BV 100
1 Wyatt Stevenson Carpinteria 11.59
2 Musa Hakim Cate 11.73
3 Clinton Hall Cate 11.87
4 Oscar Garcia Carpinteria 11.96
5 Premchai Bunsermvicha Cate 12.06
6 Oswaldo Rico Foothill Tech 12.36
7 Eden Aguilar Carpinteria 12.39
8 Juan Magalhaes Cate 12.41
9 Ajibola  Bodunrin Cate 12.53
10 Kevin Guzman Carpinteria 13.02
11 Moises Perez Carpinteria 13.15
12 Jacques Robles Thacher 13.17
13 Austin Quezada Foothill Tech 13.29
BV 200
1 Wyatt Stevenson Carpinteria 24.38
2 Max Abele Foothill Tech 25.08
3 Premchai Bunsermvicha Cate 25.19
4 Riley Bangs Foothill Tech 25.29
5 Ajibola  Bodunrin Cate 25.65
6 Karl Kelly Thacher 25.69
7 Oswaldo Rico Foothill Tech 26.86
8 Kevin Guzman Carpinteria 27.12
BV 400
1 Max Abele Foothill Tech 55.20
2 Riley Bangs Foothill Tech 58.59
3 Ryan Cain Cate 100.36
4 Jonah Bufford Foothill Tech 100.48
5 Elliot Schiff Thacher 104.28
6 Justin Adams Foothill Tech 107.38
7 Paul Choi Thacher 109.14
8 Jonathan Kim Cate 114.96
BV 800
1 Moses Bojorquez Foothill Tech 2:03.71
2 Rico Lopez Thacher 2:07.35
3 Joshua Ramirez Foothill Tech 2:09.73
4 Tito Alvarez Carpinteria 2:10.12
5 Henry Pick Foothill Tech 2:11.66
6 Brodie Shore Foothill Tech 2:12.17
7 Evan Pedersen Foothill Tech 2:13.10
8 Dan Thow Foothill Tech 2:14.37
9 Nick Amano Thacher 2:19.18
10 Luis Gonzalez Foothill Tech 2:43.30
BV 1600
1 Jared Rodriguez Foothill Tech 4:30.97
2 Rico Lopez Thacher 4:34.81
3 Kyril Van Schendel Cate 4:35.05
4 Henry Pick Foothill Tech 4:41.49
5 Edison Chadwick Thacher 4:52.97
6 Tito Alvarez Carpinteria 4:57.15
7 Lucas Pinto Garden Street 5:01.64
8 Jonah Bufford Foothill Tech 5:08.54
9 Nick Amano Thacher 5:11.78
10 Miguel Sierra Thacher 5:11.85
11 Justin Adams Foothill Tech 5:25.06
12 Fernando Zamora Thacher 6:22.97
BV 3200
1 Kyril Van Schendel Cate 10:12.39
2 Peter Callan Thacher 10:26.93
3 Evan Pedersen Foothill Tech 10:44.16
4 Edison Chadwick Thacher 10:51.23
5 Lucas Pinto Garden Street 11:05.54
BV 110 Hurdles
1 Daniel Holst Foothill Tech 17.58
2 Nathaniel Russell Foothill Tech 20.09
3 Collin Brown Cate 21.59
4 Ryder  Dinning Cate 22.35
BV 300 Hurdles
1 Daniel Holst Foothill Tech 45.18
2 Tim Jimenez Carpintertia 46.55
3 Nathaniel Russell Foothill Tech 47.76
4 Ryder  Dinning Cate 56.29
BV 4x100 RELAY
1 Carpinteria 45.67
2 Cate 46.11
3 Foothill Tech 49.32
BV 4x400 RELAY
1 Cate 3:47.61
2 B Team Foothill Tech 3:48.56
3 Thacher 3:51.63
4 C Team Foothill Tech 4:03.79
BV Long Jump
1 Tim Jimenez Carpinteria 19-03 1/4
2 Daniel Burquez Carpinteria 18-10 1/4
3 Colin Browne Cate 17-06
4 Austin Quezada Foothill Tech 16-02
BV Triple Jump
1 Clinton Hall Cate 39-07
2 Daniel Burquez Carpinteria 38-00 3/4
3 Tim Jimenez Carpinteria 37-07 3/4
