH JUMP ,
1 Armstrong, Shannon , Oaks Christian 5-00
2 Rebekah Van Dyk , Valley Christian 5-00
3 Amber Noyer , Oak Park 4-10
4t Katie Shields , L.A. Baptist 4-08
4t Lucy Musson , Carpinteria 4-08
6 Erica Jung , L.A. Baptist 4-06
6 Katie Pyne , Oakwood 4-06
7 Valera, Lisa , Webb 4-06
8 Bridget Thomson , Carpinteria 4-06
10 Briana MacLaren , St. Joseph 4-06
11 Jen Lane , St. Joseph 4-04
12 Ellen McGivern , Cate 4-04
13 Erin Williams , Village Christian 4-04
14 Alexis Wiley , Oak Park 4-04
15 Mackenzie, Mollie , Webb 4-02
16 Jenny McDermed , Santa Ynez 4-02
17 Laura Sybesma , Valley Christian 4-02
18 Shantiyai, Sogol , La Salle 4-02
19 Christina Edwards , St. Margaret's 4-00
20 Sara Chavis , Santa Ynez 3-10
21 Danielle Parker , Dunn 3-10
22 Williams, Laura , Malibu 3-08
,
GFS POLE VAULT ,
1 Shanda McCune , Morro Bay 8-00
2 Mackenzie, Mollie , Webb 7-06
3 Christina Miller , Morro Bay 7-00
4 Radke, Lauren , Oaks Christian 7-00
5 Amber Noyer , Oak Park 6-06
6 Cara White , Oak Park 6-06
5 Kim Sutherland , L.A. Baptist 6-06
8 Sara Chavis , Santa Ynez 6-00
9 Whitney Chamlee , Carpinteria 6-00
10 Sara Tyler , Maranatha 5-06
11 Jenny McDermed , Santa Ynez 5-06
12 Michelle Mendelsohn , L.A. Baptist 5-06
13 Tan Tan Araya , St. Margaret's 5-00
,
GFS SHOT PUT ,
1 Tracy Boekestein , Valley Christian 36-06 *
2 Catherine White , Garces Memorial 33-09 3/4
3 Bailey Walter , Valley Christian 32-01
4 Chelsea Newton , St. Joseph 30-01 3/4
5 McCray, Shelby , La Salle 29-06 1/2
6 Vanessa Seui , Santa Clara 28-10 1/2
7 Asano, Hitomi , Webb 28-08
8 Elaine Lai , Whitney 27-07
9 Claudia Lopez , Santa Ynez 27-06 1/4
10 Blake, Christina , Webb 27-05
11 Danielle Rios , Village Christian 26-10 3/4
12 Becky Kleinsmith , St. Joseph 26-05 1/2
13 Catilin Grindey , Paraclete 26-00 1/4
14 Adrienne Wallet , Oak Park 25-11 1/2
15 Carrie Lieberthal , Oak Park 25-11 1/4
16 Darlene Rapoport , Morro Bay 25-09 3/4
17 Natasha Herring , Maranatha 25-09 1/4
18 Kim Tosatto , L.A. Baptist 25-03
19 Chelsea Hewitt , Santa Ynez 24-09 3/4
20 Nicole Bauknecht , Santa Clara 24-01 1/2
21 Erica Garibay , Paraclete 23-05 1/2
22 Placensia, Monique , La Salle 22-09 3/4
23 Amber Stover , Flintridge Prep 22-07
24 Gutman, Victoria , St. Matthias 20-10 1/4
25 Valerie Chamlee , Carpinteria 20-05
26 Liz Simon , St. Margaret's 18-11 1/2
27 Lexie Grittlefeld , Villanova 18-03 3/4
,
GFS DISCUS ,
1 Catherine White , Garces Memorial 102-08
2 Bailey Walter , Valley Christian 99-05
3 McCray, Shelby , La Salle 97-01
4 Asano, Hitomi , Webb 88-03
5 Vanessa Seui , Santa Clara 86-10
6 Blake, Christina , Webb 78-08
7 Becky Kleinsmith , St. Joseph 77-07
8 Adrienne Wallet , Oak Park 77-00
9 Diedra Bridgett , Santa Clara 73-09
10 Lorraine Armenta , Santa Ynez 70-07
11 Samara Kazak , St. Joseph 67-09
12 Johanna Soblic , Maranatha 66-03
13 Chelsea Hewitt , Santa Ynez 65-11
14 Katie Chipinka , La Reina 63-05
15 Elaine Lai , Whitney 62-10
16 Danielle Rios , Village Christian 62-03
17 Pittman, Megan , La Salle 61-10
18 Tracy Boekestein , Valley Christian 60-01
19 Darlene Rapoport , Morro Bay 59-10
20 Cyndy Vargas , Carpinteria 59-00
21 Carry Lieberthal , Oak Park 56-05
22 Courtney Jones , Carpinteria 55-11
23 Jessica Pinzon , Paraclete 54-11
24 Amber Stover , Flintridge Prep 46-02
25 Kristen Nguyen , Whitney 44-04
26 Liz Simon , St. Margaret's 44-00