4 Austin Quezada Foothill Tech 33-00 1/4
BV High Jump
1 Jimmy Graves Carpinteria 5-08
2 Daniel Holst Foothill Tech 5-06
3 Nathaniel Russell Foothill Tech 5-06
4 Jaden Newlan Foothill Tech 5-04
5 Clinton Hall Cate 5-04
BV Pole Vault
1 Jimmy Graves Carpinteria 12-00
2 Nathaniel Russell Foothill Tech 11-00
3 Jaden Newlan Foothill Tech 9-00
4 Riley Bangs Foothill Tech 9-00
BV Shot Put
1 Nico Garcia Carpinteria 39-09 1/4
2 Pancho Sanchez Carpinteria 36-08
3 Jax Montgomery Carpinteria 35-07
4 Jacques Robles Thacher 33-09
5 Randy Montoya Carpinteria 31-01 3/4
6 Tommy Liu Cate 30-08 1/2
7 Sam Ernst Carpinteria 29-10
8 Jack  Tarlton Cate 29-09
9 Musa Hakim Cate 28-04 1/4
10 Jason  Pak Cate 26-02
BV Discus
1 Nico Garcia Carpinteria 106-11
2 Jacques Robles Thacher 90-08
3 Jax Montgomery Carpinteria 86-03
4 Sam Ernst Carpinteria 81-08
5 Pancho Sanchez Carpinteria 78-08
6 Jack  Tarlton Cate 76-07
7 Randy Montoya Carpinteria 71-08
8 Jason  Pak Cate 66-00
9 Tommy Liu Cate 64-05
GV 100
1 Yvette Zamora Carpinteria 13.72
2 McKenna Madden Cate 14.10
3 Kayana Diaz Carpinteria 14.12
4 Monique Sanchez Carpinteria 14.27
5 Emily Zhang Cate 14.46
6 Jessica Meza Carpinteria 14.89
7 Rovenna  Armi Cate 15.24
8 Katherine  Scott Cate 15.36
9 Jordan  Locklin Cate 15.81
10 Ellie Vogel Cate 16.34
11 Annie Lu Cate 16.54
12 Gisselle Mendoza Carpinteria 17.12
GV 200
1 Andonia Ananias Foothill Tech 28.85
2 Yvette Zamora Carpinteria 28.94
3 Skylar Rodriguez Foothill Tech 30.65
4 Rovenna  Armi Cate 32.11
5 Jordan  Locklin Cate 32.32
6 Katherine  Scott Cate 32.36
7 Ellie Vogel Cate 33.79
GV 400
1 Brieanna Tafoya Foothill Tech 1:02.41
2 Cameron Becker Foothill Tech 1:02.96
3 Andonia Ananias Foothill Tech 1:06.09
4 Isabela Montes De Oca Cate 1:12.57
5 Kate Bradley Cate 1:13.46
6 Reade Rossman Thacher 1:16.04
GV 800
1 Nyssa Torres Foothill Tech 2:30.71
2 Brieanna Tafoya Foothill Tech 2:34.31
3 Sarah Voss Thacher 2:36.40
4 Aline Aguilar Foothill Tech 2:38.16
5 Kendra Meza Carpinteria 2:42.59
6 Bella Hillyer Cate 2:54.65
7 Kate Bradley Cate 3:00.27
GV 1600
1 Isabela Montes De Oca Cate 5:49.64
2 Sarah Voss Thacher 5:49.65
3 Charlotte  Monke Cate 5:58.63
4 Bella Hillyer Cate 6:03.57
GV 3200
1 Raquel Tadeo Foothill Tech 12:18.49
2 Nyssa Torres Foothill Tech 12:26.34
3 Ada Tadeo Foothill Tech 12:45.15
4 Charlotte  Monke Cate 12:47.82
GV 100Hurdles
1 Gaby Fantone Carpinteria 18.18
2 Jeanette Fantone Carpinteria 18.21
3 Gena Castillo Carpinteria 18.37
4 Skylar Rodriguez Foothill Tech 23.22
GV 300 Hurdles
1 Gaby Fantone Carpinteria 50.19
2 Isabela Montes De Oca Cate 55.44
3 Jeanette Fantone Carpinteria 55.71
4 Kayana Diaz Carpinteria 101.17
5 Gena Castillo Carpinteria 101.28
GV 4x100 RELAY
1 Carpinteria 55.60
GV 4x400 RELAY
1 Foothill Tech 4:22.98
2 Cate 4:49.37
GV Long Jump
1 Rivers  Sheehan Cate 14-08 1/2
2 Sarah  Polowczak Cate 14-01 3/4
3 Sarah Voss Thacher 14-00 3/4
4 Shaya Alexander Carpinteria 13-07
5 Athena Cuellar Carpinteria 12-02 3/4
6 Isabelle Doubleday Thacher 12-01
7 Katherine  Scott Cate 11-08
GV Triple Jump
1 Rivers  Sheehan Cate 34-06 1/2
2 Shaya Alexander Carpinteria 29-11 1/2
3 Emily Zhang Cate 29-05 3/4
4 Athena Cuellar Carpinteria 28-09 1/2
5 Sarah  Polowczak Cate 28-08 1/2
6 Skylar Rodriguez Foothill Tech 27-07
GV High Jump
1 Poppy Brittingham Thacher 4-04
2 Miranda Marquez Carpinteria 4-02
3 Emily Zhang Cate 4-02
4 Athena Cuellar Carpinteria 4-00
GV Pole Vault
1 Monique Sanchez Carpinteria 8-06
2 Miranda Marquez Carpinteria 8-00
GV Shot Put
1 Annalisa DeAlba Carpinteria 29-08
2 Alexandra Avila Foothill Tech 29-03 1/4
3 Kyleigh Zickafoose Foothill Tech 26-06
4 Emily Garcia Carpinteria 26-01
5 Anna Artiaga Carpinteria 21-08
6 Eve Johnson Cate 20-01
7 Kaliyah Dorsey Cate 19-10
8 Georgia  Douglas Cate 19-02
9 Grace Sahani Cate 18-11
10 Laura  Vences Cate 18-08
11 Shalagh Morphy Cate 16-06
GV Discus
1 Annalisa DeAlba Carpinteria 103-08
2 Kyleigh Zickafoose Foothill Tech 79-09
3 Alexandra Avila Foothill Tech 74-00
4 Emily Garcia Carpinteria 72-00
5 Anna Artiaga Carpinteria 69-09
6 Georgia  Douglas Cate 60-00
7 Kaliyah Dorsey Cate 52-02
8 Poppy Brittingham Thacher 46-11
9 Eve Johnson Cate 44-02
10 Grace Sahani Cate 41-07
BFS 100
1 Carson Van Kalsbeek Thacher 11.94
2 Desmond Castillo Cate 12.71
3 Isaac De Alba Carpinteria 12.82
4 Hunter  King Cate 13.54
5 Gavin  Fansler Cate 13.94
6 Luca  Kim Cate 14.46
7 Trey Gant Foothill Tech 14.58
8 Patrick Bello Foothill Tech 15.99
BFS 200
1 Carson Van Kalsbeek Thacher 24.61
2 Jalloh Bailor Cate 25.59
3 Joe Silva Cate 25.91
4 Isaac De Alba Carpinteria 26.04
5 Michael Ratsimbazafy Thacher 27.28
6 Darren Wu Foothill Tech 27.43
7 Hunter  King Cate 28.18
8 Jahtro Romulo Garden Street 29.62
9 Israel  Sanchez Cate 30.10
BFS 400
1 Alec Llamas Foothill Tech 55.58
2 Jalloh Bailor Cate 56.35
3 Leo Vargas Carpinteria 58.00
4 Joe Silva Cate 100.30
5 Joshua  Shields Cate 101.67
6 Calvin Turville Foothill Tech 102.18
7 Darren Wu Foothill Tech 102.62
8 Jason Messner Foothill Tech 102.87
9 Brian Kliewer Carpinteria 106.97
10 Ethan Kallett Thacher 111.60
BFS 800
1 Clayton Brossia Foothill Tech 2:11.59
2 Paul Marcoux Foothill Tech 2:12.79
3 Jake Turville Foothill Tech 2:17.21
4 Ben Bernard Foothill Tech 2:20.53
5 Chris Kuchta Foothill Tech 2:20.85
6 Joshua  Shields Cate 2:31.93
7 Hunter Whited Foothill Tech 2:32.72
8 Jahtro Romulo Garden Street 2:32.99
9 Daniel Montes Foothill Tech 2:33.18
10 Kim Cate 3:10.08
BFS 1600
1 Chris Kuchta Foothill Tech 5:01.59
2 Jake Turville Foothill Tech 5:06.78
3 Grayson McCoy Foothill Tech 5:07.36
4 Jakob Villasenor Foothill Tech 5:10.42
5 Hunter Whited Foothill Tech 5:26.92
6 Keaton Drebes Cate 5:49.51
BFS 3200
1 Jakob Villasenor Foothill Tech 11:24.48
BFS 110 Hurdles
1 Christian Jimenez Carpinteria 21.06
2 Karson Fish Foothill Tech 22.13
BFS 300 Hurdles
1 Jason Messner Foothill Tech 51.46
2 Christian Jimenez Carpinteria 52.41
3 Karson Fish Foothill Tech 58.93
BFS 4x100 RELAY
1 Foothill Tech 49.97
2 Cate 50.07
BFS 4x400 RELAY
1 Foothill Tech 3:54.08
2 Cate 4:10.16
3 B Team Foothill Tech 4:15.53
BFS Long Jump
1 Sean Zhan Cate 16-09 1/4
2 Terrell Richardson Carpinteria 15-04 1/4
3 Trey Gant Foothill Tech 14-05
4 Luca  Kim Cate 14-03 1/2
5 Jahtro Romulo Garden Street 14-00 1/4
BFS Triple Jump
1 Sean Zhan Cate 35-04 1/2
2 Marko  Pliso Cate 34-10 3/4
3 Daniel Guzman Foothill Tech 32-10 1/4
4 Trey Gant Foothill Tech 30-11
5 Terrell Richardson Carpinteria 30-05 1/2
BFS High Jump
1 Marko  Pliso Cate 5-04
2 Terrell Richardson Carpinteria 4-10
3 Sean Zhan Cate 4-10
4 Trey Gant Foothill Tech 4-08
5 Desmond Castillo Cate 4-06
Joshua  Shields Cate NH
Calvin Turville Foothill Tech NH
BFS Pole Vault
1 Ben Bernard Foothill Tech 8-00
2 Brian Kliewer Carpinteria 7-06
3 Calvin Turville Foothill Tech 7-06
4t Patrick Bello Foothill Tech 7-00
4t Karson Fish Foothill Tech 7-00
BFS Shot Put
1 Marco Saucdeo Foothill Tech 34-04 1/4
2 David Torres Carpinteria 32-08
3 Jesus Vargas Foothill Tech 32-03 1/2
4t Moses Cornejo Foothill Tech 32-02
4t Karan Kapur Cate 32-02
6 Drew Anastasio Cate 32-01
7 Griffin Coe Foothill Tech 30-03
8 Joe DeLeon Foothill Tech 30-00 1/2
9 Carlo Plansceria Foothill Tech 29-08
10 Jake  Nelson Cate 29-04
11 Austin Guzman Carpinteria 27-05
12 Luca  Kim Cate 25-06
13 Skylar Donahue Foothill Tech 24-03
14 Billal Halimi Foothill Tech 23-01
BFS Discus
1 David Torres Carpinteria 92-10
2 Moses Cornejo Foothill Tech 83-04
3 Griffin Coe Foothill Tech 81-06
4 Marco Saucdeo Foothill Tech 78-06
5 Drew Anastasio Cate 72-09
6 Joe DeLeon Foothill Tech 72-07
7 Jake  Nelson Cate 67-04
8 Jesus Vargas Foothill Tech 59-08
9 Carlo Plansceria Foothill Tech 59-06
10 Karan Kapur Cate 59-03
11 Austin Guzman Carpinteria 56-02
12 Billal Halimi Foothill Tech 56-00
13 Skylar Donahue Foothill Tech 52-06
14 Luca  Kim Cate 47-04
GJV 100
1 Josie Gordon Carpinteria 14.09
2 Katherine Brandi Foothill Tech 14.44
3 Rebecca Medina Carpinteria 14.61
4 Alejandra Cardona Carpinteria 14.77
5 Willa Hancock Thacher 14.93
6 Vineta Sonders Foothill Tech 14.97
7 Leah Miech Foothill Tech 15.18
8 Kate Solugan Carpinteria 15.30
9 Zoe Huang Thacher 15.45
10 Breanna Delira Carpinteria 15.54
11 Xochitl Moreno Carpinteria 15.60
12 Bethany Johnson Garden Street 18.82
13 Audry Johnson Garden Street 20.74
GJV 200
1 Josie Gordon Carpinteria 29.79
2 Katherine Brandi Foothill Tech 30.11
3 Lexi Silverman Thacher 30.93
4 Alma Jaimes Foothill Tech 31.00
5 Alejandra Cardona Carpinteria 31.38
6 Leah Miech Foothill Tech 32.23
7 Breanna Delira Carpinteria 32.51
8 Koll Pria Thacher 32.70
9 Kate Solugan Carpinteria 33.02
10 Xochitl Moreno Carpinteria 33.60
11 Bethany Johnson Garden Street 41.42
12 Audry Johnson Garden Street 44.44
GJV 400
1 Alma Jaimes Foothill Tech 1:10.76
2 Koll Pria Thacher 1:15.51
3 Nathalie Vargas Carpinteria 1:18.81
GJV 800
1 Blythe Blakeman Foothill Tech 2:42.13
2 Estelle Santini Foothill Tech 2:46.66
3 Wessal Esber Foothill Tech 2:47.31
4 Abbey Bufford Foothill Tech 2:58.20
5 Kiara Estrada Foothill Tech 3:08.12
GJV 1600
1 Blythe Blakeman Foothill Tech 5:50.74
2 Jaqueline Fregoso Foothill Tech 6:02.23
3 Wessal Esber Foothill Tech 6:20.60
4 Mary Yan Thacher 7:58.52
GJV 3200
1 Olivia Burton Foothill Tech 13:04.76
2 Sesilia Tadeo Foothill Tech 13:44.42
GJV 100Hurdles
1 Jenny Alaniz Carpinteria 20.90
2 Tahis Alcantar Carpinteria 21.09
3 Brianna Betancourt Carpinteria 21.27
4 Aisha Duarte Carpinteria 21.93
5 Zelee Sparks Foothill Tech 23.20
GJV 300 Hurdles
1 Jenny Alaniz Carpinteria 57.40
2 Rebecca Medina Carpinteria 100.69
3 Aisha Duarte Carpinteria 102.87
4 Brianna Betancourt Carpinteria 103.17
5 Tahis Alcantar Carpinteria 106.18
GJV 4x100 RELAY
1 Carpinteria 56.15
2 Cate 56.34
3 Thacher 101.39
GJV 4x400 RELAY
1 Foothill Tech 4:51.66
2 B Team Foothill Tech 5:00.74
GJV Long Jump
1 Sarah Alpizar Carpinteria 11-06 3/4
2 Adriana Rodriguez Carpinteria 11-06
3 Jenny Carrillo Carpinteria 10-06 1/2
4 Helena Girardoni Thacher 9-10 1/4
5 Thalia Julian Carpinteria 8-06 1/2
GJV Triple Jump
1 Adriana Rodriguez Carpinteria 25-02
2 Sarah Alpizar Carpinteria 24-02 3/4
3 Jenny Carrillo Carpinteria 21-10 3/4
4 Thalia Julian Carpinteria 19-05 1/4
GJV High Jump
1 Koll Pria Thacher 4-02
2 Adriana Rodriguez Carpinteria 3-10
GJV Pole Vault
1 Vineta Sonders Foothill Tech 5-06
GJV Shot Put
1 Ze’lee Sparks Foothill Tech 27-11
2 Arika Guzman Foothill Tech 25-11 3/4
3 Claire Renar Foothill Tech 22-10
4 Paris White Foothill Tech 17-01
GJV Discus
1 Arika Guzman Foothill Tech 80-09
2 Ze’lee Sparks Foothill Tech 76-05
3 Claire Renar Foothill Tech 47-06
4 Laura Vences Cate 43-10
5 Paris White Foothill Tech 43-01
6 Shalagh Murphy Cate 36-10